Catching Features

Aborrtjärn Short

Open:08:00 Nov 13 2015
Close:08:00 Nov 20 2015
Map:/Test/events/Test/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Johan Olson
Description:Short race, around 10min. Feedback appreciated, good luck!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

118 official (+53 reruns) 4 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:07  
2. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:17  
3. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 9:21  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:24  
5. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 9:34  *****
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 10:02  
7. georgG Austria OLC Graz 10:11  
8. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:12  
9. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 10:30  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:31  
11. Ben Sand France viking 10:40  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:43  
13. color Switzerland converter 10:51  
14. Moa Sweden SNO 10:52  
15. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 11:01  
16. EVERTON Brazil COSM 11:04  *****
17. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 11:24  *****
18. teddy Norway KLS 11:25  
19. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 11:29  
20. Doyle Australia CHOC 11:35  
21. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:48  
22. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 11:59  
23. Trying Sweden 12:11  
24. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:12  
25. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 12:16  
25. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:16  
27. runit Canada GHO 12:19  
28. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 12:57  
29. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 13:00  
29. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 13:00  
31. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:16  *****
31. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:16  
33. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 13:21  
34. jeb France VSO 13:27  
35. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 13:30  
36. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 13:37  
37. GF Norway ???? 13:43  
38. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:51  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:57  
40. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 14:10  
41. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 14:25  
42. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 14:38  
43. smed Kenya . 14:55  
44. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 15:28  
45. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 15:48  
46. Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O 16:06  
47. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 16:10  
48. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 16:17  
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:23  
50. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 16:30  
51. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 16:33  
52. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 16:36  
53. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 17:01  *****
54. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 17:40  
55. Colko Germany Pacers 17:52  
56. WeserF China OL-Teamet 18:01  
57. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 18:04  
58. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 18:10  
59. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:15  
60. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 19:01  
61. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 19:04  
62. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 19:20  *****
63. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 19:26  
64. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 19:42  
65. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 20:25  
66. ur Germany Berlin 20:32  
67. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 22:03  
68. El Pytt Norway Torridal IL 23:07  
69. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 23:18  *****
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:54  
71. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 24:02  
72. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 25:19  
73. Grog Canada EOOC 25:23  
74. cwgray United States UNO 26:19  
75. moho Germany ESV-DD 28:43  *****
76. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:05  *****
77. Boris Uruguay OCOC 31:19  
78. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 33:56  
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 35:08  
80. kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas 51:20  *****
81. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 99:42  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK dnf  
charlu France chqueval@gmail.com dnf  
OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
aurebekk Norway Torridal IL dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Einar Ekeland Afghanistan Oddersjaa SSK dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf