Catching Features

Oversee, Sprint

Open:07:00 Feb 21 2022
Close:07:00 Mar 08 2022
Map:/Oversee - Kopie/events/Oversee big+/day1/Sprint 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next sprint map from Graz, good luck!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

162 official (+105 reruns) 10 comments

1. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:39  
2. I <3 CF Switzerland PL O-Maggiore 15:21  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:34  
4. teddy Norway KLS 15:39  
4. B2OBK France KLS 15:39  
6. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:50  
7. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 16:05  *****
8. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:07  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:07  
10. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 16:08  
11. Milda Matilda Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:10  *****
11. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:10  
13. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:13  
14. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 16:14  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:31  
16. Cazzo Norway mamma mia 16:36  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:46  
18. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 16:47  
19. Rune DC Belgium Trol 16:49  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:04  
21. Christ Canada GHO 17:07  
22. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:10  
23. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 17:15  
24. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 17:16  
25. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:18  
26. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 17:20  
27. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:23  
28. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 17:26  
29. John Wick European Union Killers 17:28  
30. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 17:34  
31. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 17:35  
32. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 17:50  *****
33. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:05  
34. perwhite France KLS 18:15  
35. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 18:19  
36. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 18:20  
37. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:31  
38. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:34  
39. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 18:36  
40. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 18:45  *****
41. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 19:06  
42. JuBass France KLS 19:09  
43. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 19:13  
44. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:14  
44. Skalkin United States Ulsk 19:14  
46. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:15  
47. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 19:17  
48. Erezb64 Britain IVS 19:25  *****
49. Mats! Belgium Omege 19:28  
50. Ben Sand France viking 19:32  
51. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 19:40  *****
52. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 19:48  
53. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 19:55  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:07  
55. Jacopo Austria mamma mia 20:10  
56. styggalanne Sweden 20:16  
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:19  
58. gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg 20:22  
59. Simonnn Austria hoeless 20:31  
60. Billo England WCOC 20:36  *****
61. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 20:37  
62. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 20:41  
63. Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun 20:56  
64. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 20:58  
65. erbo Barbados Järfälla OK 21:02  
66. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 21:14  
67. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 21:23  
68. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 21:35  *****
69. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 21:39  
70. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 21:40  *****
71. Louison France TOAC 21:49  
72. GREHNINATOR Ukraine Gunsans Gossar 21:57  
73. Aron Sweden Freluga Farmers HB 21:59  
74. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 22:12  
75. Hendrik Belgium trol 22:19  
76. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 22:28  
77. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 22:41  
78. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:03  
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:10  
80. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 23:22  
81. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:38  
81. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 23:38  *****
83. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 23:40  
84. charlie Japan AOLC 24:19  
85. Liz P United Kingdom OD 24:24  
86. HMS New Zealand UCOC 24:29  
87. asakusa11 Spain BO 24:31  
88. osake Finland LHR 24:33  
89. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 25:19  
90. delinselle France TAD 25:21  
91. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 25:25  
92. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 25:28  
93. The Flying Dagger United Kingdom RAFO 25:32  
94. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:33  *****
95. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 25:36  
96. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:45  *****
97. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 26:04  
98. Arttu Finland AlatPi 26:08  
99. honzau United States SDO 26:33  
100. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 26:52  
101. Alexcob Andorra COB 27:10  *****
102. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 27:58  
103. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 28:13  
104. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 28:48  
105. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 29:17  *****
106. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:40  *****
107. Kantys Czech Republic LPU 32:00  
108. fboss Italy Oribos 33:06  
109. artem23d Slovakia 33:40  
110. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 33:57  
111. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 36:29  
112. Celeste Woodsure United States COC 36:36  *****
112. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:36  *****
114. slin Finland Ora 37:12  
115. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 38:54  *****
116. Chs_Gomez United States csoc 40:55  
117. cwgray United States UNO 41:31  
118. LSV Ukraine O-club 41:45  
119. CHS_PAYAN United States CSOC 50:38  
120. CHS_Villanueva United States CSOC 60:48  
121. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 63:35  
122. CHS_ROPP United States csoc 65:16  
123. Mhealy05 United States CSOC 145:24  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Issebean Sweden IKHP dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
SERG Korea, North dnf  
Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
uller Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Johan Muhlegg Spain MILF dnf  
Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O dnf  
David Baumberger Switzerland OLG Zürich dnf  
Leudimin Spain Peña Guara dnf  
MattDb Italy US Primiero dnf  
louarnig France QOC dnf  *****
harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON dnf  
DIngram United States BAOC dnf  
jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
.Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa dnf  *****
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
LG Zambia Ol zimmerberg dnf  
peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
runde Italy PWT Italia dnf  
PorcoCelta Spain Raza Palleira dnf  *****
CHS_PHILLIPS United States CSOC dnf  *****
CHS_AGUILAR United States CSOC dnf  
CHS_HANEY Christmas Island CSOC dnf  
CHS Oliva United States csoc dnf  
Tommaso123 Italy dnf  
annita Finland AlatPi dnf  
Ben Cooper United States Cascade dnf  
Mary Udey United States OABC dnf  
jaan Sark OK Cool dnf  
Eli948894 Austria dnf  
CHS_LINEHAN1 United States CHOC dnf