Catching Features

paattinen-E1

Open:05:00 Oct 06 2013
Close:04:45 Oct 23 2013
Map:/Paattinen-conv/events/Paattinen-conv/day1/CF.course
Created by:color
Description:finish map, 2.5m contours, green and withe marsh are the same. dont try to cross forbidden areas! (few of you already run it but due to servercrash i upload it again)
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

171 official (+53 reruns) 20 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:27  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:51  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:02  
4. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 23:03  
5. OBT France KLS 23:04  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:05  
7. jean France VSO 23:24  *****
8. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 23:35  
9. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:39  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:47  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:51  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:56  
13. R.S Italy 23:57  
14. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:59  
15. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 24:01  *****
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:11  *****
17. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:23  
18. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:36  
19. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 24:54  
20. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 25:00  
21. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 25:05  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:09  
22. Doyle Australia CHOC 25:09  
24. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:11  
25. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 25:14  
25. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:14  
27. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 25:24  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:33  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:41  
30. georgG Austria OLC Graz 25:43  
31. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 26:00  
32. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:02  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:08  
34. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:12  
35. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:15  
36. Heggo Sweden OL4 26:26  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:27  *****
38. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:31  *****
39. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 26:34  
40. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:38  
41. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 26:39  
42. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:54  
43. mattg New Zealand CMOC 26:57  
44. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 27:00  *****
45. Ben Sand France viking 27:01  
46. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:07  
47. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:08  
48. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:16  
49. TL Portugal 27:18  
50. Hallmen Sweden OL4 27:21  
51. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 27:27  
52. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 27:40  
53. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 27:43  
54. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 27:50  
55. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 27:59  
56. bruce u Uganda :) 28:05  
57. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 28:06  *****
58. Roman France VSO 28:11  
59. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:17  
60. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 28:22  
61. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:42  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:52  *****
63. runit Canada GHO 29:06  
64. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 29:19  *****
65. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 29:30  
66. Trying Sweden 29:33  
67. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:41  
68. jeb France VSO 29:54  *****
68. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 29:54  
70. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 29:59  
71. GF Norway ???? 30:03  
72. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 30:22  
73. Forney New Zealand PAPO 30:36  *****
74. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:51  
75. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:08  
75. OliB Switzerland SKOG 31:08  
77. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 31:29  
78. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:14  
79. Moa Sweden SNO 32:18  
80. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 32:26  
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:41  
82. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 33:06  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:08  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:12  *****
85. perwhite France KLS 33:30  
86. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 33:31  *****
87. Bjugis Norway NTNUI 33:44  
88. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 34:00  
89. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 35:19  
90. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 35:50  
91. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:08  
92. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 36:40  
93. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 36:44  
94. ale France france 36:57  
95. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:12  
96. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 37:59  
97. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 38:07  
98. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 38:10  
99. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 39:34  
100. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 39:50  
101. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 40:18  *****
102. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:49  
103. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 41:12  
104. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 41:34  
105. Renato Brazil COSC 42:03  *****
106. Jadir Brazil COC 42:42  
107. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:02  
108. honzau United States SDO 43:44  
109. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 43:50  
110. Base Australia Uringa 44:16  *****
111. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 44:59  
112. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 45:21  
113. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 45:39  
114. JonasMartner Sweden Frölunda OL 48:08  
115. Linus Sweden 50:23  *****
116. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 50:40  
117. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 53:16  
118. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 53:52  
119. mk77 France ze ouineurs 55:00  
120. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 55:47  
121. svt Italy IFK Bombarda 62:23  
122. rik Belgium trol 63:38  
123. Joacil Brazil CORELE 64:54  
124. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 65:21  
125. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 65:41  
126. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 68:49  
127. samus Croatia hoka hei 69:25  
128. SINED France OPA Montigny 70:37  *****
129. Thalmaya France cacc 73:20  *****
130. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 74:12  
131. TR Finland RaLu 85:16  
132. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 102:17  
133. Serge D Belgium balise 10 105:46  
134. falmburon Switzerland 107:15  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Luka Mihaljevic 96 Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Dulli Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Rosine Germany TriFun dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ dnf