Catching Features

Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD)

Open:08:00 Jun 09 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 23 2014
Map:/Tähtiniemi 2 8 200/events/Tähtiniemi 2 8 200/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:A more detailed area of this map. Quite easy intro.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

136 official (+24 reruns) 7 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:49  
2. OBT France KLS 13:59  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:01  *****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:10  
5. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 14:29  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:32  
7. schive. Norway Halden SK 14:37  
8. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:38  
9. The Moose New Zealand 14:39  
9. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:39  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:56  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:03  *****
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:08  
14. jean France VSO 15:11  
15. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 15:16  
16. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:25  *****
17. color Switzerland converter 15:28  
18. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:33  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:33  
20. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 15:49  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:07  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:15  
23. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:18  
24. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 16:26  
25. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 16:33  *****
26. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:40  
27. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:45  
28. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 16:50  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:52  
30. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 16:54  *****
31. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 16:57  
31. Aakoo Finland 16:57  
33. EVERTON Brazil COSM 17:14  
34. mattg New Zealand CMOC 17:17  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:18  
36. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 17:24  
37. jeb France VSO 17:27  *****
38. Rulltrappa Sweden 17:32  
39. runit Canada GHO 17:37  
40. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:51  
41. Théo France JOG 18:00  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:19  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:19  
44. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 18:26  *****
45. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 18:27  
46. sas Norway n/a 18:29  
47. Paul Ringot France CSMR 18:30  
48. Ben Sand France viking 18:31  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:36  *****
50. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 18:43  
51. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:52  
52. Trying Sweden 18:56  
53. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 19:14  
54. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 19:45  
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:55  
56. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:06  
57. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 20:33  
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:39  *****
59. Moa Sweden SNO 20:41  
60. Mikajanu Finland 20:48  
61. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 21:06  
62. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 21:25  
63. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 22:18  
64. Adair MS Brazil CODD 22:37  
65. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 23:39  
66. Ura Russian Federation 24:07  *****
67. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 26:02  
68. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:17  
69. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:32  
70. Mr Awesome Sweden Mr Awesome 27:20  
71. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 27:52  
72. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:02  *****
73. Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering 28:38  
74. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 28:39  
75. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 28:40  
76. SINED France OPA Montigny 28:50  *****
77. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 29:04  
78. GJones Australia 30:32  
79. Serge D Belgium balise 10 31:36  
80. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 32:13  
81. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 32:21  
82. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 33:04  
83. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 33:53  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:02  *****
85. hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok 35:54  
86. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:24  
87. AlanP France Annecy SO 36:29  
88. cwgray United States UNO 39:45  
89. Linus Sweden 40:48  *****
90. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 41:06  
91. oljohan Sweden ok tyr 41:25  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:49  
93. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 43:14  
94. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 47:11  
95. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 48:16  
96. muni Switzerland SKOG 58:10  
97. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 101:56  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
nicke Sweden OK Tisaren dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  *****
R.S Italy dnf  
BigJohn United States PTOC dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  *****
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
yong hu China gggg dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
connorc New Zealand PAPO dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Aivilo Norfolk Island TT dnf  
Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum dnf  
einarmelsom Norway Fossum IF dnf