Catching Features

Castelfiorentino East

Open:08:00 Aug 29 2011
Close:08:00 Sep 05 2011
Map:/CastelFiorentino.81 EAST/events/CastelFiorentino.81 EAST/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:Not sprint but short city race with choices and detail orienteering
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

143 official (+52 reruns) 19 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:02  *****
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:13  *****
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 27:47  
4. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 27:56  
5. OBT France KLS 27:59  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:10  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:12  *****
8. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 28:14  
9. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 28:15  *****
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:22  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:24  
12. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 28:28  
13. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 28:37  *****
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:43  
15. jean France VSO 28:49  *****
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:52  *****
17. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 29:02  
18. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 29:10  
19. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 29:15  
20. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:22  
21. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:24  *****
22. color Switzerland converter 29:30  
23. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:45  
24. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 30:01  *****
25. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 30:11  *****
26. HPM Norway NTNUI 30:13  
27. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 30:15  
28. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 30:17  
29. Hedis Sweden GMOK 30:31  
30. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:32  
31. Klll Denmark neXus OK 30:38  
32. go straight Austria OCFF 30:50  
33. jeb France VSO 31:04  *****
34. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 31:09  
35. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:20  
36. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 31:38  
37. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 32:01  
38. Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 32:14  
39. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 32:31  
40. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 32:32  
41. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 32:36  
42. Staalet Norway NTNUI 32:43  
43. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:48  *****
44. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:49  
45. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 32:54  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 32:57  *****
47. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 33:00  
48. Hannibal Ukraine 33:01  
49. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 33:05  
50. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 33:42  *****
51. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:11  
52. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:21  
53. Ben Sand France viking 34:23  
54. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 34:24  
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:25  
56. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 34:30  
57. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 34:37  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:37  *****
59. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 34:41  
60. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 34:45  
61. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 34:50  
62. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 34:54  
63. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:18  
64. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 35:37  *****
65. biomac Denmark AKIF 35:48  *****
66. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 35:50  
67. Ours du 69 France JOG 35:53  
68. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:19  
69. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 36:26  
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:27  
71. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 36:32  
72. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 36:54  
73. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 37:35  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:07  
75. BB King Sweden ÖOK 38:31  
76. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 38:45  
77. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 38:48  *****
78. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:12  *****
79. ale France france 39:25  
80. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 41:05  *****
81. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 41:18  
82. danirolz Spain Godih 42:37  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:00  
84. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 43:37  *****
85. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:57  *****
86. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 44:12  
87. jm France Bigorientation 6503 44:15  
88. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 44:19  
89. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 44:30  
90. Cristina United States TSN 45:41  
91. BJP United Kingdom QO 45:44  *****
92. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 46:13  
93. JohnO United Kingdom SROC 47:28  
94. njaker Sweden GMOK 48:39  
95. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 49:06  
96. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 50:42  *****
97. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 50:56  
98. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 54:11  
99. rik Belgium trol 56:52  
100. Linus Sweden 58:51  *****
101. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 73:48  *****
102. Donald Duck Australia ALT 73:55  *****
103. Klfr Sweden 87:39  
104. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 89:13  
105. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 110:08  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Aksel Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
Tim New Zealand OHV dnf  
asufa Sweden aosk dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal dnf  
olewie Norway Mo OK dnf  
Andreas J Sweden OK Orion dnf