Catching Features

(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna

Open:08:00 May 28 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 04 2014
Map:/Stenatjärnarna-120614-ver88/events/Stenatjärnarna-120614-ver88/day1/Course1.course
Created by:mr.walta
Description:Winner time around 20 minutes. Please rate and comment. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

88 official (+22 reruns) 9 comments

1. schive. Norway Halden SK 22:46  
2. jean France VSO 22:47  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:49  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:28  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:32  
6. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 23:40  
7. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:50  
7. Aakoo Finland 23:50  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:52  *****
10. R.S Italy 23:53  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:56  
12. The Moose New Zealand 23:57  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:58  
14. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 24:22  
15. sas Norway n/a 24:26  
16. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 24:36  
16. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 24:36  *****
18. color Switzerland converter 24:48  
19. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 24:53  
20. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 25:00  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:09  
22. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:12  
23. perwhite France KLS 25:18  
24. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:20  
25. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 25:22  *****
26. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:28  
27. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 25:35  
28. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:36  
28. Trying Sweden 25:36  
30. Rulltrappa Sweden 25:40  
31. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 25:52  
32. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:58  
32. Moa Sweden SNO 25:58  
34. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 26:20  
35. runit Canada GHO 26:25  
36. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 26:29  
37. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 26:31  
38. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 26:34  
39. Ben Sand France viking 26:43  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:48  *****
41. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 27:06  
42. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:07  *****
43. Adair MS Brazil CODD 27:22  
44. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 27:34  
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:38  *****
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:42  
47. ale France france 28:08  
48. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:10  
49. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 28:16  
50. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 28:51  *****
51. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:09  
52. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 29:15  
53. mk77 France ze ouineurs 29:43  
54. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:49  *****
55. GJones Australia 30:09  
56. SERG Russian Federation 30:43  
57. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 31:12  
58. Jadir Brazil COC 31:15  
59. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 31:47  
60. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:50  
61. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 32:12  
62. jafr Sweden CFCC 32:51  
63. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 32:56  
64. Søren Denmark OK ØST 32:57  
65. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 33:02  
66. Joacil Brazil CORELE 33:19  
67. Ura Russian Federation 34:42  
68. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:58  
69. SINED France OPA Montigny 37:28  *****
70. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 37:35  *****
71. Linus Sweden 40:15  *****
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:38  
73. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 43:46  
74. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 43:55  
75. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 46:53  
76. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 55:06  
77. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 70:19  *****
78. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 92:27  *****
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 120:34  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  *****
einarmelsom Norway Fossum IF dnf