Catching Features

SummerCup'19 E7-Middle

Open:07:00 Jun 21 2019
Close:06:45 Jul 07 2019
Map:/Portugal/events/Portugal/day1/Middle.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Portugal. Ocad mad by Jukkis a decade ago. Converted by me. Quite easy this one also. Maybe Jukkis can upload his version to see who's the best? ;)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

71 official (+58 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:12  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 32:17  
3. perwhite France KLS 32:36  *****
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 32:38  
5. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 32:42  
6. Doyle Australia CHOC 32:45  *****
7. B2OBK France KLS 32:56  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:59  *****
9. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 33:05  *****
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:05  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:15  *****
12. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 33:28  
13. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 33:29  
14. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 33:30  *****
15. color Switzerland converter 33:42  
16. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:44  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:00  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:06  
19. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 34:16  
20. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 34:19  
21. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 34:45  
22. 12345 Ecuador 34:47  
23. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:59  
24. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 35:03  *****
25. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 35:14  
26. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:32  
27. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:50  *****
28. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 35:59  
28. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 35:59  
30. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:03  
31. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 36:07  
32. jeb France VSO 36:11  
33. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 36:12  
34. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 36:20  
35. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 36:58  
35. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 36:58  
37. Trying Sweden 37:52  
38. mk77 France ze ouineurs 38:00  
39. Gohu France KLS 38:17  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:43  *****
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:26  
42. oksove Norway Centrum OK 39:51  *****
43. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 40:59  *****
44. honzau United States SDO 41:47  *****
45. manzen Yemen UUCO 41:58  
46. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 42:10  
47. Christ Canada GHO 42:28  
48. ur Germany Berlin 42:33  
49. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:40  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:00  *****
51. Cube Austria LAC 45:23  *****
52. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 47:29  
53. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 49:30  
54. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 51:36  
55. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 54:05  
56. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 54:25  *****
57. Gurre Sweden VSOK 58:19  
58. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 59:07  
59. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 61:45  
60. kellspants Wales SBOC 62:09  
61. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 63:09  
62. mjh Australia PO-A 64:51  
63. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 66:10  
64. Felipe Brazil COGA 66:16  
65. JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID 67:54  *****
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co dnf  
astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf