Catching Features

Sprint cup #3

Open:08:00 Jun 08 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 10 2014
Map:/CFMC06_F2nd_Omholt/events/Omholt/day1/Ñïðèíò.course
Created by:CreatorRU
Description:third race Omholt
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

72 official (+12 reruns) 3 comments

1. jean France VSO 11:50  
1. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:50  
3. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 11:52  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:56  
5. mattg New Zealand CMOC 12:01  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:05  *****
7. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:06  
8. Rulltrappa Sweden 12:07  
9. perwhite France KLS 12:14  
10. The Moose New Zealand 12:18  
11. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 12:22  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:23  
12. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 12:23  
12. camd New Zealand NWOC 12:23  *****
15. Paul Ringot France CSMR 12:26  *****
16. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:27  
17. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:30  
18. sas Norway n/a 12:31  *****
18. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 12:31  
20. EVERTON Brazil COSM 12:34  *****
21. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:43  
22. Doyle Australia CHOC 12:44  
23. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 12:45  
24. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 12:53  
24. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:53  
26. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 12:54  *****
26. Aakoo Finland 12:54  
28. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 12:55  
28. svertu Belize svertu 12:55  
30. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 12:57  
31. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 12:59  
31. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:59  
33. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:14  
34. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:18  
35. tittensex Malaysia oljgholde 13:50  
36. jafr Sweden CFCC 13:54  
36. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:54  
38. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:55  
39. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 13:59  
40. connorc New Zealand PAPO 14:06  
41. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:14  
41. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:14  *****
43. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:19  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:27  
45. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 14:35  *****
46. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 14:36  
47. mk77 France ze ouineurs 15:14  
48. TL Portugal 15:19  
49. jeb France VSO 15:23  *****
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:24  
51. Trying Sweden 15:41  
52. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 15:43  
52. The TOK Sweden Täby OK 15:43  
54. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 15:45  
55. immy New Zealand Auckland 16:03  
56. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 16:52  
57. Joacil Brazil CORELE 17:51  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:27  *****
59. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:55  *****
60. moho Germany ESV-DD 20:56  
61. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 21:49  
62. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 23:22  
63. Linus Sweden 24:07  *****
64. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 25:50  *****
65. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 28:53  
66. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:01  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
SkuxxDeluxxTristan New Zealand AOC dnf