Catching Features

ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training

Open:07:00 Apr 10 2014
Close:06:45 Apr 27 2014
Map:/ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training/events/ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training/day1/training.course
Created by:OBT
Description:ICFOF World Cup #15 - Training -
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

188 official (+48 reruns) 5 comments

1. jean France VSO 7:53  
1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:53  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 7:55  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 7:57  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:00  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 8:01  *****
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 8:02  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:05  
8. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 8:05  *****
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:07  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:07  
12. color Switzerland converter 8:09  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 8:10  
14. R.S Italy 8:12  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:12  
16. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:14  
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 8:14  
18. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 8:16  
19. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 8:19  
20. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 8:21  
20. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:21  
22. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:22  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 8:23  *****
24. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:24  *****
25. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 8:26  
26. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 8:27  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:28  
28. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 8:29  *****
28. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 8:29  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 8:30  
31. georgG Austria OLC Graz 8:32  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:35  
33. schive. Norway Halden SK 8:37  
34. sas Norway n/a 8:40  *****
35. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 8:41  
36. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 8:42  *****
37. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 8:43  
38. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 8:44  
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 8:48  
39. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 8:48  
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 8:51  
41. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 8:51  
41. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 8:51  
44. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:54  
45. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:55  
46. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:58  
46. ale France france 8:58  
48. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 9:04  *****
48. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 9:04  
50. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:12  *****
51. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:13  
52. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:14  
53. Trying Sweden 9:15  
53. Ben Sand France viking 9:15  
55. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 9:16  
55. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 9:16  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:19  
58. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:21  
59. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 9:32  
59. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 9:32  
61. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 9:33  
61. Paul Ringot France CSMR 9:33  
63. svertu Belize svertu 9:34  
64. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 9:36  
65. Mat6911 France LRACO 9:38  *****
66. Moa Sweden SNO 9:43  
67. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 9:44  
68. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 9:45  
69. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 9:46  
70. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 9:52  
71. Clokguy Britain CLOK 9:57  
71. camd New Zealand NWOC 9:57  
73. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 9:59  
74. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 10:01  
75. jeb France VSO 10:10  *****
76. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 10:15  
77. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:19  *****
78. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 10:20  
79. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 10:28  
80. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:31  
80. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 10:31  
82. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 10:34  
83. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:39  *****
84. Mats Norway Halden SK 10:51  
84. EVERTON Brazil COSM 10:51  
86. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:53  
87. Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 11:04  
88. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 11:13  
89. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 11:28  
90. Rulltrappa Sweden 11:31  
91. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:34  
92. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 11:35  
93. runit Canada GHO 11:37  
94. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 11:40  
95. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 11:41  *****
95. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 11:41  
97. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:47  *****
97. O-Outan France Thai'O 11:47  *****
99. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 12:00  
100. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:03  *****
101. The Law Australia Uringa 12:04  
102. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:06  
103. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 12:14  
104. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 12:22  
105. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 12:23  *****
106. Joacil Brazil CORELE 12:30  
107. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 12:31  
108. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:54  
109. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 12:55  
110. WeserF China OL-Teamet 12:56  
111. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 13:04  
112. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 13:14  
113. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 13:20  
114. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:21  
114. x111xx Russian Federation 13:21  
116. Renato Brazil COSC 13:23  *****
117. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 13:32  
118. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:45  
119. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 13:46  *****
119. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 13:46  
121. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 14:05  
122. julien France coatarmor 29 14:18  
123. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 14:21  
124. Base Australia Uringa 14:26  *****
125. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 14:59  
126. Thalmaya France cacc 15:07  *****
127. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 15:13  
128. Linus Sweden 15:22  *****
129. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 15:28  
130. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 15:52  
131. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 15:54  *****
132. muni Switzerland SKOG 16:19  
133. testuser Norway testclub 16:26  
134. Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien 16:59  
135. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:12  
136. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 17:59  
137. niklasking Sweden OK Orion 18:08  
138. MattB New Zealand DOC 18:11  
139. mam Laos mama 18:46  
140. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 18:48  
141. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 18:53  
142. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 18:59  
143. SINED France OPA Montigny 19:02  *****
144. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 20:11  
145. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:06  
146. Sander Arntzen Norway Asker Skiklubb 21:43  
147. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 22:23  *****
148. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 23:07  
149. vlstinou France crco 25:37  
150. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 25:55  
151. Ajacied Finland 26:47  
152. rdantas Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação 27:29  
153. cwgray United States UNO 28:04  
154. John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 28:51  
155. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 28:55  
156. ErlendH Norway Kongsberg Orienteringsklubb 31:26  
157. Hans123 Germany 37:01  
158. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 37:15  
159. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 39:36  *****
160. Alain Cavalié New Caledonia Convergence 47:17  
161. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 48:04  
162. rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo 50:56  
163. Nataliya Russian Federation 59:27  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf  
alexbor European Union titan dnf  
Bigglesajt Spain OrientaGC dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
PetterNK Norway Halden SK dnf  
TuveM Sweden OK Linne dnf  
danmon New Zealand NWOC dnf