Catching Features

[SpringCup] E9 - Night

Open:07:00 May 16 2013
Close:06:45 Jun 02 2013
Map:/Jurva_part1/events/Jurva_part1/day1/night1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Map : Jurva Night ~17'
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

117 official (+44 reruns) 19 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:19  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:29  *****
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:05  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:21  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:25  *****
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:31  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:49  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:52  *****
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:00  
10. jean France VSO 18:02  *****
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:11  
12. smed Kenya . 18:18  
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:32  *****
14. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 18:57  
15. color Switzerland converter 19:00  *****
16. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 19:03  
17. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 19:28  *****
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:46  
19. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 20:02  
20. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:23  *****
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:49  *****
22. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:53  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:32  
24. georgG Austria OLC Graz 21:44  
25. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:47  
26. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:53  *****
27. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 22:11  
28. EChild United States GMOC 22:14  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:22  
30. Roman France VSO 22:24  
31. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 22:26  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:31  
33. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 22:39  
34. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:41  
35. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:50  
36. go straight Austria OCFF 22:58  
37. Heggo Sweden OL4 23:00  *****
38. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:02  
39. GF Norway ???? 24:15  
40. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 24:23  
41. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:24  
42. Jocke78 Sweden 24:37  
43. sas Norway n/a 24:50  *****
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:00  
45. Moa Sweden SNO 25:16  
46. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 25:31  
47. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:56  
48. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:10  
49. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 26:24  
50. runit Canada GHO 26:30  
51. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 26:37  *****
52. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 27:24  
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:26  
54. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 27:31  
55. SERG Russian Federation 27:54  
56. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:55  
57. OliB Switzerland SKOG 28:13  *****
58. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 28:39  
59. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 29:30  *****
60. Trying Sweden 30:33  
61. Adair MS Brazil CODD 30:59  
62. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 31:09  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:26  
64. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 32:18  *****
65. Jadir Brazil COC 32:40  
66. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 33:03  
67. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:16  *****
68. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 34:30  
69. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 35:21  *****
70. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 35:53  *****
71. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:02  
72. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 38:08  
73. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 41:02  
74. loloval France COL 41:17  
75. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 42:22  
76. O-Outan France Thai'O 44:37  *****
77. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 48:09  
78. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 55:46  
79. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 56:26  *****
80. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 60:39  
81. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 60:52  
82. Joacil Brazil CORELE 64:25  
83. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 66:02  
84. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 69:06  
85. mk77 France ze ouineurs 69:21  *****
86. muni Switzerland SKOG 82:45  
87. JohnR Canada GVOC 131:18  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ale France france dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Bjugis Norway NTNUI dnf  
Fgarcan Spain Colmenar dnf  
Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
elia Switzerland ascolugano dnf