Catching Features

[OCAD]Test

Open:08:00 May 07 2013
Close:07:45 May 23 2013
Map:/isac98 (1),/events/isac98 (1),/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

127 official (+39 reruns) 10 comments

1. OBT France KLS 8:44  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 8:59  *****
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 9:06  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:13  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:15  *****
6. jean France VSO 9:20  
6. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 9:20  *****
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:26  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:30  *****
9. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 9:30  
11. bruce u Uganda :) 9:37  
12. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 9:47  *****
12. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:47  
12. SG Sweden IF Rigor 9:47  
15. Klll Denmark neXus OK 9:48  
16. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:49  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:50  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:52  
18. smed Kenya . 9:52  
20. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 9:54  
21. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:55  
22. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 9:57  *****
23. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 10:01  *****
24. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:02  
24. sas Norway n/a 10:02  *****
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 10:02  
27. Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre 10:06  
28. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 10:07  
29. mattg New Zealand CMOC 10:11  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:11  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:12  
32. TL Portugal 10:16  
33. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 10:19  
34. Sipe Finland HS 10:29  
35. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:35  *****
36. Doyle Australia CHOC 10:36  
37. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 10:37  
38. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 10:38  *****
39. Roman France VSO 10:41  *****
40. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 10:50  
41. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 10:53  *****
42. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 10:56  
43. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:06  *****
44. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 11:24  
45. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:31  *****
46. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:44  
47. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 12:06  
48. jeb France VSO 12:11  *****
48. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:11  *****
50. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 12:12  
51. OliB Switzerland SKOG 12:14  
51. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 12:14  
53. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 12:22  *****
54. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:24  *****
55. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 12:26  
56. georgG Austria OLC Graz 12:49  
57. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:51  
58. Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC 12:55  *****
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:08  
60. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 13:12  
60. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 13:12  *****
62. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:25  
63. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 13:31  *****
64. Adair MS Brazil CODD 13:41  
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:10  
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:12  
67. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 14:19  
68. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 14:26  
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:28  
70. go straight Austria OCFF 14:39  
71. color Switzerland converter 14:43  
72. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:59  
73. Renato Brazil COSC 15:31  *****
74. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 15:43  
75. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 16:03  
76. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:14  
77. David G Sweden IKHP 16:33  
78. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 16:51  
79. runit Canada GHO 17:11  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:02  
81. Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem 18:30  *****
82. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 18:31  
83. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 19:10  
84. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 19:16  
85. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:36  
86. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 19:39  
87. Klasse Sweden SOK 20:37  
88. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 20:39  
89. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 22:10  
90. Joacil Brazil CORELE 22:43  
91. Klfr Sweden 23:00  
92. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:03  
93. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:20  
94. loloval France COL 25:07  
95. Xem Belarus BSU OK 25:22  
96. Storesandgubben Norway Express 25:33  *****
97. JohnR Canada GVOC 25:43  *****
98. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 27:21  
99. mk77 France ze ouineurs 27:41  
100. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 27:43  
101. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 27:49  *****
102. SINED France OPA Montigny 31:03  *****
103. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 35:05  
104. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 37:17  
105. Tadziu32167 Poland OK!Sport Warszawa 39:53  *****
106. muni Switzerland SKOG 42:09  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  *****
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
vasily Ukraine Kiev dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
DanRön Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club dnf  
SUTTER Olivier France COBF dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf  
nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
vic a faggiano United States usa dnf  
energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov dnf