Catching Features

Tour de la IKHP #1

Open:08:00 Nov 23 2018
Close:08:00 Dec 08 2018
Map:/rnd-01n00e80sg14f1352ku00z22dh01mkouvr16gf2gn/events/Riverside/day1/Course06.course
Created by:IKHPKalle
Description:First stage of the first edition of Tour de la IKHP. Randomized BTW
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

76 official (+14 reruns) 3 comments

1. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 33:47 68.0
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:55 67.7
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:03 67.5
4. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 34:09 67.3
5. color Switzerland converter 34:30 66.6
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:49 66.0
7. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 34:59 65.7
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 35:21 65.0
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:37 64.5
10. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:42 64.4
11. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:47 64.2
11. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 35:47 64.2
13. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:58 63.9
14. FryDe Poland Koovee 35:59 63.9
15. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 36:10 63.5
16. WST New Zealand HBOC 36:16 63.4
17. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 36:23 63.2
18. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:33 62.9
19. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 36:41 62.6
20. jeb France VSO 36:59 62.1
21. Trying Sweden 37:30 61.3
22. beerdog Sweden IKHP 38:14 60.1*****
23. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:16 60.0
24. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:26 59.8
25. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 38:55 59.0
26. John Wick European Union Killers 39:04 58.8*****
27. Davve Latvia IKHP 39:06 58.8
28. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 39:37 58.0*****
29. honzau United States SDO 39:48 57.7
30. ur Germany Berlin 40:34 56.6
31. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 40:35 56.6
32. gvtoukc France TSN 40:36 56.6
33. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 40:38 56.5*****
34. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:11 55.8
35. Gohu France KLS 42:05 54.6
36. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:11 54.5
37. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 42:16 54.4
38. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 43:39 52.6
39. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 45:58 50.0
40. carlit Spain BO 46:42 49.2*****
41. manzen Yemen UUCO 46:50 49.1
42. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:59 48.9
43. juspe Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 48:22 47.5
44. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 48:48 47.1
45. Lakka2 Australia EN 49:22 46.5
46. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 49:40 46.3
47. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 50:13 45.8
48. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 50:29 45.5
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 51:13 44.9
50. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 51:41 44.5
51. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 52:11 44.0
52. Eerik Czech Republic 52:18 43.9
53. Jadir Brazil COC 57:18 40.1
54. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 61:53 37.1
55. pconeff United States CAOC 71:22 32.2
56. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 75:59 30.2
57. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 76:43 29.9*****
HV Finland TP dnf 0.0
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf 0.0
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf 0.0
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf 0.0
SERG Russian Federation dnf 0.0
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf 0.0
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf 0.0
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
perwhite France KLS dnf 0.0
B2OBK France KLS dnf 0.0
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf 0.0
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf 0.0
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf 0.0
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf 0.0
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf 0.0
billd United States wcoc dnf 0.0
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf 0.0