Catching Features

[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint

Open:14:00 Mar 13 2014
Close:13:45 Mar 30 2014
Map:/IntroToCF/events/IntroToCF/day3/TownSprint4.course
Created by:bigE
Description:This time a course entirely in the village. Set highlight next legs 2! Enjoy bigE
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

168 official (+40 reruns) 16 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:26  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:32  *****
3. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 10:33  *****
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:36  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:54  *****
6. jean France VSO 11:05  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:06  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:07  
9. R.S Italy 11:12  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:14  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:19  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:31  *****
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:32  
14. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 11:33  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:37  
16. georgG Austria OLC Graz 11:39  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:47  
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:57  
19. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 12:07  *****
20. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:10  
21. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:20  
22. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 12:24  
23. Doyle Australia CHOC 12:27  
24. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:46  
25. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 12:48  
26. sas Norway n/a 13:03  *****
27. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:07  
28. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 13:08  
29. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 13:21  
30. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 13:32  
31. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:37  
32. color Switzerland converter 13:38  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:42  
34. perwhite France KLS 13:46  
35. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 13:47  
36. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:02  *****
37. Hallmen Sweden OL4 14:07  
38. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:19  
39. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 14:29  *****
40. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 14:41  
41. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:09  *****
42. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 15:10  
43. Moa Sweden SNO 15:20  
44. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 15:27  
44. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 15:27  
46. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:29  
47. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 15:32  
48. runit Canada GHO 15:49  
49. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 15:52  
50. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:55  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:01  
51. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:01  
53. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:05  
54. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 16:13  
55. Ben Sand France viking 16:44  
56. SG Sweden IF Rigor 17:02  
57. EChild United States GMOC 17:11  
58. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:19  
59. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 17:21  
60. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 17:29  
60. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:29  *****
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:42  *****
63. mattg New Zealand CMOC 17:44  
64. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 17:53  *****
65. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:20  
66. Jeff Australia UFO 18:50  *****
67. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 19:12  
68. wejo Sweden Småland 19:21  *****
69. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:50  
70. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 20:00  
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:19  
72. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 20:37  
73. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:39  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:40  
75. ale France france 20:52  
76. whubsch United States LAOC 21:33  *****
77. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:48  
78. Base Australia Uringa 22:01  *****
79. jeb France VSO 22:05  *****
80. patj Australia MFR 23:19  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:23  
82. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:31  
83. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 24:07  
84. PStromme United States MNOC 24:38  *****
85. OLN Austria OLN 25:05  
86. midnightoil Australia 25:19  *****
87. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 25:20  
88. Charlie Nell United Kingdom RAFO 26:37  *****
89. Danger United Kingdom ShUOC 27:21  *****
90. Serge D Belgium balise 10 27:24  
91. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 28:13  
92. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 29:01  
93. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 29:21  
94. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 29:22  *****
95. Renato Brazil COSC 29:52  *****
96. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 30:33  
97. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 30:37  *****
98. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 31:05  
99. bgallup United States NEOC 32:43  *****
100. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:04  
101. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 37:32  
102. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 38:13  
103. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 38:48  
104. HV Finland TP 38:57  
105. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 39:35  
105. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 39:35  
107. Turbo New Zealand DOC 39:51  
108. Joacil Brazil CORELE 40:37  
109. SINED France OPA Montigny 41:10  *****
110. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 49:16  
111. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 77:34  
Tyson Australia Southern Arrows dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  *****
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  *****
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
iansmith United States CSU dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Real Nice I Samoa OC dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  *****
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
x111xx Russian Federation dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
joaoferreiramtbo Portugal dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Alibob Australia Big Foot dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC dnf  
Flying FIN Afghanistan OKmum dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Corrochano Spain Manzanares dnf