Catching Features

[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle

Open:05:00 Dec 03 2014
Close:04:45 Dec 19 2014
Map:/WOC2014Long_east/events/WOC2014Long_east/day1/Middle.course
Created by:color
Description:middle - use it as training for CF WOC
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

101 official (+21 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:50  *****
2. OBT France KLS 36:16  
3. jean France VSO 36:43  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 37:08  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:17  *****
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:31  *****
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:34  
8. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 37:47  
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:56  *****
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:04  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 38:05  *****
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 38:10  
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:21  
14. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 38:41  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 38:49  
16. smed Kenya . 39:05  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 39:13  
18. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 39:26  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:54  
20. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 40:19  
21. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 40:40  
22. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 41:01  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:08  
24. teddy Norway KLS 41:12  
25. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 41:15  
26. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 41:21  *****
27. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 41:31  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 41:48  
29. runit Canada GHO 42:01  
30. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 42:05  
31. Rulltrappa Sweden 42:06  
32. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 42:08  
33. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 42:15  *****
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:03  
35. Ben Sand France viking 43:24  
36. j-engström Norway OK Orion 43:37  
37. Trying Sweden 43:48  
38. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 44:02  
39. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 44:28  
40. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 44:42  
41. Klll Denmark neXus OK 44:45  
42. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 45:04  
43. SG Sweden IF Rigor 45:33  
44. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 45:56  
45. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 45:59  *****
46. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 46:09  
47. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 46:19  
48. EChild United States GMOC 47:56  
49. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 49:25  
50. EVERTON Brazil COSM 49:34  
51. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:05  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:17  *****
53. Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL 50:59  
54. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 51:29  
55. patj Australia MFR 51:56  
56. gvtoukc France TSN 52:16  
57. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 52:37  
58. Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO 52:52  
59. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 52:59  *****
60. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 54:23  *****
61. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 54:59  
62. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 59:53  
63. Joacil Brazil CORELE 59:58  
64. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 60:15  
65. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 65:34  *****
66. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 66:18  
67. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 66:23  
68. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 67:20  
69. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 69:10  
70. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 69:13  
71. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 70:08  
72. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 72:13  
73. cwgray United States UNO 72:36  
74. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 75:31  
75. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 76:58  
76. barat France Vélox 77:07  
77. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 77:28  
78. peulopes Portugal ADFA 79:51  
79. khalex Russian Federation Personal 80:58  
80. mam Laos mama 82:58  
81. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 85:19  
82. Thalmaya France cacc 90:00  
83. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 96:20  *****
84. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 100:45  *****
85. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 115:05  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
EinarM Norway Fossum IF dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf  
The Australoper Australia AL dnf  
eeppos Finland Nouski dnf  
Murrell Sweden IKHP dnf