Catching Features

Kangaroo Monday #5

Open:07:00 Mar 22 2015
Close:07:45 Apr 08 2015
Map:/ColesBay/events/ColesBay/day1/CF-long2.course
Created by:color
Description:long - unfortunatly still on the same map as the previous ones. The next map needs some special work to be awesome. It will be ready next week :) enjoy
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

90 official (+18 reruns) 12 comments

1. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 59:39  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 59:42  
3. The Moose New Zealand 59:43  *****
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 60:37  *****
5. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 60:40  
6. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 60:56  *****
7. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 60:58  *****
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 61:02  
9. smed Kenya . 61:16  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:26  *****
11. jean France VSO 61:33  
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:42  
13. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 62:04  *****
14. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 62:11  *****
15. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 62:51  
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 62:58  
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 63:24  
18. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 63:27  
19. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 63:58  
20. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 64:05  *****
21. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 64:59  
22. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 65:36  
23. Rulltrappa Sweden 65:42  
24. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 67:03  
25. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 67:14  *****
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 67:15  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 68:41  *****
28. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 69:26  
29. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 69:31  
30. Ben Sand France viking 69:34  
31. EVERTON Brazil COSM 70:04  *****
32. aaroj Finland MSP 70:30  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 72:38  
34. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 73:18  *****
35. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 73:26  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 73:57  
37. Uffe Sweden Leksand 74:01  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 74:16  
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 75:17  *****
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 75:36  *****
41. jeb France VSO 76:42  *****
42. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 77:00  *****
43. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 77:02  
44. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 78:16  
45. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 79:11  
46. Trying Sweden 79:26  
47. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 79:31  
48. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 81:07  *****
49. Xem Belarus BSU OK 82:02  
50. SERG Russian Federation 83:51  
51. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 94:46  
52. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 101:34  
53. mk77 France ze ouineurs 102:11  
54. Sindre Ø. Deisz Norway NTNUI 103:14  *****
55. ur Germany Berlin 111:47  *****
56. Ura Russian Federation 111:53  *****
57. Aita Spain Limiactiva 114:21  
58. Fjellaren Norway NTNUI 115:15  *****
59. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 116:06  
60. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 125:57  
61. Jeff Australia UFO 160:57  
62. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 179:14  
63. ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA 212:00  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Rosine Germany TriFun dnf  
Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
Floke Sweden Vikings dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Lambi Nepal Verdal OK dnf  
eliot Switzerland dnf  
tito31 Chile cotem dnf