Catching Features

[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short

Open:06:00 Jun 04 2012
Close:06:00 Jun 19 2012
Map:/Schöckl_2E/events/Schöckl comps E/day1/Short 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Short distance, WT: ~13, enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

177 official (+54 reruns) 13 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:12  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:25  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:26  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:36  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:41  
6. jean France VSO 12:50  
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:59  *****
8. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 13:00  
9. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:03  
10. Riccardo Scalet Italy U.s Primiero 13:10  
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:12  
12. jonnyq Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:17  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:27  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:29  
15. anjo Sweden OK Orion 13:34  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:37  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:37  
18. Mala Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:39  
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:52  
20. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 13:54  
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:59  
22. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:01  *****
23. too fast! France theteam 14:02  
24. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 14:05  
25. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 14:06  
26. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:11  
27. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:17  
28. ColmM Ireland Raping Routechoices 14:20  *****
28. mapreader Austria OCFF 14:20  
30. Piotrek Poland Raping Routechoices 14:22  *****
31. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:23  
32. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 14:24  *****
33. j-engström Norway OK Orion 14:31  
34. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 14:32  *****
35. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 14:34  
36. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 14:35  *****
37. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 14:39  
37. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:39  
39. Emil Karlsson Sweden Hestra IF 14:45  
40. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 14:53  
41. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 14:55  
42. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:00  
43. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 15:01  
44. cherries New Zealand HBOC 15:02  
44. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 15:02  
46. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 15:03  
47. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:07  *****
47. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:07  
49. jeb France VSO 15:09  *****
50. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:13  
50. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 15:13  
50. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 15:13  
53. tiago_romao Portugal www.POM.pt 15:14  
54. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 15:20  
55. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:35  *****
56. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:36  
57. Ged Ireland 3ROC 15:37  
58. Slowfox Sweden 15:38  
58. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 15:38  
60. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 15:40  *****
61. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:44  
62. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 15:55  
63. Högis Sweden OK Räven 16:02  
64. magjoh Canada GVOC 16:03  
65. godfather Switzerland norska 16:05  *****
66. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 16:14  
67. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 16:18  
68. MariusG Lithuania OK Medeina 16:20  *****
69. macey Australia NCN 16:21  
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:23  
71. gab France vhso 16:26  
72. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 16:29  
73. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 16:34  *****
74. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:36  *****
75. runit Canada GHO 16:41  
76. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:56  
77. bjoppaa Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:09  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:11  *****
79. faure gwenael France VSO 17:12  *****
80. Victor Imark Sweden Tullinge SK 17:14  
81. Ben Sand France viking 17:16  
81. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 17:16  
83. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:19  
83. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 17:19  
83. gvtoukc France TSN 17:19  
86. Allerhed Yemen Kopparvägen FC 17:20  
87. felipeha Spain COV 17:31  
88. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 17:35  
89. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 17:43  
90. ON FIAV VSO 17:50  
91. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:52  *****
92. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:55  *****
93. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:06  
94. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:19  *****
94. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:19  
96. OliB Switzerland SKOG 18:22  
97. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 18:23  
98. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:26  *****
99. matzeg Austria SUSO 18:27  *****
100. AnToOoN Sweden OK Tranan 18:32  
101. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 18:36  
102. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:45  
103. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 18:50  
104. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 18:54  
104. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 18:54  
106. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 18:57  
107. Jao Ming China 定向越野俱樂部 19:02  
107. sten Sweden OK Roxen 19:02  
109. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 19:08  *****
110. Davveking Sweden IKHP 19:17  
111. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 19:21  
112. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:29  
113. TruPlu Sweden Bredareds IF 19:30  *****
114. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 19:45  
115. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 19:46  
116. querem France orientalp 20:03  *****
117. midnightoil Australia 20:07  *****
118. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 20:08  *****
119. Lázar-o Spain COV 20:14  
120. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 20:17  
121. Gavin United States BAOC 20:38  *****
122. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:42  
123. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 20:51  *****
124. Jompe Sweden HBMB 20:52  
125. Xem Belarus BSU OK 20:53  
125. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 20:53  *****
127. Jadir Brazil COC 21:21  
128. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 21:22  
129. PJ Norway 21:31  
130. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:45  
131. Gosha18 France VHSO 21:48  
132. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 22:15  
133. alistairSP Jamaica 22:17  
134. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 22:23  
135. ingess Norway 22:43  
136. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:52  
137. Storesandgubben Norway Express 22:54  *****
138. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 23:05  
139. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 23:06  *****
140. Hermano Brazil 23:33  
141. Ura Russian Federation 23:54  *****
142. Linus Sweden 24:07  *****
143. Römer Switzerland OL Regio Wil 24:45  
144. Tuve Möller Sweden OK Linne 24:50  
145. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 25:00  
146. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 25:30  
147. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:34  
148. HV Finland TP 25:46  *****
149. BigJohn United States PTOC 26:26  *****
150. Adair MS Brazil CODD 27:14  
151. NMFC Australia Newcastle 27:31  
152. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 27:32  
153. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 27:43  
154. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 27:56  
155. Ieuan Edmonds New Zealand HBOC 27:57  
156. uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 28:20  
157. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:36  
158. Pereira Brazil COSAM 30:07  
159. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 31:31  
160. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 32:59  *****
161. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 33:12  
162. kellspants Wales SBOC 34:31  
163. Barbara Italy 35:32  
164. ARIELBH New Caledonia Convergence 35:51  
165. Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon 37:04  
166. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 38:28  
167. defix France Orient'Express 65:22  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe dnf  *****
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf