Catching Features

GSDIVOC2

Open:12:00 Sep 12 2020
Close:12:00 Sep 27 2020
Map:/CabreiraIII_final/events/CabreiraIII_final/day1/Course1.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

103 official (+44 reruns) 13 comments

1. teddy Norway KLS 27:16  
2. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:19  
3. jean France VSO 27:22  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:32  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:40  *****
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:48  
7. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 27:50  *****
8. William Sweden Malungs OK 28:23  
9. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:26  
10. Louison France TOAC 28:36  
11. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 29:00  
12. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 29:04  
13. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 29:13  
14. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 29:26  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:27  *****
16. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 29:29  
17. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 29:39  
18. Christ Canada GHO 29:44  
19. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 29:49  *****
20. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 29:56  *****
21. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 30:02  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:05  
23. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 30:24  
24. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:28  
25. ogry Sweden OK Linné 30:40  
26. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 30:41  *****
27. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 30:56  
28. Ben Sand France viking 31:17  
29. quimsu Korea, North COC 31:24  
30. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 32:17  *****
31. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 32:27  
32. Roman France VSO 32:33  *****
33. Uffe Sweden Leksand 33:24  
34. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 33:30  
35. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 33:35  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:05  
37. Benq Austria OLC Graz 34:12  
38. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 34:59  
39. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 35:07  
40. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 35:10  
41. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 35:22  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:24  
43. Erezb64 Britain IVS 36:17  *****
44. Hendrik Belgium trol 37:07  
45. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 38:03  *****
46. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 38:21  
47. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 38:33  *****
48. honzau United States SDO 39:02  
49. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 41:02  *****
50. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 41:51  
51. John Wick European Union Killers 42:14  
52. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 42:41  *****
53. ur Germany Berlin 42:49  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 45:27  
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 45:38  
56. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 46:26  
57. olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK 48:04  
58. oligan France VALMO 48:48  
59. delinselle France TAD 50:12  *****
59. Jadir Brazil COC 50:12  
61. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 51:11  
62. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 53:44  
63. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 55:15  *****
64. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 55:35  
65. Liran Raz Canada OOC 57:11  *****
66. Mallard Scotland Moravian 57:27  *****
67. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 57:36  
68. duncs United States WCOC 58:10  
69. Bri COMA Spain COMA 58:13  *****
70. Signe07 Sweden 63:27  
71. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 63:36  
72. raphael France lyon 64:17  
73. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 66:09  
74. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 67:20  *****
75. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 69:35  
76. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 97:18  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
Pakas Japan KUOLC dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Antonio COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Karlosso San Marino CDO dnf  
DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering dnf  
Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O dnf  
Gioele Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf