Catching Features

(OCAD)Gårdberget

Open:08:00 May 27 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 03 2014
Map:/Lottefors2013_9_sk15000_kopia ver8/events/Lottefors2013_9_sk15000_kopia ver8/day1/Course1.course
Created by:mr.walta
Description:Winner time around 16 minutes. Please rate an comment. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

99 official (+12 reruns) 8 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:58  
2. The Moose New Zealand 19:02  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:05  *****
4. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:11  
5. color Switzerland converter 19:20  
6. schive. Norway Halden SK 19:34  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:35  
8. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 19:44  
9. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 19:48  
10. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:58  
11. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:03  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:06  
13. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 20:08  
14. Aakoo Finland 20:17  *****
15. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:23  
16. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 20:33  
17. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 20:39  
18. jean France VSO 20:42  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:47  
20. Rulltrappa Sweden 20:55  
21. sas Norway n/a 20:58  *****
22. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 21:01  
23. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:05  
24. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 21:07  *****
25. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 21:10  
26. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 21:16  *****
27. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:34  
28. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 21:48  
29. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 22:10  
30. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:11  
31. runit Canada GHO 22:16  
32. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:40  
33. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 22:55  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:56  
35. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:05  
36. Uffe Sweden Leksand 23:11  
37. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 23:22  
38. EVERTON Brazil COSM 23:23  
39. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:27  *****
40. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 23:28  
41. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 23:44  *****
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:01  *****
43. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 24:19  
44. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 24:25  
45. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 24:30  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:58  
46. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:58  
48. Adair MS Brazil CODD 25:01  
49. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 25:13  
49. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 25:13  
51. Trying Sweden 25:19  
52. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 25:41  
53. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:44  
54. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 26:16  
55. einarmelsom Norway Fossum IF 26:33  
56. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:59  
57. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 27:24  
58. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 27:48  
59. ashleynank Australia Esk Valley Orienteering Club 28:01  
60. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 29:50  *****
61. sigurdmelsom Norway Fossum IF 29:57  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:58  
63. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 30:16  
64. SERG Russian Federation 32:12  
65. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 33:23  
66. Jadir Brazil COC 34:40  
67. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:08  
68. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 36:47  
69. WeserF China OL-Teamet 37:13  
70. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 37:40  
71. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:09  
72. SINED France OPA Montigny 39:47  *****
73. moho Germany ESV-DD 41:08  
74. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:12  
75. Linus Sweden 42:54  *****
76. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 43:46  
77. mk77 France ze ouineurs 44:25  
78. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 44:28  
79. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 46:03  
80. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 47:44  
81. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 47:46  *****
82. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 54:23  
83. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 77:58  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  *****
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
ale France france dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
egonzorzo Brazil COSAM dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
danmon New Zealand NWOC dnf  
jafr Sweden CFCC dnf