Catching Features

[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint

Open:05:00 Sep 08 2014
Close:04:45 Sep 25 2014
Map:/wcup19/events/wcup19/day1/sprint.course
Created by:color
Description:sprint - next map in the series - same information as for wcup18: 2.5m contours and green "x" and "o" are small bushes
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

157 official (+39 reruns) 3 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:15  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:21  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:32  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:34  *****
4. OBT France KLS 14:34  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:38  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:42  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:43  *****
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:43  
10. The Moose New Zealand 14:48  
11. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 14:50  
12. jean France VSO 14:53  
13. smed Kenya . 14:55  
14. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:56  *****
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:57  
16. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:58  
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:59  *****
18. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 15:02  
19. R.S Italy 15:04  
19. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:04  
19. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 15:04  
22. bruce u Uganda :) 15:05  
22. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 15:05  
24. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:09  
25. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 15:15  
26. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 15:20  
27. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 15:27  
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 15:30  
28. Doyle Australia CHOC 15:30  
30. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:33  
31. perwhite France KLS 15:38  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:41  
32. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:41  *****
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:41  
35. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 15:45  *****
36. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:00  
37. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:03  
38. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:07  
39. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:11  
40. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:16  
41. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:24  
42. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:30  
43. Ben Sand France viking 16:39  
44. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:40  
45. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:44  
46. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:45  
47. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 16:46  
48. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 16:50  *****
49. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:54  
49. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 16:54  
51. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 17:04  
51. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 17:04  
53. teddy Norway KLS 17:07  
54. jeb France VSO 17:09  *****
55. ale France france 17:16  
56. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:35  
57. GJones Australia 17:39  *****
58. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 17:47  
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:56  
60. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:16  
61. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 18:25  
62. Rulltrappa Sweden 18:30  
63. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 18:34  
64. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:37  
65. runit Canada GHO 18:46  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:06  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:08  
68. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 19:19  
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:20  
70. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:27  
71. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:45  
72. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:56  
73. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 20:00  
74. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 20:03  *****
75. Trying Sweden 20:07  
75. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 20:07  
77. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:10  
78. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 20:19  
79. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:27  
80. Ola Norway Skeid 20:44  
81. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:19  *****
82. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 21:39  
83. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:44  
84. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 22:01  
85. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 22:06  *****
86. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 22:08  
87. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 22:12  
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:28  
88. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 22:28  
90. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:45  
91. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:52  
91. Xem Belarus BSU OK 22:52  
93. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 23:13  
94. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 23:20  
95. yoman1324 United Kingdom LVO 23:35  *****
96. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 23:44  
97. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:48  
98. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:58  
99. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 25:21  *****
100. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 25:25  
101. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:59  
102. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 26:05  
103. David G Sweden IKHP 26:23  
104. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:32  
105. Adair MS Brazil CODD 26:48  
106. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 26:59  
107. khalex Russian Federation Personal 28:24  
108. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 28:54  
109. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 29:01  
110. olanordmann Estonia norge 29:41  *****
111. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:57  
112. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:29  
113. Davve Latvia IKHP 31:38  
114. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 31:46  
115. Thalmaya France cacc 32:08  *****
116. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 33:33  
117. JohnR Canada GVOC 33:52  
118. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 35:02  
119. Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien 35:05  
120. Alien Sweden IKHP 39:05  
121. SINED France OPA Montigny 39:06  *****
122. mk77 France ze ouineurs 39:31  
123. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 42:00  
124. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 42:12  
125. AstonKey1 Australia MFR 45:46  
126. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 49:44  
127. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 53:09  
128. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 54:32  
129. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 71:25  
gab France vhso dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
adawson Australia GON dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
ET United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
AJ Fowler United States GAOC dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
melker361 Sweden ok njudung dnf  
Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb dnf  
Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  *****
zy964c Russian Federation N/A dnf  
HugoQW Sweden OK Tyr dnf  *****