Catching Features

Rudininku poligonas. Right map.

Open:06:00 May 23 2013
Close:06:00 May 30 2013
Map:/rudininku poligonas trace 1.1 150%/events/rudininku poligonas trace 1.1 150%/day1/short1.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:Sorry about last one, this is the right conversion now.
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

74 official (+6 reruns) 7 comments

1. smed Kenya . 16:37  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:39  
3. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:42  
4. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:48  
5. jean France VSO 16:52  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:58  *****
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:00  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:05  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:05  
10. Roman France VSO 17:10  
11. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 17:15  
12. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:16  
13. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:17  *****
14. SG Sweden IF Rigor 17:19  
15. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 17:27  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:29  
17. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:31  
18. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 17:35  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:36  
20. sas Norway n/a 17:43  *****
21. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:55  
22. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:57  
23. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:28  
24. go straight Austria OCFF 18:33  
24. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:33  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:56  
27. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 18:59  
28. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:13  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:16  
30. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 19:24  
31. bruce u Uganda :) 19:37  
32. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:39  
33. EChild United States GMOC 19:53  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:14  *****
35. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 20:30  *****
36. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 20:40  
37. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:43  
38. Trying Sweden 20:47  
38. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 20:47  
40. ale France france 21:11  
41. OliB Switzerland SKOG 21:27  
42. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 21:58  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:17  
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:30  
45. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:32  
46. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 22:50  *****
47. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:43  
48. Tadziu32167 Poland OK!Sport Warszawa 23:51  
49. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 23:53  
50. jeb France VSO 24:14  *****
51. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 26:35  
52. Adair MS Brazil CODD 28:03  
53. Klfr Sweden 28:07  
54. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 30:26  
55. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 32:31  
56. Linus Sweden 35:00  *****
57. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 35:36  
58. SINED France OPA Montigny 36:14  *****
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:07  
60. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 37:10  
61. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 37:52  
62. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 41:56  
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 42:35  
64. Søren Denmark OK ØST 64:45  
65. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 66:51  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  *****
Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC dnf