Catching Features

Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16

Open:05:00 Apr 18 2014
Close:04:45 May 05 2014
Map:/wcup16-TR/events/wcup16-TR/day1/Training.course
Created by:color
Description:Training for wcup#16, scale=1:10000 and e=5m, everything is crossable on your own risk! (except private ground and houses)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

141 official (+40 reruns) 6 comments

1. smed Kenya . 9:05  
1. The Moose New Zealand 9:05  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:06  *****
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:09  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:10  
5. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 9:10  
7. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 9:15  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:17  
9. R.S Italy 9:18  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:20  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:21  
12. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 9:23  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 9:27  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:29  
15. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 9:30  
15. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 9:30  
17. Ben Sand France viking 9:43  
17. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:43  
19. sas Norway n/a 9:44  
20. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 9:45  
21. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 9:47  
22. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 9:51  
22. schive. Norway Halden SK 9:51  
24. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:52  
25. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 9:54  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 9:56  
27. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:01  
28. ale France france 10:04  
28. runit Canada GHO 10:04  
30. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 10:05  
31. Paul Ringot France CSMR 10:09  
32. EVERTON Brazil COSM 10:14  
33. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:15  
33. Doyle Australia CHOC 10:15  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:20  
36. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 10:21  
37. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 10:22  
38. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 10:23  
39. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 10:33  
40. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 10:35  
41. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 10:36  
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:36  *****
43. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 10:37  *****
44. georgG Austria OLC Graz 10:42  
45. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:47  
45. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 10:47  
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:50  
48. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:52  
49. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:53  
50. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 10:55  
51. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:57  
52. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 10:58  
52. camd New Zealand NWOC 10:58  
54. Johanr Sweden GMOK 11:05  
55. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 11:06  *****
56. Rulltrappa Sweden 11:11  
57. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 11:17  
58. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 11:26  
58. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:26  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:33  
61. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 11:39  
62. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 11:41  
63. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:43  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:53  *****
65. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 11:56  
66. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 11:59  
67. jeb France VSO 12:02  *****
68. WeserF China OL-Teamet 12:03  
69. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 12:13  *****
70. Moa Sweden SNO 12:25  
70. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:25  
70. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 12:25  
73. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 12:40  
74. honzau United States SDO 12:45  
75. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 12:47  
76. Petter N Kildebo Norway Halden SK 12:58  
77. O-Outan France Thai'O 13:00  *****
78. SINED France OPA Montigny 13:02  *****
79. svertu Belize svertu 13:05  
80. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 13:17  
81. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:22  
82. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 13:29  *****
83. PetterNK Norway Halden SK 13:32  
84. mueller Switzerland olg thun 13:44  *****
85. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 13:48  
86. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 13:56  
87. Joacil Brazil CORELE 14:10  
88. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 14:11  
89. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 14:19  
90. Base Australia Uringa 14:30  *****
91. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:32  
91. Renato Brazil COSC 14:32  *****
93. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 15:21  
94. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 15:41  
95. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 15:46  
95. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:46  
97. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:25  
98. cwgray United States UNO 16:45  
99. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 17:00  *****
100. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 17:05  
101. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 17:44  
102. AlanP France Annecy SO 18:01  
103. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 18:13  
104. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 18:25  
105. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 18:55  
106. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 19:17  
107. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 19:48  
108. x111xx Russian Federation 19:51  
109. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 20:04  
110. ErlendH Norway Kongsberg Orienteringsklubb 21:08  
111. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 23:02  
112. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 25:46  *****
113. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 32:22  *****
114. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 33:15  
115. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 33:50  
116. andres Spain COV 35:01  
117. Aivilo Norfolk Island TT 37:31  
118. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 50:31  *****
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe dnf  *****
Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
vlstinou France crco dnf  
MattB New Zealand DOC dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  *****
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
OLN Austria OLN dnf  
alexbor European Union titan dnf  
Bigglesajt Spain OrientaGC dnf  
Nanimoore Venezuela Inserters dnf