Catching Features

[wcup-map#4-reused]-long

Open:07:00 Feb 11 2014
Close:06:45 Feb 27 2014
Map:/ICFOF-wcup-stage4/events/ICFOF-wcup-stage4/day1/long4.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Another race on this map (with still some change). Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

96 official (+78 reruns) 13 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 41:47  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 42:18  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 42:30  *****
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 43:37  
5. jean France VSO 44:24  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:28  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 44:34  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:48  *****
9. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 46:00  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 46:14  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 46:34  *****
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 46:49  *****
13. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 48:11  *****
14. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 48:18  
15. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 48:53  *****
16. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 49:17  *****
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:18  
18. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 49:43  
19. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 50:11  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 51:01  
21. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 51:48  
22. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 52:10  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:30  
24. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 54:58  
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:03  *****
26. color Switzerland converter 55:26  
27. GMC New Zealand HBOC 55:58  
28. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 58:27  *****
29. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 59:16  
30. runit Canada GHO 59:19  
31. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 60:07  
32. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 60:43  *****
33. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 61:04  *****
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 61:51  
35. Ben Sand France viking 64:30  
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 65:57  
37. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 65:59  
38. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 67:24  
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 68:24  *****
40. iansmith United States CSU 70:37  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 71:53  
42. SG Sweden IF Rigor 71:57  
43. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 73:49  
44. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 74:22  *****
45. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 77:38  
46. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 78:01  
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 78:36  
48. EVERTON Brazil COSM 78:49  
49. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 80:05  
50. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 80:59  
51. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 81:24  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 82:19  *****
53. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 87:10  
54. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 90:08  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 94:34  
56. O-Outan France Thai'O 100:32  *****
57. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 101:54  
58. Joacil Brazil CORELE 103:46  
59. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 103:53  
60. Ura Russian Federation 107:41  
61. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 117:24  
62. khalex Russian Federation Personal 118:15  
63. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 131:56  
64. Klasse Sweden SOK 175:28  
65. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 210:26  
jeb France VSO dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  *****
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf