Catching Features

Sinte-Mette Sprint

Open:08:00 Aug 01 2012
Close:08:00 Aug 08 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/Course0.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Really fun doing this course, and i belive there have to be some more competitions WT Around 20 minutes maybe
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

103 official (+41 reruns) 16 comments

1. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 23:28  
2. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:29  
3. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 23:39  *****
4. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:41  
5. cherries New Zealand HBOC 23:43  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:45  
7. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 23:48  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:48  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:50  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:51  
11. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 23:59  
12. go straight Austria OCFF 24:01  *****
13. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 24:02  
14. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 24:03  
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:08  
16. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:09  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:11  *****
18. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:15  
19. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 24:17  
20. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 24:19  
21. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 24:20  
22. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:23  
22. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:23  
24. EVERTON Brazil COSM 24:25  
25. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:27  
25. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 24:27  
27. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 24:30  
28. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:35  
29. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:37  
30. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:38  
31. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 24:41  
32. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 24:42  
33. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 24:46  *****
34. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:47  
35. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 24:51  
36. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:53  
37. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:55  
38. Haiden Sweden FK Göingarna 25:01  
39. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:02  
40. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:03  
41. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 25:05  *****
41. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:05  *****
43. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:17  
44. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 25:19  
45. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:38  *****
46. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 25:43  
47. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:48  *****
48. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 25:56  
49. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 26:00  
50. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 26:02  
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:03  
52. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 26:06  
53. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 26:08  *****
54. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 26:11  
55. felipeha Spain COV 26:13  
56. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 26:16  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:17  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:19  *****
59. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 26:28  *****
60. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 26:43  
61. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:46  
62. Trying Sweden 26:52  
63. OliB Switzerland SKOG 26:54  
64. Jompe Sweden HBMB 27:00  
65. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 27:08  *****
66. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 27:19  
67. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:34  
68. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 27:45  
69. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:57  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 27:57  
71. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:20  
72. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 28:36  *****
73. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 29:07  
74. ingess Norway 29:10  
75. gab France vhso 29:12  
76. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 29:34  
77. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 30:04  
78. Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA 30:15  *****
79. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 30:30  
80. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:39  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:44  
82. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:48  
83. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 30:50  
84. Klfr Sweden 31:31  
85. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 34:36  
86. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 35:00  *****
87. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 36:25  *****
88. Linus Sweden 36:34  *****
89. vertti Finland KangSK 36:38  
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 41:09  
91. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 42:40  
92. Adair MS Brazil CODD 47:56  
93. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 57:02  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  *****
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
JoelB Sweden OKR dnf