Catching Features

[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance

Open:07:00 Jul 26 2013
Close:06:45 Aug 12 2013
Map:/Predgrize_part1/events/Predgrize_part1/day1/E1 - Middle.course
Created by:OBT
Description:New serie event in Slovenia. Program : 5 stages Map : Predgrize Have Fun
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

181 official (+69 reruns) 16 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 37:21  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:07  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 39:16  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 39:27  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 39:48  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 40:02  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 40:12  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 40:33  *****
9. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 40:55  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 41:37  
11. smed Kenya . 41:44  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 42:08  *****
13. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 42:11  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:42  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 42:51  
16. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 42:53  
17. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:01  
18. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 43:12  
19. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:41  *****
20. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 43:51  
21. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 43:57  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:00  
23. color Switzerland converter 44:03  
24. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 44:09  
25. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 44:12  *****
26. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 44:16  
27. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:34  
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 44:46  
28. georgG Austria OLC Graz 44:46  
30. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 44:57  
31. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:06  
32. SG Sweden IF Rigor 45:14  
33. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 45:46  *****
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 45:55  
35. Roman France VSO 46:11  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 46:11  
37. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 46:29  *****
38. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 46:40  *****
39. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:49  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 47:37  
41. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 47:38  
42. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 47:39  *****
43. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 47:44  *****
44. Doyle Australia CHOC 48:14  
45. sas Norway n/a 48:48  *****
46. Klll Denmark neXus OK 48:59  
47. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 49:08  
48. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 49:11  
49. bruce u Uganda :) 49:17  *****
50. EVERTON Brazil COSM 49:26  *****
51. Ben Sand France viking 49:54  
52. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 50:00  
53. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 51:30  *****
54. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 51:31  *****
55. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 51:34  
56. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 51:40  
57. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 51:45  
58. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 51:55  
59. stevegregg United States BAOC 52:00  
60. virre Sweden Hestra IF 53:26  
61. OliB Switzerland SKOG 53:30  *****
62. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 53:34  
63. Forney New Zealand PAPO 53:38  *****
64. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 53:58  
65. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 54:43  
66. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 54:44  *****
67. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 55:03  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 55:12  *****
69. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 55:32  
70. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 55:50  *****
71. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 56:00  
72. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 56:38  
73. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 57:05  
74. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 57:34  
75. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 57:46  
76. runit Canada GHO 58:13  
77. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 58:49  *****
78. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 58:54  
79. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 59:39  
80. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 59:44  
81. BB King Sweden ÖOK 60:27  
82. Blackburn Finland TP 60:42  
83. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 62:09  
83. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 62:09  
85. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 62:17  
86. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 62:38  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 62:47  
88. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 63:10  
89. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 63:34  *****
90. David G Sweden IKHP 63:49  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 64:05  *****
92. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 64:13  
93. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 64:26  
94. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 65:01  
95. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 65:46  
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 65:51  
97. midnightoil Australia 65:53  *****
98. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 66:34  
99. vsleodiowtwski Germany USV 66:35  *****
100. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 66:36  
101. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 66:58  
102. Renato Brazil COSC 68:38  *****
103. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 68:45  
104. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 69:16  
104. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 69:16  
106. GudonuS Russian Federation 69:29  
107. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 70:17  
108. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 70:37  
109. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 71:07  
110. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 71:56  *****
111. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 72:21  
112. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 73:42  
113. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 74:14  
114. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 74:24  *****
115. Barbara Italy 74:50  
116. gvtoukc France TSN 74:52  
117. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 76:19  
118. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 77:12  
119. Funkybank Denmark 78:30  
120. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 81:15  
121. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 81:56  
122. mam Laos mama 82:59  
123. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 87:20  
124. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 87:58  *****
125. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 91:28  
126. Matt Stout United States GAOC 92:24  *****
127. Ura Russian Federation 92:45  
128. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 93:47  
129. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 96:46  
130. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 107:01  
131. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 107:23  
132. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 107:43  *****
133. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 108:55  
134. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 109:35  *****
135. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 110:14  
136. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 125:44  
137. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 136:28  
138. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 140:41  
139. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 153:19  
140. alexa2 Maldives 156:32  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Cristiano Bosco Vatican City orientisti michelangelo dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
ale France france dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
AdrianSO Norway freidig dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
Legenda Russian Federation dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
MatissP Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Gustav öhgren Sweden Coures killers dnf  
Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL dnf