Catching Features

o-ringen

Open:08:00 Jun 07 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 14 2014
Map:/rnd-0hx10e80e8134mxjk0u0n051dl411bb1h5p4lnq9r4/events/West Medwayfield State Park/day1/Course00.course
Created by:alexander roos
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

77 official (+10 reruns) 3 comments

1. The Moose New Zealand 8:21  
2. jean France VSO 8:27  
3. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:34  
4. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 8:36  
4. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 8:36  
6. schive. Norway Halden SK 8:43  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:46  
8. sas Norway n/a 8:51  *****
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:52  
10. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 8:58  *****
11. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 9:01  
12. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 9:08  
13. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 9:09  
14. svertu Belize svertu 9:10  
15. EVERTON Brazil COSM 9:13  *****
16. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 9:16  
16. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 9:16  
18. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 9:18  
19. Paul Ringot France CSMR 9:22  
20. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 9:23  
21. Trying Sweden 9:25  
22. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 9:31  
23. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:41  *****
24. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 9:42  
25. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 9:45  
26. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 9:47  
27. Mo Farah Great Britain Salazar 9:49  
28. mk77 France ze ouineurs 9:54  
29. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 9:59  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:01  
31. jeb France VSO 10:05  *****
32. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:15  
33. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 10:16  
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 10:17  
35. GJones Australia 10:24  
36. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 10:25  
37. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 10:34  *****
38. Rulltrappa Sweden 10:38  
39. Ning Zijie China SDSZ 10:40  
40. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 10:49  
41. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 10:58  
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:02  
43. jafr Sweden CFCC 11:06  
44. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 11:10  
45. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 11:11  
46. Joacil Brazil CORELE 11:18  
47. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:19  
48. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 11:49  
48. Hans123 Germany 11:49  
50. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 11:50  
51. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 12:19  
52. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 12:24  
53. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 12:42  
54. Linus Sweden 12:46  *****
55. Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 14:27  
56. SINED France OPA Montigny 14:32  *****
57. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 15:45  
58. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 17:07  
59. cwgray United States UNO 19:05  
60. Matiss Platacis Latvia OK Meridians 22:53  
61. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 23:55  *****
62. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 41:00  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Cristiano Bosco Vatican City orientisti michelangelo dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
The TOK Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Eskil Frøisland Norway Vang OL dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
SDSZ 1 China SDSZ dnf