Catching Features

Desert Cup E2/7

Open:08:00 Jan 14 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 29 2013
Map:/rnd-024g16o16o1ftxx48ei6f6urr1e7nv9lhrrp01e/events/Hudsonhamville Lake/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Hampus Nyström
Description:The next course in the desert cup serie.
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

88 official (+8 reruns) 10 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:16  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:18  
2. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:18  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:19  
5. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:23  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:26  
7. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:27  
8. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:28  
8. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:28  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:29  
11. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 18:30  
12. Trying Sweden 18:32  
13. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 18:33  
14. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:34  
15. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:36  
16. nh New Zealand WOC 18:39  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:41  
18. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:42  
18. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 18:42  
20. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 18:45  *****
20. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 18:45  
22. color Switzerland converter 18:46  
22. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 18:46  *****
24. jeb France VSO 18:47  *****
24. Monta Kravcova Latvia Mezmalas MTB 18:47  
26. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 18:49  *****
26. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 18:49  
28. bruce u Uganda :) 18:50  
29. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 18:53  
30. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:54  
31. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:55  
31. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 18:55  
31. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 18:55  *****
31. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:55  
35. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 18:56  
36. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 18:59  
36. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:59  
38. Roman France VSO 19:00  *****
38. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 19:00  
40. georgG Austria OLC Graz 19:01  
41. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 19:03  *****
42. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:04  *****
42. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 19:04  
44. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 19:07  
45. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 19:12  *****
46. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:14  *****
47. Ben Sand France viking 19:15  
48. iansmith United States CSU 19:16  
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:19  
50. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 19:21  *****
50. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:21  
52. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:27  
53. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 19:30  
54. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:34  *****
55. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 19:36  
56. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:38  
57. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:43  
58. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 20:02  
59. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 20:10  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:17  
61. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:27  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:29  
63. jean France VSO 20:31  
64. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 21:53  
65. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 22:09  
66. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 22:15  
67. Linus Sweden 23:47  *****
68. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 24:02  
69. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:38  
70. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:45  
71. SINED France OPA Montigny 26:02  *****
72. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 26:09  
73. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 26:13  
74. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 26:57  
75. Martin Pettai Estonia 27:02  *****
76. muni Switzerland SKOG 27:15  
77. Joacil Brazil CORELE 28:55  
78. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 28:57  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Doubs France USSE dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf