Catching Features

[OCAD] Aydat E14

Open:06:00 Sep 27 2011
Close:08:00 Oct 12 2011
Map:/Aydat Ouest/events/Aydat Ouest/day1/long.course
Created by:OBT
Description:long
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

114 official (+40 reruns) 15 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 33:46  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 34:19  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:29  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:46  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 35:04  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 35:56  
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 35:58  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 36:09  *****
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 36:13  
10. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 36:15  *****
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 36:47  
12. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 37:00  *****
13. MH Norway NTNUI 37:04  
14. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:19  *****
15. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 37:49  
16. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 37:53  *****
17. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 37:59  *****
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 38:01  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:04  *****
20. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 38:26  
21. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 38:40  
22. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 39:23  
23. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:33  
24. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 40:41  *****
25. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 40:59  
26. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 41:32  
27. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:45  *****
28. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 42:08  
29. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:29  *****
30. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 42:40  *****
31. go straight Austria OCFF 42:45  *****
32. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 43:02  *****
33. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 43:25  
34. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 43:43  *****
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 44:23  
36. jean France VSO 44:31  *****
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 45:53  *****
38. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 45:55  *****
39. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 46:15  *****
40. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 47:04  
41. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 47:05  
42. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:13  
43. jeb France VSO 47:32  *****
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 47:37  *****
45. j-engström Norway OK Orion 47:56  
46. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 48:40  
47. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 49:02  
48. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 49:21  
49. Ben Sand France viking 49:57  
50. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 50:22  
51. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 51:01  
52. anjo Sweden OK Orion 51:23  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 51:36  
54. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 51:54  *****
55. BB King Sweden ÖOK 52:55  
56. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 53:31  
57. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 53:39  *****
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 54:19  *****
59. teddy Norway KLS 54:29  
60. Shipxc United States DVOA 56:18  *****
61. iansmith United States CSU 57:28  
62. Hedis Sweden GMOK 57:29  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 57:39  *****
64. wejo Sweden Småland 57:46  *****
65. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 58:30  
66. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 59:25  
67. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 59:41  
68. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 59:47  
69. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 60:07  *****
70. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 60:44  
71. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 61:13  
72. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 61:17  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 61:24  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 62:05  
75. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 62:13  
76. conor Ireland CNOC 63:12  
77. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:47  
78. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 72:38  
79. Linus Sweden 79:10  *****
80. rik Belgium trol 91:21  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 95:44  *****
82. immy New Zealand Auckland 98:33  
83. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 101:34  
84. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 108:04  
85. Nouk France Echo 73 111:40  *****
86. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 117:32  
87. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 137:59  
88. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 221:57  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
chenchao China South China University of Techno dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
LeCruche Austria NF Villach dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Frank Belgium trol dnf  
PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf