Catching Features

DAY START

Open:08:00 Aug 01 2015
Close:08:00 Aug 10 2015
Map:/rnd-0chk0e80e8132s0g0i80i0613wae13o18nds11zr4te/events/Alewife National Preserve/day1/Course00.course
Created by:David G
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

73 official (+20 reruns) 0 comments

1. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 8:36  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:40  
3. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 8:41  
4. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 8:42  *****
5. ogry Sweden OK Linné 8:46  
6. Doyle Australia CHOC 8:48  
6. Søren Denmark OK ØST 8:48  
8. arddu Finland :) 8:49  
9. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 8:50  *****
9. EVERTON Brazil COSM 8:50  
11. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:52  
12. Kipple Sweden 8:54  
13. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 8:55  
14. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 8:57  
14. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 8:57  
16. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:59  
17. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 9:00  
18. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 9:02  
19. Mattman Sweden GMOK 9:03  
20. Trying Sweden 9:04  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:04  
22. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 9:06  
23. perwhite France KLS 9:07  
23. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 9:07  
25. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 9:12  
26. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 9:15  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:17  
28. mhaga Norway Raumar 9:18  
28. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 9:18  
28. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 9:18  
31. jeb France VSO 9:19  
31. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 9:19  
33. qqww Sweden OK Linné 9:26  
34. wejo Sweden Småland 9:29  *****
35. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:42  
36. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 9:51  *****
37. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:58  
38. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 10:02  
39. teme Finland Nouski 10:06  
40. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 10:09  
41. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 10:17  
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 10:18  
43. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 10:25  
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 10:36  
45. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 10:38  
45. Jocke Finland STAR 10:38  
47. Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 10:47  
47. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 10:47  
47. gvtoukc France TSN 10:47  
50. spitsov Norway OK Linné 10:51  
50. andres Spain COV 10:51  
52. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:06  
53. Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne 11:11  
54. eliot Switzerland 12:27  
55. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 12:34  
56. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:48  
57. Jadir Brazil COC 13:17  
58. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 13:20  
59. Bob Hart United States QOC 15:16  
60. Adair MS Brazil CODD 15:50  
61. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 17:20  
62. Eskilfr Norway Vang OL 17:46  
63. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 17:51  
64. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:57  
65. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 18:09  
66. fred gruo Ethiopia poitiersco 43:10  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf