Catching Features

Torebrate West Night

Open:07:00 Aug 15 2015
Close:06:45 Sep 01 2015
Map:/TorebrateWest/events/TorebrateWest/day1/CF-night.course
Created by:color
Description:short hard night ;-) Enjoy
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

84 official (+30 reruns) 7 comments

1. jean France VSO 19:40  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:45  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:59  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:03  
5. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:15  
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:22  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:25  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:27  
9. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:31  *****
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:34  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:41  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:44  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:04  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:07  
15. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:32  *****
16. bruce u Uganda :) 21:33  
17. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:41  *****
18. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 21:50  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:51  *****
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:55  
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:55  *****
22. smed Kenya . 21:59  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:31  
24. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 22:46  
25. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 22:47  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:02  *****
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:22  
28. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 23:43  
29. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:53  
30. EVERTON Brazil COSM 24:21  
31. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:23  
32. perwhite France KLS 25:44  
32. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:44  *****
34. Moa Sweden SNO 26:24  
35. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:32  *****
36. runit Canada GHO 26:38  
37. Doyle Australia CHOC 27:03  
38. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:11  
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:15  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:53  
41. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 28:13  *****
42. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 29:07  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:08  *****
44. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 30:12  
45. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 31:01  *****
46. Davve Latvia IKHP 31:16  
47. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 31:37  *****
48. Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK 32:13  
49. Uffe Sweden Leksand 32:14  
50. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 32:20  
51. Ben Sand France viking 32:42  
52. georgG Austria OLC Graz 32:52  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:33  
54. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:59  
55. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 40:20  *****
56. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 40:30  
57. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 41:05  *****
58. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 41:36  
59. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 45:28  
60. Jadir Brazil COC 48:50  
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 49:38  
62. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 57:00  *****
63. Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden 59:08  
64. Trying Sweden 59:55  
65. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 66:29  
66. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 106:37  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
Bob Hart United States QOC dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf