Catching Features

(Okad)field competition

Open:08:00 Apr 18 2013
Close:08:00 Apr 25 2013
Map:/rnd-10ff16o16o14n1j8pm11vgfgf55bi1e51cz1jk81u892/events/Madras/day1/Course06.course
Created by:antonio
Description:A good course whith many fields
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

68 official (+20 reruns) 4 comments

1. jean France VSO 32:34  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:37  
3. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 32:45  *****
3. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 32:45  *****
5. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 32:46  
6. sas Norway n/a 32:47  *****
7. GedasM Lithuania 32:50  
7. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:50  
9. jeb France VSO 32:54  *****
10. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:57  *****
11. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 32:59  
11. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 32:59  
13. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 33:00  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:09  
15. Doyle Australia CHOC 33:12  
16. bruce u Uganda :) 33:13  
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:17  
18. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 33:19  
19. SG Sweden IF Rigor 33:28  
20. Roman France VSO 33:29  *****
21. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 33:40  
22. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 33:45  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:47  
24. mattg New Zealand CMOC 33:48  
25. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 33:52  
26. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 34:06  *****
27. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:13  
28. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 34:24  *****
29. Mellan Sweden SIK 34:44  
30. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 34:50  *****
31. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 35:12  
32. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:19  
33. GorecOrient Ukraine SPARTAK 36:13  *****
34. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 36:14  
35. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:25  
36. OliB Switzerland SKOG 36:26  
37. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 36:47  
38. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 36:49  *****
39. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 38:14  
40. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 39:20  
41. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 39:24  
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:24  
43. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 41:19  
44. Linus Sweden 41:21  *****
45. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 42:40  
46. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 43:30  
47. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 48:30  *****
48. heleneomda Canada Foothills Wanderers 52:01  
49. Turbo New Zealand DOC 52:49  
50. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 53:35  
51. Klfr Sweden 56:51  
52. Joacil Brazil CORELE 57:57  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
vasily Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
AdventureGirl! Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Emma Sherwood Canada FWOC dnf  
Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering dnf  
Meghan Canada GVOC dnf  
Bridie Pryce Canada FWOC dnf  
Anito Sweden Sala ok dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf