Catching Features

[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle

Open:07:00 Jul 21 2012
Close:06:45 Aug 07 2012
Map:/WOC11_Foret de Charvette_comp/events/WOC11_Foret de Charvette_comp/day1/middle_comp1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:middle 26'
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

163 official (+65 reruns) 12 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:24  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:31  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:01  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:12  
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 26:51  *****
6. R.S Italy 26:53  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:00  
8. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:01  *****
9. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 28:07  
10. jean France VSO 28:08  
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:20  
12. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 28:24  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:40  
14. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 28:42  *****
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:46  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:56  *****
17. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 28:57  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:18  
19. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 29:19  
20. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 29:30  
21. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:04  *****
22. Ged Ireland 3ROC 30:35  
23. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 30:41  *****
24. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 31:12  *****
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:47  
26. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 32:15  
27. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:17  
28. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 32:40  
29. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 33:25  
30. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 33:27  
31. JoelB Sweden OKR 33:39  
32. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:55  
33. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 34:04  
34. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 34:20  
35. Petter N Kildebo Norway Halden SK 34:25  
36. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 34:46  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:21  
38. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 35:30  
39. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 35:49  *****
40. samivirta Finland MS Parma 35:52  *****
41. Brzi Slovenia OKB 36:05  
42. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:07  
43. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:13  
44. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 36:17  
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:23  
46. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:43  
47. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 36:55  *****
48. Jocke78 Sweden 36:56  
49. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 37:00  
50. cherries New Zealand HBOC 37:16  
51. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 37:47  
52. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 38:47  
53. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 39:11  
54. OliB Switzerland SKOG 39:19  
55. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 40:01  
56. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 41:39  
57. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 42:07  
58. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 42:11  
59. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 42:44  
60. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 42:54  
61. gvtoukc France TSN 43:16  *****
62. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 43:17  
63. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 44:34  *****
64. rowan Britain CF 44:56  
65. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:25  *****
66. Shipxc United States DVOA 45:35  
67. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 45:47  
68. Trying Sweden 46:06  
69. gab France vhso 46:20  
70. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 46:24  *****
71. Jadir Brazil COC 47:28  
72. runit Canada GHO 47:31  
73. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 47:40  
74. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 48:00  *****
75. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 48:40  *****
76. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 48:52  
77. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 48:53  
78. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 50:11  
79. TL Portugal 50:12  
80. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 50:35  
81. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 51:32  *****
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 51:46  
83. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 52:04  *****
84. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:10  *****
85. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 52:21  
85. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 52:21  
87. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 52:26  *****
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:02  *****
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:44  
90. BB King Sweden ÖOK 57:18  
91. Segisteg Sweden 57:55  
92. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 58:57  *****
93. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 60:28  
94. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 60:59  *****
95. Fedde99 Australia ALT 61:19  *****
96. EVERTON Brazil COSM 61:29  
97. mam Laos mama 61:34  
98. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 62:40  
99. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 63:30  
100. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 63:46  
101. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:46  *****
102. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 66:35  
103. Linus Sweden 68:26  *****
104. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 68:41  
105. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 75:35  
106. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 78:03  
107. michelb France MAR.CO. 78:23  *****
108. Adair MS Brazil CODD 82:05  
109. Klfr Sweden 88:27  
110. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 109:43  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Robert Baumann Switzerland OLC Ueli dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw dnf  
Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Davveking Sweden IKHP dnf  
Silversurfer Switzerland dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
vagg01 Australia dnf  
ingess Norway dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
D'n'B Moldova Edelveis dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Den Atkin Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf