Catching Features

I love you guys.

Open:21:00 Mar 31 2014
Close:19:45 Apr 16 2014
Map:/Finland/events/FinnishSprints/day1/5.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:Don't stop believing.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

145 official (+46 reruns) 10 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:15  *****
2. jean France VSO 20:23  *****
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:36  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:40  
5. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:43  *****
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:46  
7. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:48  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:50  
9. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 21:01  
10. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 21:04  
10. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 21:04  
12. OBT France KLS 21:12  *****
13. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:13  
14. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:17  
15. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:27  
16. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 21:36  
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:43  *****
17. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 21:43  
19. color Switzerland converter 21:50  
20. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 21:51  
20. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:51  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:04  *****
23. smed Kenya . 22:16  
24. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:17  *****
25. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 23:10  
26. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:36  
27. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:48  *****
27. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:48  
29. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 23:57  
30. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:11  *****
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:19  
32. JMH Finland Koovee 24:51  
33. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:05  
34. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:23  
35. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 26:03  
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:16  
36. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:16  
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:22  
39. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:30  *****
40. Moa Sweden SNO 26:31  
41. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 26:32  *****
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:46  *****
43. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:55  *****
44. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:59  
45. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 27:20  
46. sas Norway n/a 27:43  *****
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:48  
48. SG Sweden IF Rigor 27:49  
49. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:50  
50. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 27:52  
51. WeserF China OL-Teamet 28:14  
52. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 28:15  
53. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:19  
54. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:26  
55. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 28:30  
56. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 29:03  
57. Mats Norway Halden SK 29:10  
58. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:11  
59. Ben Sand France viking 29:35  
60. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 29:47  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:02  
62. ale France france 31:05  
63. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 31:53  
64. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 31:59  
65. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 32:09  
66. Alvin Sweden Växjö OK 32:29  
67. BB King Sweden ÖOK 32:47  
68. Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 32:58  
69. runit Canada GHO 33:15  
70. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 33:32  
71. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 35:00  *****
72. Forney New Zealand PAPO 35:01  *****
73. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 35:21  
74. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 35:40  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:49  
76. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 43:02  
77. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 44:02  
78. Linus Sweden 45:41  *****
79. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 46:01  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:05  *****
81. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 46:37  
82. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 46:47  
83. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 47:45  
84. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 48:38  
85. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 49:03  
86. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 49:04  
87. Joacil Brazil CORELE 60:25  
88. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 64:34  
89. The Law Australia Uringa 68:57  
90. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 70:21  *****
91. JohnR Canada GVOC 91:27  
92. ErlendH Norway Kongsberg Orienteringsklubb 101:58  
93. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 110:06  *****
94. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 145:12  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
kike-o Spain cov dnf  
Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
SFP Denmark Allerød ok dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Base Australia Uringa dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
rdantas Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação dnf  
Clokguy Britain CLOK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Josb Jamaica dnf