Catching Features

wmoc 2015 e1

Open:08:00 Aug 01 2015
Close:08:00 Aug 16 2015
Map:/rnd-02080e816ozmfp9hq100001greyhp12jooqzcsrh/events/Upper Braintreeton River/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Alien
Description:skills
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

72 official (+9 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:27  
2. Doyle Australia CHOC 26:07  *****
3. bruce u Uganda :) 26:53  
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:00  
5. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 27:03  
6. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:11  
7. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 27:38  *****
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:42  
9. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 27:50  *****
10. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 28:08  
11. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 28:10  *****
12. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 29:15  *****
13. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 29:30  
14. Kipple Sweden 29:43  
15. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 30:01  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:11  
17. ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin 30:13  
18. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 30:35  
19. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 30:46  
20. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:49  
21. Trying Sweden 31:15  
22. mhaga Norway Raumar 31:21  
23. Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne 31:36  
24. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:01  
25. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 33:26  
26. Jenna New Zealand hboc 33:29  
27. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:48  
28. Davve Latvia IKHP 34:54  
29. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 38:09  
30. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 39:08  
31. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:57  
32. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 40:59  
33. Bob Hart United States QOC 41:02  
34. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 42:31  
35. Jadir Brazil COC 45:09  
36. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 47:43  *****
37. Adair MS Brazil CODD 53:59  
38. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 59:32  
39. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 67:39  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
x111xx Russian Federation dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Francisco Diz Lopez Spain GallaeciaRaid dnf  
Corrochano Spain Manzanares dnf  
Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Håvard Irgens Norway Fossum IF dnf  *****
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
eliot Switzerland dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  *****
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
mathea_ss Norway Freidig spk dnf  *****
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Vegkitt Norway Freidig dnf