Catching Features

Alol' race. beta 0.2

Open:05:00 Sep 05 2013
Close:05:00 Sep 12 2013
Map:/àëîëü8/events/ÀËÎËÜ2/day1/2.course
Created by:Ukhvanov Andrey
Description:RusChamp 2013! 4.2km 21c some better conv? in really forest more green
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

104 official (+27 reruns) 10 comments

1. OBT France KLS 24:50  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:57  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:00  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:03  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:08  
6. jean France VSO 25:29  
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:37  
8. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:46  
9. smed Kenya . 25:48  
10. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 25:50  
11. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 25:51  
12. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:56  
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:57  
14. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:59  *****
15. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:07  
16. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 26:12  *****
17. Forney New Zealand PAPO 26:20  *****
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:27  
18. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:27  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:31  
21. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:32  
22. Doyle Australia CHOC 26:33  
23. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:35  
24. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 26:44  
25. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:46  
26. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 26:49  
27. R.S Italy 27:01  
28. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 27:05  
29. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:06  
30. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 27:09  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:11  
32. Roman France VSO 27:14  
33. Ben Sand France viking 27:36  
34. virre Sweden Hestra IF 27:45  
35. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 27:52  
36. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 28:06  
37. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 28:15  
38. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 28:16  
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:16  *****
40. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 28:30  *****
41. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:33  
42. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 28:43  
43. mattg New Zealand CMOC 28:50  
44. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 29:13  
45. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:16  
46. ais United Kingdom syo 29:17  
47. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:28  
48. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 29:41  
49. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 29:44  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:03  
51. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:07  
52. jeb France VSO 30:08  *****
53. runit Canada GHO 30:26  
54. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 31:00  
55. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:13  *****
56. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 31:19  *****
57. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:25  
58. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 32:35  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:38  
60. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 33:54  
61. Matt Stout United States GAOC 34:12  *****
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:33  
63. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 34:34  
64. Adair MS Brazil CODD 35:58  
65. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 36:08  
66. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 37:59  
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 38:15  
68. Linus Sweden 38:17  *****
69. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:33  
70. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 39:21  
71. mk77 France ze ouineurs 40:04  
72. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 40:22  
73. Jouns Sweden Umea OK 41:23  
74. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 41:54  
74. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 41:54  
76. SINED France OPA Montigny 45:18  *****
77. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 47:36  
78. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 49:22  
79. Gosha18 France VHSO 52:12  
80. Joacil Brazil CORELE 53:22  
81. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 55:12  
82. Søren Denmark OK ØST 73:15  
83. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 76:37  
84. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 110:32  
Trying Sweden dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
ale France france dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  *****
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
pettervl Norway Tynset IF dnf