Catching Features

o-----------------ringen

Open:08:00 Jun 07 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 14 2014
Map:/rnd-06bh0e80e81c01bsp519h000015yltyjpu1iri09vr0/events/Eastern Bowmanboro/day1/Course01.course
Created by:alexander roos
Description:
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

66 official (+9 reruns) 6 comments

1. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 9:38  
1. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:38  
1. sas Norway n/a 9:38  *****
1. The Moose New Zealand 9:38  
5. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 9:43  *****
5. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 9:43  
7. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 9:46  
8. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 9:52  
9. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 9:54  
10. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 9:57  
11. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 9:58  
12. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 10:00  
13. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 10:04  
14. Trying Sweden 10:13  
15. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 10:14  
15. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 10:14  
17. jeb France VSO 10:15  *****
18. EVERTON Brazil COSM 10:16  *****
19. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:18  *****
20. Mo Farah Great Britain Salazar 10:22  
21. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 10:24  
22. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 10:26  
23. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 10:27  
24. Rulltrappa Sweden 10:29  
24. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 10:29  
26. jafr Sweden CFCC 10:31  
27. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:32  
27. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 10:32  
29. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:34  
30. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 10:35  
31. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 10:39  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:48  
33. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 10:49  
34. mk77 France ze ouineurs 10:51  
35. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 11:02  
36. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 11:12  
37. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 11:38  
38. SINED France OPA Montigny 11:47  *****
39. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 11:52  
40. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 12:32  
41. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 12:37  
41. Linus Sweden 12:37  *****
43. Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 13:25  
44. Ning Zijie China SDSZ 13:32  *****
45. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 13:48  *****
46. Matiss Platacis Latvia OK Meridians 13:50  *****
47. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 14:23  
48. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 14:28  
49. cwgray United States UNO 14:29  
50. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 14:58  
51. muni Switzerland SKOG 15:37  
52. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 15:41  
53. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 17:22  
54. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 17:40  
55. SDSZ 1 China SDSZ 20:04  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Welbert Brazil 4º GAAAe dnf  
schive. Norway Halden SK dnf  
htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
connorc New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf