Catching Features

GSmap2013 BRAVO

Open:12:00 Apr 25 2013
Close:12:00 May 09 2013
Map:/GSmap52013/events/GSmap52013/day1/BRAVO.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

86 official (+6 reruns) 2 comments

1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 29:54  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:00  
3. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:01  
4. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 30:05  
5. bruce u Uganda :) 30:20  
6. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 30:38  
7. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 30:45  *****
8. SG Sweden IF Rigor 30:51  
9. Doyle Australia CHOC 31:02  
10. sas Norway n/a 31:03  *****
11. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 31:16  *****
12. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 31:46  
13. mattg New Zealand CMOC 31:49  
14. Roman France VSO 31:50  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:52  
16. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 32:17  
17. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:19  
18. perwhite France KLS 32:26  
19. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 32:33  
20. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:35  
21. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 32:58  
22. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 33:15  
23. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 33:21  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:25  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:29  
26. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 33:42  
27. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 33:52  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 33:56  
29. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 34:08  *****
30. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 34:20  
31. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 34:40  
32. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 34:48  
33. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 34:53  
34. ale France france 35:15  
35. GedasM Lithuania 35:28  
36. jeb France VSO 35:45  *****
37. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 35:48  *****
38. Trying Sweden 36:10  
39. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:23  
40. OliB Switzerland SKOG 36:36  
41. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 36:40  
42. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 36:44  *****
43. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 36:58  
44. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 37:16  
45. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 38:04  
46. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 38:19  
47. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 38:34  
48. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 38:35  *****
49. William Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna OK 38:52  
50. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:56  
51. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 39:31  
52. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 39:42  *****
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:58  
54. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 40:44  
55. Jaivan Spain COBI 41:21  
56. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 41:32  
57. kike-o Spain cov 41:45  
58. Renato Brazil COSC 42:16  *****
59. Adair MS Brazil CODD 42:47  
60. Linus Sweden 43:05  *****
61. Klfr Sweden 43:41  
62. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 45:05  *****
63. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 46:23  
64. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:29  
65. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 48:13  
66. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 49:54  
67. rico76 France COBS 51:42  
68. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 57:18  
69. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 59:51  
70. Joacil Brazil CORELE 60:08  
71. Django Switzerland OLW 65:04  
72. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 65:51  
73. muni Switzerland SKOG 67:10  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
egonzorzo Brazil COSAM dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf