Catching Features



Norway sas

Country:Norway
Club:n/a
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2754
Races Created:113
Upload Limit:12 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Vätsäri 2 night dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, short 23:5923 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 51:1825 / 167  
 2dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 31:5929 / 221  
Fantasymap, Long 44:2218 / 160  
Labyrinth 18:2624 / 188  
Armboth S, middle 32:2518 / 187  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 38:1518 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 17:0015 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 19:0912 / 180  
Armboth S, night 20:5722 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 17:5030 / 208  
Ice night 40:4912 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro 22:0527 / 195  
Vainanvuori 35:4934 / 201  
Brugeraholz 13:2664 / 228  
Armboth S, long 54:009 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 24:0821 / 241  
Armboth long 53:4516 / 155  
Armboth middle 32:3314 / 161  
Örtjärnsklitten 34:0735 / 201  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 17:2919 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 37:5716 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 21:2228 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 20:1661 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 17:3737 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 28:5623 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 28:406 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 27:3538 / 241  
Urberga - Middle 1 27:0731 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 12:0514 / 220  
Paimio middle 20:0954 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 51:098 / 176  
Chandossel Long 79:0328 / 163  
Vätsäri 1 night 32:3110 / 163  
Chandossel Intro 18:5132 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 59:0727 / 186  
Vätsäri middle 2 39:0114 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2 34:1329 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 32:3512 / 207  
portrait 7:3231 / 218  
 29:31332 / 524  
 37:0448 / 524  
 47:0232 / 524  
 57:0232 / 524  
 6dnf  
 77:0232 / 524  
 87:0011 / 524  
 97:0011 / 524  
Winter middle 29:5711 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 33:3328 / 223  
Late Christmas Race 22:212 / 124  
Race 700 40:2849 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 26:1037 / 189  
Winter long 49:3120 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 34:0519 / 176  
Winter night 21:1174 / 195  
 2dnf  
Platte Center, Middle 2 33:1514 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle 31:0112 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 31:4719 / 121  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 34:0819 / 189  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 22:4735 / 156  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 24:3421 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night 33:1137 / 183  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 7:1327 / 167  
Dalegarth W, long 55:1322 / 149  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 35:0930 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 37:017 / 174  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 28:077 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 36:1824 / 206  
Hassel Middle 3235:3646 / 184  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 51:5919 / 131  
Dalegarth W, middle 32:4823 / 160  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 14:5830 / 175  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 16:1421 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle 37:3633 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 27:435 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 17:3424 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night 37:2238 / 117  
CF 2006 4, long 63:3132 / 126  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 23:4213 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint 27:1164 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 28:5014 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 15:0545 / 156  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 32:4857 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 28:3914 / 127  
CF 2006 3 night 34:1123 / 111  
CF 2006 4, middle  40:0020 / 97  
Cr^onica 51:5670 / 120  
Venice middle 49:0543 / 126  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 37:4433 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 14:4835 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 39:5454 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 23:2220 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle 36:4015 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 32:0547 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 59:0618 / 116  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 20:2127 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 46:4747 / 131  
Venice, sprint 2 18:4434 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 30:2517 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 10:1616 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 40:0636 / 144  
CF 2006 2 night 43:2536 / 102  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 42:4734 / 127  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 33:154 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 45:4012 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 33:148 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 9:4717 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 34:2312 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 44:3640 / 141  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 16:5118 / 129  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 10:0215 / 156  
Circle map dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 24:5635 / 147  
Elsaich 25:409 / 173  
Sprint 9:5052 / 142  
Isebakketjern 15:2018 / 199  
sargi 32:444 / 109  
ñïðèíò òóð1 27:1321 / 82  
Venice sprint 1 23:1547 / 154  
Kungälv Long  67:1916 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 49:3317 / 137  
sargia  11:4914 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 29:1410 / 161  
renom 18 45:095 / 104  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
Reposärkät middle/long night 44:1717 / 118  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 56:0823 / 144  
Some old place in Italy dnf  
Reposärkät long 59:3144 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 14:3746 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 35:5136 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 21:5245 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 40:3738 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 22:0635 / 181  
Siitama middle 33:5848 / 180  
beno c 16:4745 / 176  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 42:5420 / 143  
High Rigg N, long 58:2314 / 132  
JohnT 22:2221 / 170  
beni b 23:0611 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 8:3645 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 25:0730 / 178  
beni 1 a 36:2015 / 133  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 36:4033 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 36:3240 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 29:0130 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 37:3348 / 214  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 39:0331 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 21:3836 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 36:1723 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 28:1423 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 59:3017 / 131  
EGYPT 29:277 / 97  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 16:4027 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 54:1918 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 39:2035 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 16:562 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 39:1717 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 31:3425 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 11:577 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 43:3435 / 106  
Saarijärvi night 33:4628 / 128  
Water Features 69:4533 / 98  
Hillside Run 42:5213 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 25:2518 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 24:2024 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 40:0227 / 131  
Platte, Training 9:3424 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 36:5523 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 60:4821 / 107  
Halland Night Middle 18:377 / 139  
Halland Long 34:4817 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 21:3725 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 35:0630 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 46:5128 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 33:0427 / 145  
Laikko v2 night 42:5314 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 44:5631 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 17:2622 / 170  
Old Manchester farm 32:432 / 80  
Dawn Breaks dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 31:4222 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long dnf  
Köttkulla Long 43:1713 / 161  
Long 46:2227 / 150  
Night Middle 23:5823 / 148  
Prologue 11:4941 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 58:5919 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 56:3721 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 34:3525 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 16:3712 / 163  
Laikko middle 52:3140 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 17:243 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 51:3517 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 40:3016 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 59:3816 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 dnf  
 235:3223 / 157  
Kairobadet long 55:4622 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final 16:1314 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 43:0622 / 116  
Opening Night 26:2330 / 127  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 36:0724 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3 11:3920 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 19:1772 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 11:555 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 19:506 / 145  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 58:5813 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 19:5212 / 158  
 2dnf  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 54:3919 / 121  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 40:2817 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 36:4715 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 40:4665 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 51:0030 / 138  
Mantscha, Contour-O 42:2832 / 130  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 23:4116 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 23:0826 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 36:3214 / 158  
Mawbray, control picking 27:1943 / 123  
Kairobadet middle 37:4730 / 114  
Teisko 1 night  34:0021 / 92  
Fremo CP 28:0833 / 130  
Teisko 1 short dnf  
r.old.m-E3 37:2738 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle 44:2335 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 66:2214 / 98  
Manchester Farm 27:0617 / 121  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 20:107 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 35:3727 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 43:3020 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 17:274 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 45:3625 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long 69:1720 / 105  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 40:0941 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 29:4917 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 54:209 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 38:0411 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Long 100:3211 / 95  
Forest Umbra, Middle 46:0537 / 148  
Portugal O' Summer 30:3617 / 155  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 39:3517 / 147  
Hawse End middle 34:4015 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 13:292 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 16:1218 / 155  
Hawse End short 22:3417 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 52:5023 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:2944 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 19:5037 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 24:0131 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 33:4530 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2230:2334 / 193  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön dnf  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  30:535 / 112  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 39:147 / 116  
The final, Stora ålsjön 47:425 / 84  
WOC2021-Training-E4234:0435 / 224  
Open orienteering Mapper test 13:2347 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 23:4941 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 27:5627 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 19:2622 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 29:45103 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 9:0036 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 20:1024 / 130  
Metsäkylä 1 night 38:4321 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 34:5387 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 9:5543 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 43:4630 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 10:3029 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster 48:227 / 111  
Isengard sprint 18:5728 / 173  
Threlkeld day dnf  
 250:2316 / 195  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 7:4523 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 42:3426 / 146  
Threlkeld night 31:4218 / 135  
Night course at an logging area 17:5919 / 97  
Kauppi 1 long 71:4926 / 127  
Africa - North and Sahara 36:0323 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night 45:5024 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 40:4116 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 32:4531 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 23:4640 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 22:3442 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 4:3451 / 157  
 22:542 / 240  
Schöckl S, Middle 25:5325 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 61:4961 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 21:5057 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 36:2231 / 143  
Africa - Night Event 28:0818 / 95  
Tuckland easy course 19:0233 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 39:5335 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 36:3726 / 166  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 44:2338 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 28:5945 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 52:3019 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 41:3250 / 179  
Africa - Central Region 57:0811 / 114  
Opaliha 46:286 / 93  
Not another Australian map! 24:2040 / 191  
Oversee, Sprint 2 18:0162 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 17:4865 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 42:1035 / 133  
Våttåsen Long252:1732 / 206  
Dalegarth long middle 46:1137 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle244:1043 / 205  
Dalegarth moderate2dnf  
Dalegarth short 31:0174 / 175  
Short one 18:5363 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 42:2643 / 148  
Kårsta, middle 2 41:1144 / 155  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 17:2841 / 163  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 29:1592 / 278  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 15:3839 / 327  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:4972 / 322  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 12:4245 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 78:3377 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 36:17136 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:3747 / 660  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 23:3265 / 572  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1210 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 34:348 / 208  
Forbergåsen|Middle 34:4992 / 378  
Bran, Miidle 1 29:1666 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 19:5198 / 444  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 60:51108 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 34:2143 / 242  
Mäntänvuori | Short 23:0951 / 369  
Akenstaka - Long dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 34:5130 / 199  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 33:0640 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle dnf  
Middle distance Igualada 25:5827 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 19:1837 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:2823 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 16:5026 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:1330 / 153  
Nj2d test dnf  
Akenstaka - Short 17:5129 / 334  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 58:45121 / 340  
Larsmo night 45:0226 / 118  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 41:0845 / 286  
Maze in the woods 30:1927 / 155  
GS220320e 34:3039 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 45:3412 / 191  
GS220320d 28:4934 / 147  
GS220320c 21:1211 / 200  
GS220320b 38:1539 / 179  
lokura 5:4444 / 186  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 57:1990 / 231  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 45:4556 / 254  
El Negral (Middle) 31:3274 / 176  
Short Middle 27:0273 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 30:0540 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 37:0381 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 32:4268 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 37:0337 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 54:2872 / 240  
CFEB 2020-03-15 55:4625 / 95  
Metsäkylä middle 2 34:3620 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 28:0747 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 18:0058 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 32:3013 / 109  
Finspång Long 56:5225 / 91  
Kvarn Long 57:2723 / 79  
CFEB 2019-05-01 75:5412 / 62  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 16:4831 / 149  
Suololuoppal middle 31:4715 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 32:1818 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 dnf  
Sekotsuji 31:217 / 79  
Aatsajoki dnf  
Race 500 29:3319 / 123  
La Quillane dnf  
Sarkalahti long 59:4411 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 30:4319 / 116  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 14:5546 / 151  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 27:5130 / 191  
Hikuwai Short 2 21:2822 / 119  
Somewhereforest 2b night 47:0028 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 26:2741 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 45:4546 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 11:0418 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 27:1639 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 27:1425 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 18:065 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 17:0126 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 28:268 / 133  
Blumau Middle 33:4645 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 97:4836 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 47:2220 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 21:1293 / 164  
Trout 14:2216 / 104  
Art, short 16:2632 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 14:3914 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 44:2827 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 39:2322 / 170  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 82:3038 / 149  
East Selma Lake Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 35:1136 / 153  
Teisko middle233:3922 / 224  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 18:1728 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 7:0370 / 159  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 126:0532 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 33:5726 / 171  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 38:4836 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 dnf  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 47:0319 / 83  
mathmath 32:211 / 47  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 39:5528 / 94  
Find your way on Øyro dnf  
 26:3622 / 103  
Siitama west 1 sprint 17:4330 / 170  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 35:4029 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 38:2225 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  27:0723 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 75:4923 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 38:1036 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night dnf  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 9:3410 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 23:3233 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 26:2222 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 24:4836 / 165  
middle sprint 11:165 / 77  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 42:2957 / 130  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 49:3047 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa dnf  
Kaleva church sprint 16:4032 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 29:2040 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 84:3627 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 53:4731 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 29:3519 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 53:3336 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 19:4925 / 163  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 16:3946 / 183  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 17:5414 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 18:4939 / 174  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 21:0949 / 163  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 35:5136 / 120  
Kakikotuku - Sprint dnf  
Bran Middle 4 dnf  
[OCAD] Pizzorne dnf  
Sprint 18:1746 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  30:227 / 95  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 129:1815 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 114:4532 / 120  
1.Matiss's cup 31:5412 / 59  
good luck 6:3815 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 17:2949 / 141  
Arborfield Long 29:2817 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 15:159 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 7:058 / 117  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  23:3931 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 21:1546 / 158  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 18:2946 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 30:2925 / 163  
o-----------------ringen 9:381 / 74  
o-ringen 8:518 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race 24:252 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 23:017 / 84  
Sprint cup #3 12:3118 / 81  
sprint cup #2 dnf  
run fast dnf  
run 10:0114 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 18:0320 / 100  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 19:2024 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 49:0133 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C 9:4533 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 9:4940 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 6:4613 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 22:3025 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 16:2319 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 34:0725 / 44  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 21:5814 / 55  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 22:4510 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jun E2 25:3316 / 54  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 26:2810 / 75  
go faster go dnf  
 28:09104 / 197  
MMM 2013 middle 36:0410 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 34:2832 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD dnf  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 24:3526 / 143  
short 9:423 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 15:3042 / 157  
run 12:398 / 72  
faster 9:2215 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 55:2039 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 24:2615 / 100  
Shklov middle 31:457 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 20:5821 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 15:1422 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 40:0917 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 30:1940 / 147  
smallworld-E5 7:2711 / 167  
Murrays Bay Sprint 17:412 / 75  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 29:5623 / 158  
Holy Cross #1 11:3718 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 9:2965 / 191  
Wairau Sprint  7:479 / 81  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 15:229 / 84  
montlleo 35:106 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 23:1515 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 24:3836 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 18:1515 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 37:0916 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 17:2123 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 18:4324 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 26:5121 / 134  
BP 01 19:3913 / 95  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro224:3142 / 184  
 3dnf  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 32:1934 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) dnf  
Siitama new (OCAD) 16:1421 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 31:3627 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 31:2814 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 79:3846 / 109  
Kenricktown Brook 26:424 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 20:1789 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 32:3435 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 22:4020 / 180  
super run 27:372 / 89  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 18:1939 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 58:1622 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 11:1955 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 23:4027 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 26:3936 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E6 35:284 / 53  
CFEB 2014 may E5 28:479 / 51  
CFEB 2014 may E4 26:5911 / 57  
CFEB 2014 may E3 26:4012 / 74  
CFEB 2014 may E2 22:3411 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 27:1616 / 99  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 26:3640 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 38:4919 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 24:2820 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 6 32:325 / 81  
  30:4513 / 67  
Red Pipe Day 5 27:549 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 22:194 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 dnf  
Red Pipe Day 2 15:195 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 12:428 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 6:014 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 14:1313 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 26:5223 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 24:4232 / 228  
GS240414_b 17:3811 / 90  
GS240414_a 18:0920 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 24:3621 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 15:2126 / 124  
GS230414_e 32:2223 / 81  
GS230414_d 19:4722 / 100  
GS230414_C dnf  
GS230414_a 16:1524 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 24:3137 / 148  
smallworld_E4 29:1716 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 57:0421 / 125  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:4419 / 156  
  10:1227 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 13:5123 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 15:0112 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 16:5255 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  19:4133 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 35:2354 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 39:3129 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 21:3721 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 21:3921 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 67:4323 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:4034 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 19:4020 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 7:5712 / 108  
Marylhurst 16:1315 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 20:1251 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 22:0468 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 81:2529 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 13:0512 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 37:3537 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 19:5020 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 50:3136 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 10:2364 / 208  
I love you guys. 27:4346 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 36:0336 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 30:4429 / 129  
CFEB 2014 apr E6 34:072 / 42  
CFEB 2014 E5 29:438 / 45  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 26:242 / 62  
CFEB 2014 apr E3 30:123 / 49  
CFEB 2014 apr E2 28:215 / 57  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 40:0917 / 91  
trial(1); 37:079 / 67  
Random Map 21:5816 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 39:3114 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 10:4715 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 18:2049 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 33:2240 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 14:2356 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 72:2528 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 12:5146 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 11:3823 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 25:5513 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 23:0029 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 21:1753 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 9:5933 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 17:2849 / 124  
Vegetation dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 82:0032 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 10:4422 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 11:168 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 25:2627 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 20:2432 / 191  
Dog track 3 dnf  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 25:2026 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 18:1521 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 18:3720 / 166  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 13:0326 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 76:0529 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 15:0222 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 11:0863 / 204  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 24:3233 / 203  
Sprint  14:1426 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 40:0916 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 27:0818 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 17:4355 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 17:4144 / 185  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10234:3328 / 205  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 14:5518 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 16:3160 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 34:2053 / 137  
Noname reupload dnf  
CAMORSA 2013 dnf  
Alol' race 17:4219 / 96  
test 10:317 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 50:2733 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 10:5013 / 233  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 28:1375 / 204  
Colomba middle 1220:4726 / 201  
Colomba short 2 dnf  
remake Nort-Skadalen 40:5630 / 147  
Foppa remade 32:4723 / 140  
Hugset S 20:4919 / 122  
dalen first 18:141 / 77  
GrandForet 26:4740 / 150  
Siluva - short. dnf  
middle test course 24:4415 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 18:3030 / 153  
Forest Sprint 12:039 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 23:2368 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 31:592 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 20:228 / 109  
  16:359 / 119  
Gruvriset 17:2340 / 181  
BRASIL TEST... dnf  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 42:526 / 98  
test 15:4550 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 13:4425 / 134  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 dnf  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 27:103 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 18:3416 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 15:1928 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 17:0023 / 173  
Falu Gruva 11:3858 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 20:4219 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 20:5345 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 19:301 / 97  
CASTLE1 GS2013 15:1714 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 32:3436 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint dnf  
 217:0733 / 296  
Atlantis 17:5422 / 168  
Arco 17:3922 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 24:0053 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:3037 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 15:5319 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 53:4526 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 21:2233 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 42:0732 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 48:4845 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 33:3139 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 14:3824 / 257  
Canada(Israel) middle. 22:3149 / 203  
WOC middle dnf  
[plate terrain]Prologue 7:0910 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 12:4175 / 234  
°CFEB 13_3 26:0520 / 65  
°CFEB 13G_2 29:484 / 60  
°CFEB 13G_1 20:566 / 85  
Wellington College 19:5753 / 246  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
AKYATORPET 26:0610 / 89  
Siluva dnf  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 32:1336 / 117  
woman dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 28:4633 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 17:4923 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 29:1127 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 23:0912 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 23:2923 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:5921 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 24:2812 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 15:1642 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 42:0738 / 131  
Wollas Bald dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 26:1648 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 28:5237 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long 44:2518 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 23:5832 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 19:5424 / 154  
PasturSprint dnf  
  19:2917 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 41:3314 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 23:1135 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 18:2333 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 25:4641 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] dnf  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 13:1022 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 57:2419 / 99  
AKTATORPET 28:482 / 55  
AKTATORPET 0 25:323 / 58  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) 26:422 / 59  
ATIAMUH 1 26:0710 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final 15:3919 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 30:1521 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 17:5721 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 19:5517 / 156  
°CFEB 13F_3 dnf  
SR O Meeting 13 22:566 / 51  
PasturCity 25:2049 / 149  
SR O Meeting 12 15:128 / 61  
SR O Meeting 11 35:125 / 50  
SR O Meeting 10 30:394 / 55  
SR O Meeting 9 20:0310 / 73  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 17:4320 / 79  
Rudininku poligonas Short dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta short 15:5664 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:5757 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 18:2532 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 25:4442 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas 20:4046 / 131  
SR O Meeting 8 25:556 / 74  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 67:4738 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:0122 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 8:4329 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 21:192 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 23:012 / 62  
  24:5827 / 84  
SR O Meeting 5 17:305 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 17:078 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 15:413 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 23:459 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 17:5010 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 24:5043 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 57:3912 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 24:2139 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 29:2630 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 24:1942 / 194  
.. dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 34:0948 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 45:5734 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 27:0123 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 13:4317 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint2dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 14:2623 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 12:5927 / 151  
longsprint 21:155 / 55  
long sprint. dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 44:4825 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 34:0558 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 10:0224 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 22:5933 / 149  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 30:3129 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_6 23:448 / 41  
°CFEB 13E_5 19:525 / 44  
°CFEB 13E_4 25:313 / 65  
°CFEB 13E_3 31:155 / 52  
°CFEB 13E_2 25:337 / 54  
°CFEB 13E_1 28:4911 / 73  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 28:0236 / 131  
East Rehobothtown River 29:044 / 80  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 19:2420 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 17:1829 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 16:4928 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 26:3229 / 131  
[OCAD]No name yet... 15:5010 / 124  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon232:1441 / 196  
GrandForet Part3 33:1626 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 15:5325 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC 18:0212 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 13:5336 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 23:4111 / 124  
GrandForet 30:1540 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 57:5632 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 12:4040 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 14:0427 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 17:4436 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:279 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 30:4635 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 56:3629 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 29:2830 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 31:2763 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 47:3029 / 144  
GS2013 CHARLIE 29:245 / 83  
GSmap2013 BRAVO 31:0310 / 88  
GSmap2013 ALFA 15:1423 / 137  
°CFEB 13D_6 19:1112 / 59  
°CFEB 13D_5 22:465 / 50  
°CFEB 13D_4 23:506 / 48  
°CFEB 13D_3 18:135 / 70  
°CFEB 13D_2 24:1710 / 61  
°CFEB 13D_1 24:018 / 89  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 9:1312 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 12:2922 / 186  
park sprint 31:0510 / 66  
(Okad)field competition 32:476 / 77  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 28:4822 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint dnf  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. dnf  
Vezzano Naran SC 14:0623 / 149  
GSMN2013BRAVO 32:039 / 56  
GSMN2013ALFA 15:0412 / 76  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 11:5517 / 143  
GSRP2013P3 23:5219 / 69  
GSRP2013P2 21:354 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 21:183 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 25:2624 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 15:2063 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 49:2534 / 104  
GSRP2013TEST 23:116 / 75  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 28:2541 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 79:5553 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 16:2581 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 13:2032 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 13:5637 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 20:3524 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 18:0418 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 14:1323 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 47:1718 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 28:3335 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 33:0535 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 12:0444 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 35:3322 / 81  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 41:3516 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 43:5729 / 129  
Rand: Walkerburg 14:3813 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 25:3023 / 127  
Japan long 60:239 / 67  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle dnf  
Bordasee, Short 2 17:5316 / 154  
Bordasee, Short dnf  
2-days sprint 1 12:1523 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 24:2319 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 9:3921 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 15:517 / 112  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 49:3024 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 19:1538 / 180  
Paparata 13:515 / 105  
Blumau, Short 3 18:0545 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 19:5678 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 20:3319 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 27:1443 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 23:2018 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 17:5217 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 11:138 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 22:0627 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 30:1425 / 160  
Sprint-Cup Final dnf  
Sprint-cup E4 9:295 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 11:3532 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 4:1821 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 11:0515 / 151  
Japan Long nigth 73:0810 / 63  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 49:5943 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 24:0429 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 15:1524 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 12:3352 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_4 29:2416 / 76  
Lago Santo Short1211:1851 / 239  
Blumau, Middle 3 31:2919 / 135  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 14:3639 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 37:0065 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 68:2735 / 154  
Blumau, Short 2 22:0138 / 144  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 14:0033 / 222  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 15:3082 / 206  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 23:2033 / 232  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 16:4845 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 14:4157 / 217  
[E2] Vercors Cup dnf  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 8:3028 / 243  
SLAVIERO 33:4111 / 122  
stibe sprint 1 16:2918 / 204  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:052 / 169  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 20:5535 / 148  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 12:2425 / 272  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 36:1931 / 188  
[OCAD] Long Distance 41:4121 / 154  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 19:2119 / 136  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 16:2639 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 22:1845 / 195  
0ltrebrenta dnf  
Old modified rocad - 3 dnf  
Crosetta Long Championships 55:5229 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 15:3929 / 199  
Rokke 13:5834 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 13:4721 / 253  
Contour-O 24:368 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 28:2716 / 147  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 49:3527 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 68:019 / 116  
North Canobieton Township 31:0017 / 119  
Hardcore Pointless 27:422 / 82  
Old rocad modified - 2 23:5426 / 177  
Pointless 48:4519 / 121  
Jerash Sprint219:254 / 230  
RND by D.Atkin 26:519 / 69  
Crni Graben Middle dnf  
Crni Graben Sprint 13:4111 / 196  
STB Fantasy dnf  
Mo middle 17:486 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 12dnf  
 324:423 / 261  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 21:0039 / 183  
San Pippo 2 25:529 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
San Pippo 26:1111 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:1611 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 14:2028 / 177  
STB Promo - Long 58:3923 / 101  
STB Promo - Sprint 20:2927 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 15:3334 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 38:2043 / 155  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 24:0720 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle dnf  
Schiltwald3 dnf  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 22:4127 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 8:1324 / 209  
Schiltwald2 21:0917 / 108  
Schiltwald 27:0727 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering 24:452 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 27:099 / 156  
quickmademap 20:3631 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 57:4028 / 119  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) dnf  
Foppa-Challenge 12:1752 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 4 29:0255 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 23:5728 / 166  
[OCAD] Middle 2 20:5022 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 24:5312 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 53:5224 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 dnf  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 16:334 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle2dnf  
Glunte 33:3217 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 35:4237 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 27:3718 / 249  
Waste of time 0:599 / 162  
 21:01164 / 558  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 22:059 / 202  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 61:1517 / 132  
norwegian o-holidays 18:5621 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 8:0418 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 dnf  
 26:4883 / 341  
(rnd) Four seasons 41:0014 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 11:155 / 178  
(ocad) Faron Est 33:1240 / 161  
Sandy ground 47:1545 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 13:3622 / 230  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 32:0348 / 216  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 25:1433 / 201  
Joulumae I 17:4057 / 266  
Middle Alpine 38:3821 / 184  
Vealos 31:3618 / 199  
Craft cup Skien 2013 31:0138 / 198  
Night Sprint 19:4612 / 134  
middle 29:5448 / 162  
Mixed middle 35:339 / 130  
Beach Puglia 21:5671 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 41:2542 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 14:0050 / 163  
°Mesotaenium 40:2114 / 64  
[Rnd] Safari-o! 38:0718 / 146  
[E2] Herbouilly, night dnf  
Pilzwald 3 dnf  
Pilzwald 2 20:0246 / 204  
Herbouilly 27:3734 / 242  
Sörby final Slump-O 22:2712 / 193  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 dnf  
Kjolen sprint dnf  
Piani Praglia 31:2511 / 118  
Gafanhori dnf  
Ski-o end the season 18:3711 / 123  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 13:1621 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin dnf  
Slopeing 16:002 / 136  
Sörby22 Long 36:5048 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 18:2743 / 170  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 35:4434 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 31:0167 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 23:4231 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 15:1727 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 19:1368 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 17:0483 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 14:4462 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 27:3471 / 203  
Mimizan #1 20:3734 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG dnf  
One-leg-wonders 2 26:5964 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 17:353 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 47:2125 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 29:5639 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1211:3723 / 272  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 27:2589 / 213  
warm-Up 10:3513 / 139  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 26:3150 / 167  
Tropical challange 40:0034 / 159  
Dunes longish 34:4645 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 30:0251 / 218  
Dune middle 22:2428 / 167  
°Tropidoscyphus dnf  
°Rhopalodia 36:4514 / 59  
°Rhizosolenia2 31:3418 / 81  
°Tetraplekton2 33:0923 / 88  
Island long 36:2619 / 148  
Cavedine 3 37:2535 / 143  
Middle 27:2817 / 137  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 53:5374 / 220  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O dnf  
crazyisland-remade 28:5022 / 194  
Easy 3:582 / 168  
Slump-WoodhillNight 44:5443 / 135  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 35:5560 / 249  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 20:4635 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 12:2162 / 265  
Lago Santo - E1 14:2360 / 167  
[ocd] Homysud 2 27:5243 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 19:4371 / 214  
Lutherfield 8:3130 / 143  
Orient Show 14:5723 / 197  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo 34:4433 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 30:526 / 140  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 61:0216 / 154  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 33:0033 / 155  
Ice short 11:3185 / 168  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 56:5415 / 192  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 16:5041 / 258  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final dnf  
bedrich cup no2 16:4827 / 95  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 24:307 / 120  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 14:0747 / 233  
3-Days - Middle 26:1929 / 107  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 24:4882 / 206  
hahahahah 4:5797 / 183  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 dnf  
Sumas Mountain Middle dnf  
Night Sprintrace dnf  
Furuboda Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 15:12106 / 203  
More Kooyora - Night 31:3364 / 155  
Sprint 20:3716 / 104  
haukilampi ski o dnf  
cfocad day 1 13:5744 / 137  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 23:2645 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 11:44169 / 248  
 2dnf  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 54:0427 / 89  
[OCAD] Savo II 26:36102 / 224  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night dnf  
Running on Rooftops213:5511 / 449  
Prueba (LaBrujula) 54:3317 / 66  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 35:2069 / 189  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 33:3024 / 213  
day10 14:4719 / 56  
day2 13:5326 / 96  
The 20day day1 11:3875 / 130  
TinyMap 2 14:4024 / 170  
Tarmåsen by night dnf  
[OCAD] Savo 41:5761 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 14:1076 / 248  
[Random] Middle 28:2648 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short219:1842 / 264  
Six Days Tyrol 6 75:4338 / 143  
TinyMap 16:2934 / 177  
Treubaria dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 14:3293 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 9:1620 / 189  
Classic 23:4130 / 123  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 9:4991 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 32:4288 / 210  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 53:3728 / 151  
Kerrara 8:5838 / 223  
Six Days Training 3 61:5946 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 61:2347 / 181  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 21:0026 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 24:2534 / 262  
Kaleva Churc righ version 14:1947 / 244  
Kaleva Church New 10:055 / 135  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 6:0219 / 256  
 25:4211 / 348  
Rocky II - E2 Long dnf  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 24:0047 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training 64:4237 / 147  
sprint5 13:0318 / 132  
Rocky I dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 36:1333 / 255  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 27:1330 / 207  
Binneberg 4 19:3257 / 227  
Ski-o 16:5146 / 197  
[ROCAD]grassy dnf  
Creag Mhic 39:1593 / 176  
Binneberg 3 30:3776 / 190  
Binneberg 2 26:1177 / 225  
Binneberg 1 26:0742 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 29:3281 / 286  
Siderocelis dnf  
Binneberg Prologue 22:53151 / 295  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 14:20102 / 283  
Orionstugan South - Night Long 31:1236 / 111  
Welcome Klaus 9:557 / 74  
Orionstugan South - Middle 19:1341 / 231  
 2dnf  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 5:473 / 163  
Creag Mhic Preview 7:0551 / 228  
Downhill-O 12:1242 / 183  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 36:3679 / 284  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 21:1637 / 180  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 17:3243 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 15:249 / 240  
Milzkalns 31:282 / 105  
Old Bostonham Purchase 17:5715 / 173  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 13:3220 / 250  
[OCAD] Typhloplana 31:4516 / 112  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 dnf  
Sprints championship 1 9:3827 / 135  
 26:558 / 212  
 36:5712 / 212  
 47:0014 / 212  
 56:462 / 212  
Utmaning 27:3715 / 76  
Labyrintbanan 2:1733 / 149  
 2dnf  
 32:0021 / 256  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short dnf  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 20:0938 / 159  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 16:2927 / 143  
Doubleflags dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 16:0524 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km dnf  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne dnf  
UnPit3 13:4218 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 21:2024 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 28:1216 / 170  
Sinte Mette 23:3826 / 137  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 28:4347 / 214  
Laberinto circle dnf  
[ROCAD] Hei 33:2230 / 157  
Micro Orienteering Cup 9:4927 / 125  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 12:5829 / 236  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] - Faron E dnf  
[OCAD] Faron N 31:3739 / 159  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 24:4621 / 226  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices 70:3539 / 137  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 42:4559 / 195  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 25:3137 / 187  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 12:1822 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 12:2224 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 16:2852 / 240  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 20:2360 / 179  
[Ocad] Idre 8:4696 / 243  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 45:5019 / 163  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 35:4838 / 157  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 24:3363 / 137  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 20:1625 / 156  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 8:3610 / 218  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 26:4933 / 207  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] 39:233 / 87  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] 42:4046 / 153  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 16:2611 / 208  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] 22:5422 / 175  
[World Cup] Knottingly 37:1714 / 215  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] 43:0326 / 137  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 16:4640 / 238  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 17:3180 / 213  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 17:5416 / 207  
[MC2009] Jerash213:073 / 225  
wt 25-27 dnf  
[World Cup] Kjolen2 40:4752 / 134  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper dnf  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 32:2759 / 167  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 13:2244 / 192  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 34:528 / 141  
HALSBETENELSE 13:1150 / 147  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 30:2039 / 166  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 13:2415 / 253  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 20:1946 / 251  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 30:4034 / 214  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 23:497 / 170  
Fantasy Sprint Race dnf  
  13:1313 / 136  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 14:1931 / 242  
[World Cup] Jerash dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:1721 / 262  
Fantasy Middle Race 25:559 / 125  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint 14:075 / 151  
La Quillane 2 31:0025 / 150  
(diagonal cup)sinte mette 16:1610 / 88  
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city 16:158 / 114  
(OCAD)Finish Line 1:474 / 130  
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 12:176 / 149  
 2dnf  
treino 7:2140 / 119  
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur 2:304 / 146  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 36:5528 / 244  
[SprintCup] #2 Stover 6:327 / 134  
 26:1419 / 213  
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad 13:1912 / 145  
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race 23:0412 / 151  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 18:4218 / 248  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 31:5732 / 182  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night 17:4337 / 120  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT 23:3019 / 106  
Downhill Carnawaddy 9:356 / 149  
Carnawaddy, 2.6k 17:0040 / 136  
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy 41:5912 / 96  
 2dnf  
Fantasy-O 21:1812 / 117  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 15:1218 / 266  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night 19:2560 / 152  
Castle 19:2654 / 162  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 24:3870 / 204  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night 28:2717 / 141  
OCAD Muck west part 25:1911 / 102  
OCAD Muck middle part 35:037 / 82  
OCAD Muck east part dnf  
  23:5943 / 140  
[World Cup] Berga by 30:4128 / 207  
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long 23:2835 / 121  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 11:2717 / 195  
Carrera 5 21:5627 / 105  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 37:0843 / 181  
[MC2009] Ponsa 28:0531 / 202  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan 19:1864 / 147  
Carrera 4 1:492 / 102  
 21:493 / 154  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) 20:3224 / 182  
[OCAD] Ludvika extra 17:1033 / 172  
Vildmarken 18:3516 / 163  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 18:1648 / 178  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 25:1331 / 194  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 33:1149 / 196  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 17:4828 / 222  
Carrera 3 20:0730 / 83  
Carrera 2 12:064 / 67  
  dnf  
Carrera 1 13:255 / 141  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 22:3648 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT dnf  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 33:5330 / 142  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 15:0133 / 174  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra 18:0721 / 144  
[OCAD] Skimten middle 26:3630 / 100  
[OCAD] Skimten Night 30:0117 / 78  
(OCAD) Island Sprint 17:1823 / 197  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill 8:2435 / 153  
Fantasy OCAD 11:456 / 157  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten 17:4938 / 161  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 20:2819 / 179  
[OCAD] Middle distance 24:0950 / 152  
Mt Takaoka Sprint 22:3013 / 170  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid2dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 21:2968 / 222  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 30:1730 / 238  
[ocd] Control picking Night 15:5121 / 99  
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 22:5437 / 130  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 17:4227 / 220  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 dnf  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 26:4644 / 234  
[OCAD] Tulbing 24:3830 / 141  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 38:4927 / 122  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 52:0227 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 21:3346 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein 39:3535 / 157  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 25:2163 / 265  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW 45:5619 / 108  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km 40:4535 / 127  
Hard random 69:194 / 63  
Glbal Warming 21:3659 / 214  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre dnf  
downhill dnf  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 7:4334 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 7:5611 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 8:4529 / 192  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 dnf  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint 9:4271 / 149  
Englewood 3-2 17:0830 / 140  
San Giovanni again 16:5655 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 9:4811 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 15:0518 / 153  
open area comp dnf  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint29:533 / 264  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 32:2015 / 161  
Sky city E 19:4920 / 157  
Newbury Test dnf  
another one.. 18:1021 / 119  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 24:48108 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 42:3330 / 143  
pmm6 (night) 31:4215 / 140  
F-rocad 18:0114 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km dnf  
pmm (night) 61:3023 / 125  
Talvapaa II (night) 16:4141 / 163  
Talvapaa I 14:5688 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 20:1895 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 15:2061 / 331  
[ROCAD] Former training map 18:1774 / 213  
--[ROCAD]-- 35:0316 / 125  
No snow 26:1019 / 90  
The seventh one of eleven 12:0716 / 91  
The sixth one of eleven 16:342 / 107  
Snapphanefejden 13:3777 / 235  
the fifth one of eleven 14:502 / 63  
Italian Sprint Champs 12:4956 / 221  
MicrO 2:4315 / 141  
Bernadia 2 dnf  
NSB-sprinten 18:2937 / 220  
Januari Cup 2 29:0256 / 146  
Xtreme Rocad dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 32:4959 / 199  
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 24:4640 / 99  
Monte Bernadia 1 23:3027 / 153  
elit competition 12:206 / 122  
Januari Cup 1 26:0922 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 20:3684 / 232  
The fourth one of eleven 1:5739 / 108  
 21:4552 / 154  
 31:3114 / 154  
The third one of eleven 18:3926 / 113  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 28:0549 / 211  
The second one of eleven 0:4541 / 125  
The first one of eleven 12:104 / 127  
X3MLØYPA 6:3038 / 143  
Fairbanksborough 19:474 / 143  
Steinbruch INTRO 5:3239 / 151  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 32:5690 / 266  
Närke Night dnf  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 24:317 / 142  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint dnf  
S3D Final 19:3024 / 136  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 12dnf  
NAS 14:3328 / 123  
[Ski-O] Spasskoye Day 22dnf  
[OCAD] sörsjön intro 14:1962 / 119  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 19:0240 / 220  
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! dnf  
[OCAD]Garp 25:1844 / 236  
Januari Cup 24:2128 / 150  
Downhill Italy 2 14:2228 / 132  
Downhill Italy 1 dnf  
 212:5351 / 222  
Four Seasons - Spring 22:5435 / 202  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 19:146 / 155  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 14:0653 / 229  
A lots of controls 73:116 / 77  
[OCAD] Elvelia middle 15:5422 / 102  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 29:0017 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 20:2062 / 276  
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 10:2217 / 127  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 10:5928 / 252  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 28:3235 / 167  
OCAD-winter sprint 2 30:2347 / 109  
OCAD-winter sprint 1 14:136 / 133  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog 7:3217 / 196  
Henriksaasen 15:437 / 143  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 16:0317 / 163  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 14:0979 / 236  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 22:4131 / 200  
Fences 9:0415 / 148  
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle2dnf  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 28:4435 / 145  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 23:2535 / 202  
Down hill SkiO 26:3251 / 136  
HS 58 19:3228 / 115  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 22:2486 / 247  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 22:2163 / 162  
Da South Cup. day4 dnf  
BRA-Middle 16:589 / 92  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 19:2449 / 195  
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting 11:276 / 88  
Piltorpet 2 28:2614 / 79  
Piltorpet 11:2612 / 117  
Short O-course 4:3914 / 138  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 19:5856 / 97  
  dnf  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 13:5014 / 169  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette 28:0030 / 154  
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O 23:0611 / 96  
  dnf  
SkiO Gustafs dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 20:0749 / 168  
  13:1023 / 220  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 25:007 / 230  
South Cup day1 dnf  
Fast Random 27:2420 / 133  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint 8:3939 / 120  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long 26:0416 / 127  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle 17:0710 / 142  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short 11:3537 / 211  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 20:5870 / 275  
Sprint 21:2425 / 130  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 24:5955 / 273  
RANDOM SPRINT 24:4210 / 95  
Sepentinemassacretunting2 8:3846 / 135  
Winter-O [ROCAD] 17:3319 / 146  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) dnf  
Serpentinemassacretunting 14:299 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 dnf  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 6:3460 / 168  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km 13:4342 / 202  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 11:0242 / 237  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km 25:2739 / 131  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 13:18116 / 275  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 32:4354 / 163  
Micr-O 10:2189 / 182  
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short 10:0817 / 97  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] 21:1317 / 104  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 14:0441 / 176  
[ROCAD] Luxembourg 24:5125 / 100  
(OCAD)Ingalunda City 10:5343 / 118  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 25:4157 / 210  
Sprint 5 days [day 4] 18:1816 / 125  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 27:2556 / 193  
Sprint easy 2 7:3792 / 157  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT 22:3021 / 113  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km 23:0157 / 141  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 14:5731 / 189  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km 19:0231 / 124  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km 19:3232 / 137  
Sprint easy 5:0619 / 179  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle 25:1633 / 170  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT 12:5830 / 153  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km 23:4026 / 187  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 16:4860 / 239  
Luvebo east 28:5621 / 115  
Brindisi sprint 11:1820 / 155  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 9:039 / 209  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget 28:3713 / 142  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 23:4945 / 127  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 18:5932 / 166  
CF SKIEN OK 14:1026 / 135  
go swimming 2:4021 / 187  
 2dnf  
[Fantasy] Winter-O 17:4013 / 163  
Luvebo southwest 23:4922 / 141  
(OCAD)Luvebo west 18:3922 / 190  
Maze 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night 39:2916 / 97  
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2228:2490 / 185  
Sleivåsen 18:5222 / 152  
Sprint 5 days [day 3] 15:3535 / 136  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day12dnf  
Who find the best way? dnf  
Night middel/long 39:4012 / 49  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km 26:4348 / 110  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 5:0632 / 121  
Invisible control 22:2529 / 51  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 12:0336 / 159  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 10:4123 / 179  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km 15:1913 / 175  
Fantasy! 12:4013 / 130  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 11:2520 / 170  
[Beginner] Haråsstugan 6:2568 / 144  
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km 29:2229 / 134  
Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 20:0382 / 175  
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo 22:0171 / 166  
Middle 37:4448 / 126  
Long distance 48:096 / 88  
swedish wood? 12:1735 / 136  
Forest test 17:417 / 115  
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo 24:5925 / 127  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 26:0235 / 202  
Maze 5:4767 / 151  
Night forest sprint dnf  
Sprint 10:5139 / 147  
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 15:5816 / 90  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 25:5432 / 168  
Sprint Toronto dnf  
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 14:5232 / 119  
ROCAD - 1.6k 16:1637 / 139  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 21:1554 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 12:5644 / 212  
Orienteerers Heaven 19:2217 / 150  
Koenigstrad 13:4310 / 107  
(OCAD)Humble 13:2850 / 158  
Kandersteg 16:2547 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 15:3536 / 189  
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT 18:3220 / 90  
Contour O - Day 2224:0713 / 150  
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 17:5527 / 105  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km 17:1338 / 170  
Texture test 7:2839 / 156  
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT 16:1219 / 109  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 13:0729 / 137  
Hohgant_middle 23:5217 / 138  
Miners-O dnf  
Contour-O2dnf  
Hohgant 16:1113 / 185  
[Iglasjön] Night 28:3220 / 123  
Tynset by night! 24:5633 / 100  
Waldner 29:5410 / 91  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 17:5028 / 213  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 13:3232 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 18:2036 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 23:1138 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 42:5268 / 179  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 19:5820 / 209  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km dnf  
[OCAD] Venice - Long 40:5211 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km dnf  
[OCAD] Årtlöten 29:1628 / 139  
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long 47:5624 / 57  
Hudsonboro Competitions - Night 28:3313 / 47  
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint 17:1825 / 123  
Racetrack 24:5923 / 118  
Flpping Fish Lake 11:3621 / 158  
Flopping Fish Lake 13:3257 / 125  
Pain 11:597 / 160  
[OCAD] Rankås2 20:4340 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 37:1640 / 172  
CF OMHOLT SHORT 17:5517 / 121  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night 18:3562 / 118  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 19:5071 / 203  
ROCAD 5-Micro O 36:4444 / 116  
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long 41:4152 / 138  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint 16:2349 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 15:5128 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås dnf  
Ogan Championship - Long 27:1023 / 132  
Ogan Championchip - Short 16:1643 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 38:4858 / 211  
Sosh Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long 46:3051 / 160  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long 53:3842 / 158  
Super Quick Sprint 2:1815 / 179  
 2dnf  
 32:03142 / 484  
 41:5995 / 484  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 24:38103 / 211  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 33:5075 / 223  
Tuchkovo dnf  
Grigorchikovo 23:3650 / 154  
Sosh sprint 17:2245 / 187  
small bit of mountain map. 14:5923 / 110  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 20:0326 / 164  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 17:1556 / 159  
Oslo City Cup Bøler 23:3640 / 162  
[OCAD]Sörgården dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst dnf  
 219:1395 / 302  
[Ocad]Balavil 16:4754 / 215  
city sprint 16:3425 / 197  
[OCAD] Voxna Short 14:0037 / 207  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 14:3432 / 195  
Bubbly 16:0320 / 124  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 17:4541 / 228  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 38:5661 / 162  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 17:5866 / 207  
Valleys of Stone (sprint) 30:1215 / 95  
Nisunperä 21:0281 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 20:3637 / 197  
O.7km Sprint 8:2556 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 dnf  
Under the red Line 41:5519 / 104  
OCAD Siitama SW 16:4028 / 191  
Vangsåsen 11:4219 / 151  
Ripan 13:298 / 169  
OCAD Hills somewhere 13:5544 / 178  
Ocad long sprint 42:2321 / 100  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] dnf  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O2dnf  
Marlay Park 22:3551 / 129  
super easy 5:2911 / 160  
Routechoise-test by night dnf  
Big Utrish dnf  
MicrOrienteering 23:1226 / 107  
Random 95:2412 / 65  
Santry Ireland 17:4359 / 144  
Routechoise-test dnf  
Sprint 17:2317 / 160  
Long Legs 57:5023 / 74  
Mega Race 19:0636 / 129  
Chateau de Montlosier 36:3317 / 85  
Ùûåóêûãòâ 11:4714 / 85  
Sekotsuji 32:5727 / 98  
Brindisi PWT 13:0129 / 135  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika dnf  
Forest sprint 13:5514 / 216  
JV map Sinte-Mette 19:0714 / 105  
backe 10:3344 / 104  
[OCAD]Small sprint 9:0620 / 160  
[OCAD] Super Bernardia225:1320 / 138  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 31:1437 / 195  
Square Park - Night Sprint New! 13:3914 / 118  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 35:5720 / 201  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 24:4845 / 116  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 11:2838 / 89  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken 65:4440 / 145  
Bones 11:5514 / 120  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 32:0627 / 97  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 48:1737 / 102  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 dnf  
 227:3418 / 218  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 42:1629 / 210  
Fantasy city sprint 14:3122 / 201  
CURSA ANDORRA dnf  
 2dnf  
 39:1448 / 200  
Short forest sprint 15:5423 / 147  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 21:3735 / 139  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 18:3044 / 195  
[ocad] Borgberget 29:4329 / 150  
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended dnf  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 38:3047 / 203  
S:t Anna Cup 1 16:2556 / 171  
The Toffee Mould 2 22:3930 / 104  
The Toffee Mould 1 21:5523 / 135  
[OCAD]sankt anna 24:3022 / 158  
Easy 22:4815 / 126  
HC I 37:3453 / 143  
HC model event 7:2941 / 168  
Safari Race dnf  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 31:2525 / 132  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 31:4620 / 141  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 30:0332 / 213  
arhdman.... dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 35:2633 / 149  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 dnf  
[OCAD] Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 18:0524 / 127  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 12:2852 / 173  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 11:2513 / 95  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 9:2720 / 201  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 26:0330 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 29:0230 / 156  
Sprint/Micro-O dnf  
Rehobothham 1 8:0665 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 28:1039 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 25:2826 / 167  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 23:2837 / 175  
Night Cup, stage 3 16:558 / 62  
Night Cup, stage 2 33:1010 / 58  
Night Cup, stage 1 23:3819 / 84  
Super Sprint Tour 9 15:3317 / 121  
Super Sprint Tour 8 15:0039 / 118  
Super Sprint Tour 7 17:4747 / 137  
Super Sprint Tour 6 24:5831 / 97  
Super Sprint Tour 5 25:1534 / 139  
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo2dnf  
 325:4057 / 172  
Super Sprint Tour 4 dnf  
Hinderbanan 19:3840 / 124  
Aussie Middle 33:5146 / 120  
Super Sprint Tour 3 17:0531 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 10:0170 / 189  
Super Sprint Tour 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 19:2933 / 171  
[OCAD] Downhill run 12dnf  
Climbing Test23:59175 / 424  
Sealand Short 35:5741 / 107  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint 13:4437 / 147  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle 32:5026 / 148  
O-Quiz 2221:2444 / 203  
Real map short 21:5725 / 115  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 20:0630 / 161  
SKIO Memory dnf  
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 dnf  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] 21:2345 / 171  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 23:5746 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 26:0523 / 156  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 26:4649 / 152  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 40:0939 / 145  
Open land Random 26:0259 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 dnf  
Japan Open 13:4220 / 98  
woman 11:167 / 92  
l-100 sprint 5 dnf  
l-100 sprint2 dnf  
Rájec 31:1118 / 139  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 16:2567 / 255  
Short 4 dnf  
Short 3 10:1519 / 96  
Short 2 8:5917 / 116  
Short 1 dnf  
Vester Thorup 31:0167 / 229  
Fantasy dnf  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 26:5564 / 206  
Fence Mania - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Only contours 30:2519 / 166  
Vester Thorup 21:3462 / 295  
rOCAD 20min 23:0934 / 217  
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint 18:3217 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 26:3274 / 220  
[OCAD]Middle 37:2019 / 127  
Jukola Training - T1 56:2378 / 241  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint 13:429 / 191  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh 37:0137 / 221  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 31:2861 / 206  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 30:2478 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 38:36102 / 199  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 23:5545 / 194  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 19:51122 / 280  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 19:2243 / 256  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 6:5492 / 280  
smstafet 17:0865 / 210  
Rus-Svetlogorsk 33:4217 / 110  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT219:2919 / 244  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min 29:5446 / 181  
simple Tour 2008 2 7:4918 / 103  
Simple tour 2008 1 6:3624 / 134  
Forest Short/middle 17:5110 / 127  
City sprint! 10:0120 / 154  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 11:3089 / 217  
Forest long 32:0912 / 70  
Forest Middle 24:4917 / 121  
HC2008 10:4034 / 146  
HC2008-Middle 32:2016 / 125  
HC2008-Intro 13:3524 / 208  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 40:0934 / 153  
Sprint . 17:3046 / 117  
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 9:232 / 60  
San Giovanni Final 58:3640 / 164  
Schule Meisterschaft 32:2723 / 96  
[ocad]middle 21:0040 / 176  
OCAS Havsåsen 26:2428 / 210  
Forest sprint 8:0935 / 196  
Svalerød West 18:2313 / 152  
middle Tobi dnf  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 13:2638 / 195  
TÜ Srint1 18:4122 / 161  
Night cup III dnf  
san Giovanni short dnf  
Night cup II 25:4612 / 112  
Night cup I 30:5044 / 166  
San Giovanni Long 65:5319 / 89  
san Giovanni Sprint 18:0333 / 246  
Ocad San Giovanni dnf  
Sprint 15:5910 / 159  
Burusprint 20:5856 / 125  
Nice 34:5322 / 124  
city map course1 26:5559 / 112  
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. dnf  
Fantasy middle 34:5236 / 225  
best race 13:0138 / 141  
Fantasy map 18:199 / 103  
Fantasy Desert day2 10:0871 / 136  
Fantasy City 11:3311 / 190  
[OCAD] Retro Map 34:2840 / 240  
fantasy 17:4274 / 237  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö 13:3135 / 269  
Fanoe2 33:2551 / 143  
Fanoe2008 17:5120 / 221  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long2dnf  
Who is the best allrounder 51:5346 / 122  
(FOCAD)Sprint 17:2890 / 232  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 13:5565 / 247  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 24:3444 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint 20:1223 / 249  
Sprint Champ. semifinal! 15:0733 / 183  
Monteloiser 40:5320 / 101  
Col Du Maschairuz 48:2425 / 112  
Sprint 19:0433 / 145  
Sega di ala 28:2810 / 103  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle 41:4442 / 205  
neXus forrest 13:4436 / 115  
Parco s agata 8:1634 / 150  
Ocad Sprint 20:0642 / 186  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa 36:3135 / 251  
MapMakerContest 06 Woman 11:0419 / 67  
MapMakerContest 06 Kaakkurilammi 32:2711 / 59  
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. 38:155 / 74  
MapMakerComp. Chateau de Mont. 40:3618 / 73  
MapMakerComp. 06 Omholt 37:2315 / 58  
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji 34:1419 / 72  
Aalbäumle 20:0538 / 76  
Winter Short 27:0511 / 75  
dont worry be angry 6:5218 / 112  
Ocad_Easy_03 21:0322 / 108  
Ocad Easy 02 12:362 / 140  
Ocad_Easy_ 13:3617 / 177  
angry 2 18:466 / 80  
iwas angry and now i want you a 29:5914 / 83  
1m contours 15:0240 / 179  
Test dnf  
ski=1 18:3128 / 64  
Bowman Twin- Day 1 24:4647 / 109  
Test 19:3824 / 58  
Ocad Series [2] 7:5020 / 139  
Ocad Series [1] 7:5641 / 200  
Fantasy-test 1 dnf  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV 14:4428 / 119  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III 8:2027 / 121  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II 12:3210 / 160  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 7:0929 / 215  
Fanatsy ski-o (test) 28:219 / 97  
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 19:0519 / 118  
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 16:3913 / 156  
Götzenbachtal Süd 24:4241 / 151  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 41:5584 / 161  
Völser Weiher 2 25:5321 / 147  
Big OCAD Quiz! 6:219 / 175  
Myrvest 29:315 / 125  
Water Land 1 dnf  
Völser Weiher 35:3937 / 102  
Gatineau(sprint) 16:4070 / 216  
Open Land 1 17:1167 / 127  
Are you a good swimmer ? 7:0426 / 132  
Forest sprint 13:3518 / 159  
SKI-O middle! dnf  
SKI-O short! dnf  
SKI-O sprint! dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 30:40116 / 216  
Run if you want! 41:377 / 52  
1,5km, OK race! 9:4648 / 197  
Fantasy City-Sprint 22:5018 / 211  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:1312 / 276  
 21:13146 / 882  
 31:1270 / 882  
Hard One 2 17:4817 / 76  
Hard One 1 20:0151 / 124  
10-Mila 10 27:1639 / 247  
Ski-O dnf  
A-B-C-D 15:2785 / 195  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 42:0789 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 50:3936 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle 30:1829 / 251  
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) dnf  
 238:1410 / 92  
Maze day 3 14:5181 / 116  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) 22:267 / 143  
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) 50:2527 / 87  
Biathlon 3 42:522 / 92  
Maze day 2 17:1359 / 116  
Maze day 1 18:0120 / 151  
10-Mila 9 30:4232 / 248  
Fantasy 17:1612 / 182  
Biathlon 2 48:018 / 114  
First ski biathlon 45:4747 / 188  
City O dnf  
Final Fun Series dnf  
[ocad]short race 17:3750 / 200  
Cross Country 27:18110 / 150  
 2dnf  
omholt 44:1026 / 96  
Small Real Ocad 17:2659 / 223  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 18:3234 / 272  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg dnf  
Who is the O expert 11:0716 / 257  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km 24:4021 / 152  
Sprint-O 13:43109 / 229  
The Adventure 37:1550 / 140  
Ski 2:0857 / 232  
 2dnf  
 31:5154 / 538  
Test 1 6:1737 / 109  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 17:2026 / 206  
Tour de flat land 7 15:2217 / 63  
Tour de flat land 2 dnf  
Tour de flat land 1 9:278 / 193  
Völs 23:0548 / 162  
Butterfly Test 43:5041 / 119  
Test 6:4141 / 138  
10-Mila 8 62:5363 / 178  
[OCAD] Finspång 30:2853 / 189  
Insjösprinten! 16:3239 / 202  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 26:2933 / 261  
[OCAD] Finspång 22:4227 / 193  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 11:0241 / 302  
Sekotsuji course 3.4km 24:2728 / 115  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint dnf  
Hummelfoten 15:1135 / 201  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 24:2941 / 282  
[ocad]>smario<:) dnf  
 2dnf  
10-Mila 7 43:2450 / 170  
Canada Cup #3 18:4432 / 170  
Fantasy 2 18:3362 / 172  
Fantasy 1 12:4561 / 205  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 23:0964 / 123  
Tour De Skien Lap 4 10:3910 / 139  
OCADsprint 12:0535 / 181  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! dnf  
Fun Forest 19:2540 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) 31:4352 / 153  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 43:50113 / 252  
Amsterdam Centre 6:1489 / 230  
Follow the Controls! dnf  
Swamp Island 22:1757 / 180  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 18:5948 / 211  
Easy Run 8:5924 / 129  
[OCAD]Idre middle 37:5539 / 231  
sdfsdf 42:0933 / 103  
Canada Cup #2 11:4519 / 119  
Blueberry forest 9:3955 / 240  
Line-o2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 29:1342 / 205  
Hepburn Sprint 17:1915 / 125  
Boys 10 course 10:3923 / 129  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 dnf  
Greenham forest dnf  
long sprint dnf  
Sprint in open terrains 8:53106 / 194  
Tour De Skien Lap 2 6:0615 / 136  
ingalunda 31:1137 / 83  
Sprint-o Day3 14:2666 / 120  
Sprinto-Day1 8:2540 / 148  
Road Race 2!! 4:314 / 100  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe 21:5524 / 137  
[OCAD] Hammarslaget 14:525 / 154  
[rocad] voimia long dnf  
rocad rb 17:4746 / 135  
asd 34:4957 / 146  
[OCAD]Gant middle 3 dnf  
Middle 1,9 km 24:3252 / 157  
[OCAD] Herama 35:0636 / 221  
Day2 14:1850 / 92  
Day1 17:3714 / 122  
Tour De Skien Lap 1 16:3436 / 123  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 22:2396 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint219:3914 / 240  
rocad, suppaterrain 26:1549 / 143  
Middle 3,4 km 48:4099 / 163  
OCAD Micro-O 24:3029 / 114  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:051 / 178  
Limi The 7. One 9:1748 / 110  
. 6:336 / 116  
Paulup - Day 2 9:4331 / 105  
Hitta målet 3:2021 / 88  
Routchoice 4:3029 / 95  
 22:556 / 128  
Club competition 15:2750 / 214  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 11:1914 / 188  
Vårflåset 18:3423 / 70  
Paulup 9:2630 / 102  
Limi 6. Race 7:3466 / 121  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 dnf  
 219:4611 / 155  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 18:262 / 164  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 21:2611 / 201  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 7:5537 / 198  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 dnf  
OCAD - moutain and open! 12:1019 / 102  
Short sprint! dnf  
veivalg 3:422 / 100  
OCAD 26:1945 / 118  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 23:0732 / 96  
Sprint O 15:5652 / 164  
[Ocad] Luch 39:13108 / 193  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O dnf  
 230:3013 / 145  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 19:4332 / 177  
[OCAD] Savo III 23:30111 / 219  
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER 8:4021 / 115  
 25:197 / 219  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Lac Beauchamp Middle 27:0725 / 109  
Kännönvuori 18:5981 / 209  
city sprint 19:4125 / 99  
mountain dnf  
Lac Beauchamp 13:1630 / 166  
SPANISH TERRAIN 19:5256 / 167  
Col du Marchairuz dnf  
Gatineau Park test 12:0242 / 162  
Road race 2:055 / 170  
Which one is the fastest? - Two dnf  
Angry Mette new course 15:5144 / 106  
[Fin] Lauhtu 33:5780 / 238  
Byaasen 3:3757 / 111  
run!(spring nu) 11:3247 / 103  
TEST 26:1664 / 136  
Limi 5. Run 17:4837 / 100  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 27:0540 / 197  
An easy rocad 17:2143 / 152  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 18:5515 / 205  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 18:1244 / 111  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 35:0158 / 158  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 22:5547 / 209  
[OCAD]Städjan 26:4779 / 250  
Motorvägs-ruschen dnf  
Gåsefjell 29:2129 / 170  
[Ski-O] Made for David 20:0847 / 117  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 12:4615 / 121  
[OCAD] Savo II 19:4033 / 215  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter dnf  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint 14:0319 / 172  
Limi 4. Run 9:4418 / 133  
Routechoice test!(2) 22:5233 / 96  
Routechoice test! 14:1344 / 185  
Limi 3. Sprint 17:5163 / 155  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 30:58110 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter dnf  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 23:1172 / 165  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 26:1073 / 175  
[Rocad] Forest 22 dnf  
Dumbomsslitet 5:2522 / 217  
swim test!! dnf  
Rocad *Middle* 35:1562 / 127  
Niihama Sprint 2 17:4931 / 208  
Karpalosuo 27:23113 / 222  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 49:05124 / 240  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 15:5523 / 160  
Sparresäter sprint 12:3926 / 156  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 20:0335 / 184  
CF Children 1 14:5439 / 174  
Fantasy map 23:1720 / 182  
Test 3:014 / 167  
intro day 1 3:4069 / 121  
(rand) Open Air and Water 12:3459 / 126  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 32:4556 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 17:1851 / 255  
Kallebo 2007 14:0019 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 15:5921 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 24:0294 / 222  
[ocd] Tula region_training 13:57165 / 239  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 28:1775 / 205  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 20:0775 / 187  
Scrambled eggs sprint 11:1335 / 172  
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii dnf  
Middle 2,5 km 25:3153 / 156  
Middle 1,8 km 24:0578 / 175  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 15:0736 / 200  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 32:0075 / 179  
My own 4-days Stage 2 11:4954 / 120  
Cabroelo Oeste 16:3168 / 157  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 18:5329 / 197  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 14:3329 / 247  
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) 13:2478 / 177  
city and park 26:0516 / 97  
Sprint_day-3 13:219 / 126  
Sprint_day-2 17:1542 / 164  
Sprint_day-1 17:4239 / 152  
BingO dnf  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km 20:3543 / 198  
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 26:5569 / 132  
Fun sprint. 12:1266 / 145  
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills 22:2635 / 160  
 2dnf  
Middle 2,1 km dnf  
which one??? 8:3625 / 62  
Orienteerings map 11:0431 / 161  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 30:5723 / 190  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 35:0548 / 148  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 14:2136 / 243  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k dnf  
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg 30:1464 / 169  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 19:2441 / 180  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 21:2153 / 196  
Chlosterwald sprint 19:3731 / 129  
[Oesteraasen] long middle 44:2630 / 118  
[ocad] Park - middle 33:1650 / 132  
Ocad fantasy 2 28:0121 / 107  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07214:3648 / 322  
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min 10:2446 / 164  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW 16:2658 / 192  
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint 24:4145 / 217  
Orienterik Cup - Long 40:1242 / 106  
Orienterik Cup - Sprint 14:07100 / 189  
Orienterik Cup - Medel 23:0352 / 168  
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban 30:2352 / 123  
Middle 2,7 km dnf  
[OCAD] Micr-O dnf  
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D 16:5049 / 142  
Ocad fantasy 36:1033 / 127  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km dnf  
Middle 1,8 km 18:3421 / 145  
Thompson Island 3/3 day dnf  
Thompson Island 2/3 days 38:1124 / 94  
Thompson Island 1/3 days 6:0316 / 131  
Middle 4,4 km dnf  
5-days stage 3 21:4241 / 124  
[OCAD] Hargla 17:4341 / 185  
My region - VolzhskieProstori 22:1521 / 140  
My region - VP2007 19:5349 / 207  
5-days Stage 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 20:1316 / 217  
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 16:2116 / 122  
Ribeira de Pena.COM 15:0416 / 130  
[Ocad] Predgrize 29:1032 / 209  
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT 14:0629 / 140  
5-days Prolog 13:3930 / 181  
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 11:1841 / 126  
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20min dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest 13:2433 / 161  
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 22:3946 / 131  
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 16:1014 / 150  
[Kaasen] new conv. 24:0280 / 136  
A wonderful Sprint 10:1527 / 125  
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km 10:0829 / 96  
Easy Park Race 3 stage 2:0316 / 105  
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) 30:5527 / 88  
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) 9:3846 / 139  
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) 16:0517 / 133  
Middle 2,8 km 23:2828 / 138  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 19:0835 / 191  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 22:0938 / 177  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 40:2433 / 136  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km 21:3026 / 163  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km 28:2431 / 140  
Test map 5:5494 / 134  
[OCAD]Baneheia dnf  
[ocad] buildings long 43:1126 / 83  
one run dnf  
 24:495 / 130  
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint 16:0025 / 124  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 22:3323 / 157  
[OCAD] Voronezh 38:4541 / 154  
WOC2007 30:3321 / 183  
Easy Park Sprint 3:4845 / 148  
Mt. Richmond DAY 22dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) dnf  
LOL 24:1539 / 79  
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1220:3920 / 138  
Sprint Cup (final) 11:1122 / 133  
Sprint Cup (qualification) 8:0430 / 150  
 26:563 / 172  
Artistic Maze I dnf  
[Ocad] Fürsti dnf  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! 26:3441 / 96  
  15:2816 / 133  
  15:3712 / 171  
Sprint 2 dnf  
Sprint 1 21:2974 / 139  
[OCAD] Hovden 24:5132 / 155  
Sprint 11:2633 / 88  
[OCAD] Myra Stadion dnf  
[OCAD] Hovden 46:3460 / 156  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 11:1753 / 201  
[RANDOM] Sprint 1.9 17:1615 / 48  
Short Sprint 8:009 / 101  
Sprint km c 13:2041 / 106  
Sprint 1,5 Km 19:2059 / 94  
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km 22:1034 / 112  
[OCAD] El Pinet 18:1228 / 167  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 16:5173 / 224  
School's Out 21:0417 / 51  
Middle 1,7 km dnf  
same as last here 12:1127 / 82  
Middle 2,2 km dnf  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint dnf  
(ROCAD] Weat Swamps Prolog2dnf  
Bahn Meeting 3 day 2:013 / 58  
Bahn Meeting day 2 1:0212 / 66  
Bahn Meeting 1 day 0:371 / 76  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Middle dnf  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint 14:0840 / 110  
[Random] ~ Middle I 30:1345 / 77  
Middle 1.5 dnf  
Sprint 11:5632 / 84  
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 23:2730 / 98  
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 18:5925 / 160  
Tyras Elitträff 16:2423 / 77  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a 40:0251 / 122  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b 28:5289 / 151  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a 36:5269 / 171  
2100m, 10c 18:4730 / 71  
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice 24:2039 / 150  
Park-OL 10:4732 / 151  
New course on intro map 13:3147 / 86  
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test 19:4741 / 116  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp 17:2661 / 145  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn dnf  
Western Pawtucketland 2 15:1524 / 108  
Open fast 1,9 km dnf  
Middle 2,1 km 18:4850 / 116  
Middle 2,3 km 21:4445 / 115  
[ROCAD] Desert-O218:1532 / 113  
Short 1,5 km 18:3845 / 123  
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint 17:4239 / 145  
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 dnf  
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint 19:0857 / 191  
Lerumstraffen dnf  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint 17:4771 / 175  
United Kingdom Woman 5:201 / 101  
Public Area 2,2 km 21:1637 / 107  
STONAH as in reality 7:1395 / 201  
[OCAD]Kanepi night 38:3339 / 67  
m sprinten 16:4832 / 86  
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race 24:0126 / 76  
Igeltjärn dnf  
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km 24:5850 / 129  
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE 22:0669 / 175  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 22:4560 / 173  
Elitserien 22:0546 / 193  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW dnf  
Götzenbachtal 1991 26:5553 / 114  
Mackanfejden V21 4:469 / 124  
Easy forest-sprint 15:2022 / 80  
Prolog 2,7 km 19:1233 / 143  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 40:3047 / 154  
Secret Area DAY 2 14:1458 / 147  
Secret Area DAY 1 16:0035 / 176  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint 15:4428 / 121  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 28:3349 / 136  
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle2dnf  
[Ocad] Forest middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 20:1746 / 151  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 16:1830 / 208  
[OCAD] Forest sprint218:5227 / 184  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 14:3616 / 178  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 22:4729 / 203  
Herama 30:3868 / 157  
sdsd28:184 / 94  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) 14:2359 / 175  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
Ocad Virkiä 8:4098 / 155  
weird-o 12:0611 / 99  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 12:1019 / 174  
ROCAD Hernenenä IV 36:0737 / 113  
City sprint 1,8 km 12:3222 / 150  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL 21:5655 / 159  
Puttberget 1,4 km 12:0932 / 165  
ROCAD Hernenenä 39:5263 / 140  
Grötracet 4 11:088 / 123  
Grötracet 3 13:1416 / 112  
Grötracet 2 19:0724 / 96  
Grötracet 12:3952 / 178  
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right 18:0551 / 130  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 17:53106 / 179  
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle 32:5667 / 159  
KB Sprint 11:1142 / 126  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 21:1275 / 124  
OCAD Sprint 22:25103 / 179  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 19:0745 / 163  
Injent Supersprint 13:4746 / 171  
Puttberget 2,5 km dnf  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 8:5528 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 16:36114 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 13:2258 / 246  
[OCAD]Protugal 2 31:4979 / 166  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 42:37136 / 180  
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) 34:0539 / 129  
RedYarComp - MTB-O 22:2438 / 165  
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners 10:1017 / 133  
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-12dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 26:2255 / 131  
Haugan. 27:5926 / 67  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short dnf  
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint 12:0437 / 166  
CFL Qualification 2 dnf  
CFL Qualification 1 29:2128 / 108  
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? 13:2949 / 108  
CFL Warm-up 2 dnf  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 28:4430 / 128  
CFL Warm-up dnf  
SPRINT NEW MAP 22:2025 / 96  
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day 8:4355 / 142  
Sprint 1 10:2257 / 121  
Sprint course 15:4444 / 104  
Waldstadion Aalen 30:5367 / 137  
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint 11:2685 / 160  
Long_cool_sprint 32:1443 / 134  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 23:1837 / 182  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg dnf  
CF cup 10 17:1550 / 105  
Omholt 3,2km 33:4956 / 119  
Sprint 13:3717 / 169  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle dnf  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 13:49120 / 226  
RedYarComp-Halmardy 21:0633 / 117  
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy 14:0534 / 136  
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina 24:4252 / 89  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park 6:1025 / 135  
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park 15:4332 / 113  
Time for a fast course? 16:1847 / 150  
[ocad] Okulovka 23:5525 / 139  
Super Sprint - 21:1079 / 142  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT 14:2752 / 170  
Milton Pond 31:0350 / 91  
Sint-Mette 3,3 km 24:2645 / 165  
' !! Fast Run 5:3062 / 165  
Forest dnf  
easy short race 3:4132 / 83  
OLway[2] 29:0248 / 82  
super city sprint 35:5368 / 115  
Montlosier Middle 43:0662 / 184  
Funny race 12:1252 / 102  
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE 30:1062 / 103  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 29:4528 / 159  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 dnf  
Mountain run prolog 23:3453 / 107  
 29:2422 / 150  
Mjølan Sprint dnf  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo 16:4740 / 133  
Old school :D dnf  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 31:1649 / 168  
[ocad]amsbourg dnf  
Football course 7:0696 / 202  
Small Sprint***** dnf  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi 24:33145 / 193  
Speed 27:5969 / 93  
LOL 15:1457 / 148  
Forest sprint 1.9 18:3530 / 111  
SP RACE 14:3556 / 167  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 37:2038 / 68  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 15:4136 / 106  
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint 48:5545 / 103  
"The BS Tour" Intro run 3:0612 / 76  
Extreme Woman Made by BS 37:0629 / 51  
Athletics 3:1829 / 92  
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint 28:2262 / 152  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap 31:3156 / 170  
[OCAD]labyrint 2 dnf  
mit.park-0 dnf  
[OCAD] Källstorp dnf  
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint212:4630 / 207  
[Ocad] Turkia 19:0887 / 159  
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint 10:1845 / 131  
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio dnf  
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST 14:5884 / 151  
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP 15:58114 / 139  
CFOcad dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mödänge 17:0757 / 144  
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy 33:1676 / 145  
[OCAD] Brunesmoane 38:3264 / 108  
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus 24:1062 / 120  
[OCAD] Furumo 19:5763 / 150  
[OCAD] City sprint 21:3770 / 124  
[OCAD] City Sprint 14:5253 / 179  
[OCAD] Fantasy night 24:5239 / 106  
[Ocad]Island in bush 16:5736 / 125  
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course 20:3656 / 161  
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint 23:5763 / 131  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 7:0726 / 154  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 11:1238 / 92  
WALK!!! 10:2126 / 80  
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map dnf  
[OCAD] quick map 8:4453 / 135  
easy 10:5759 / 85  
Easyer sprint 6:1830 / 91  
Easy sprint 12:2649 / 86  
WOC 2001 map Sprint 4:5370 / 158  
SKI O warning dnf  
[OCAD] Mini sprint 5:3890 / 144  
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto 14:5944 / 162  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 5:0452 / 123  
I have always wanna know.. 20:2937 / 60  
Siitama Short 23:5459 / 152  
[OCAD] 4min sprint 4:5853 / 157  
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle 30:0955 / 123  
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT 18:0558 / 151  
[OCAD] City-o 11:2839 / 149  
[OCAD] City-o (new map) 14:1348 / 147  
[OCAD] Sandy Hills 35:3189 / 122  
Saarijarvi Short 22:0970 / 174  
Julkujarvi Midle 27:53106 / 166  
Blu feild 12:4554 / 87  
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) 19:2593 / 149  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O dnf  
Back to Doctrack Sprint 14:1025 / 164  
Gunstock 25:3947 / 72  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint 26:1578 / 142  
[OCAD] Small hill sprint 9:2044 / 146  
SnowyLand [Random] 25:1645 / 87  
[OCAD] Fantasy-map 52:1852 / 94  
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor 8:0063 / 157  
[OCAD] just for fun 22:2549 / 145  
Micr-o28:515 / 124  
[OCAD] Testebo sprint 10:5325 / 160  
Fra 12:2143 / 82  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 45:2148 / 116  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 26:3423 / 123  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 16:2780 / 172  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 31:3745 / 158  
New Course at Thompson Island 18:1451 / 92  
OCAD Onemanrelay 21:26117 / 175  
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna 24:19103 / 174  
[OCAD] Högstorp 22:00132 / 207  
Sprint 9:2281 / 144  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 16:4164 / 217  
[OCAD]Canalisation-O 19:1054 / 150  
[OCAD]rasica better map 38:1191 / 139  
[OCAD] Fun by the river 24:1052 / 129  
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain 40:0263 / 112  
[OCAD] Morlaco dnf  
Run Ida, Run :) 13:3936 / 90  
[OCAD] Saltcity II 17:2445 / 163  
park sprint 19:3931 / 70  
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! dnf  
Sprint 20:5834 / 77  
... 3:3227 / 56  
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! 5:2742 / 141  
open sprint! 7:3335 / 87  
[ocad] Tangen 21:4171 / 126  
[OCAD] Saltcity 15:4135 / 169  
[OCAD] Sprintmap 15:2149 / 174  
[OCAD] Suppa terrain dnf  
[OCAD] Metsäkylä 26:0885 / 141  
CFEdit School 1: Atkinsonham 26:2156 / 87  
[OCAD] Mohed 15:1928 / 143  
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance dnf  
[OCAD] 3-Days 38:5953 / 110  
MIT 3 22:0045 / 91  
Day one dnf  
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint 9:5470 / 138  
[OCAD] Marieborg 21:4977 / 162  
[OCAD] Archidona 19:3963 / 156  
RUN RUN RUN!!! 22:4147 / 99  
!CF World Record! 50:1840 / 104  
MIT 2 22:4762 / 92  
little Sprint 12:0126 / 110  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map 35:4567 / 155  
[OCAD] Mödänge 14:2133 / 155  
Dont run the race I posted befor 6:0121 / 72  
thompson Island (new course) dnf  
[OCAD] Hällfors 32:14109 / 169  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 11:2710 / 144  
OCAD Mining District 31:5284 / 166  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 42dnf  
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 328:5482 / 208  
Dark Forest of Death 30:0942 / 97  
[OCAD] MICRO - O216:2731 / 150  
OCAD - too easy221:1063 / 177  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 31:4275 / 116  
Bridge-training 5:0713 / 115  
 25:067 / 141  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 65:1857 / 94  
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 41:5846 / 108  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 20:0873 / 160  
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT dnf  
yutygu 4:03157 / 200  
 23:40194 / 294  
OCAD-Sprint 15:4769 / 170  
[OCAD]Årbogen 28:3898 / 166  
Random Sprint dnf  
Openmap dnf  
WOC 2001 map, middle 39:2471 / 189  
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course 17:0895 / 193  
micro-o 13:2649 / 145  
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! 41:24102 / 150  
[OCAD] toskocelo 19:4550 / 188  
[OCAD] Idre champs middle 31:5174 / 196  
Little Shoooty Sprint 3:2825 / 67  
Vm-Sprint ! Short 3:2827 / 107  
Little Shepard (Australia) 7:2776 / 163  
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw 37:4257 / 118  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map dnf  
[OCAD] Idre champs - short 20:3344 / 250  
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint 13:18100 / 221  
PK's 3 days Day 1 dnf  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 dnf  
[OCAD] Only Contours 33:2349 / 138  
[OCAD] Hurma II 31:0371 / 187  
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau 27:5768 / 145  
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov dnf  
Easter Time 1 13:3670 / 190  
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina dnf  
Old Cambridgeburg Park dnf  
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 14:4187 / 161  
[OCAD] Hurma 33:5992 / 208  
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! 20:23133 / 219  
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro 11:25115 / 196  
OCAD-Gimme Coke 13:00201 / 248  
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle 49:2777 / 122  
Slovenia Sprint 15:50115 / 239  
Real ocad map from France 3:3581 / 223  
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) 6:3089 / 214  
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed dnf  
Contour only dnf  
TinyOcad #1 dnf  
 28:2095 / 239  
My first OCAD map 12:4184 / 191  
SpRiNt? 11:2856 / 131  
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro 17:05128 / 228  
Sprint Micro 14:0680 / 154  
Real OCAD-map 2.3km 39:1526 / 148  
[OCAD] goldrush 30:4693 / 205  
OCAD Martinswood Night 23:0268 / 133  
open,funny and short sprint 13:2261 / 161  
[OCAD] short distance 23:09111 / 172  
just playing 15:5725 / 63  
[OCAD] Monte Carlo 20:0345 / 156  
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? 29:5840 / 131  
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe dnf  
[OCAD] day3 [short2] 18:3364 / 158  
[OCAD] day2 [short1] 18:1462 / 174  
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] 13:3469 / 228  
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! 15:0036 / 138  
[OCAD]Kleivstua dnf  
First-OCAD 11:0966 / 159  
[OCAD] fantasy first try 13:2878 / 163  
[OCAD] White Valley Top. 13:0384 / 186  
naomis park race :) 59:189 / 53  
Hill Sprint 3 24:0555 / 115  
[OCAD]Rolia dnf  
OCAD-Sprint dnf  
Devils Hill New Sprint 17:4455 / 147  
Brage sprint #1 10:4131 / 115  
sprint tour [29] dnf  
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint 19:1775 / 229  
Tom/PK 3 Days dnf  
Tom/PK 3days dnf  
Highland Sprint 7 dnf  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 5 (NIGHT) 24:4812 / 55  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 12:4916 / 117  
Mit - new course 16:1835 / 96  
Fun little sprint 13:5897 / 135  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) 35:0538 / 147  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) 24:3260 / 213  
Feild 3 Days-day 1 10:1229 / 130  
4 COLOR LAND 14:4887 / 139  
sprint-NM 2007 terrain 21:5182 / 204  
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint 18:3945 / 167  
Ocad 3 Fontains 21:5259 / 216  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 3 12:4321 / 71  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2 12:0224 / 93  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 dnf  
Intro 5:5116 / 90  
tree-test 6:3068 / 115  
canobie-short 24:5334 / 75  
canobie-sprint 12:4847 / 138  
canobie-intro 10:03101 / 152  
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint 16:4578 / 214  
Martinwood Short 21:0541 / 148  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini 6:1570 / 169  
Hand made OCAD map fixed dnf  
Intro 3day Final Middle 14:4244 / 89  
Intro 3day Long 24:1232 / 71  
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint dnf  
Marsh Open Long 38:377 / 45  
Marsh Open Middle 16:569 / 64  
Marsh Open Sprint 12:5969 / 115  
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. dnf  
 236:48139 / 269  
sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint 14:3288 / 137  
for fun 27:3240 / 66  
Hand made OCAD map dnf  
TWIN-sprint [that one] dnf  
FAST SPRINT 10:40104 / 175  
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 19:2358 / 214  
Graythwaite Middle dnf  
Martinswood Sprint 14:5659 / 163  
les crets sprint ocad fixed dnf  
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) 51:0169 / 199  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint 26:5288 / 175  
Graythwaite Test 19:19105 / 198  
Tiny OCAD sprint 12:43124 / 294  
Map Memory dnf  
 2dnf  
 313:1339 / 258  
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! dnf  
City-O in Hamina 26:4640 / 250  
Openlanded Sprint 22:3935 / 79  
Middle 21:5612 / 64  
Maspalomas Sprint 11:0772 / 206  
Sprint 10:1733 / 184  
park race on real map 24:07104 / 251  
Forest sprint 14:38109 / 148  
fast middle228:2438 / 107  
 3dnf  
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 25:4835 / 110  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 37:0563 / 156  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 26:3358 / 211  
HorrorRace dnf  
Sprint OCAD 16:3294 / 227  
LongSprint226:2357 / 159  
Superfastsprint!! 7:0482 / 173  
 26:4431 / 236  
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint"212:1070 / 252  
Sprint land Final :( dnf  
Route choice test - OCAD 4:3060 / 252  
 24:0319 / 402  
just for fun 3:3254 / 127  
Sprint land 5 26:2757 / 111  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint 10:40117 / 172  
Sprint land 4 17:1167 / 132  
One day challenge 23:2717 / 38  
Sprint land 3 dnf  
Sprint land 2 15:5783 / 149  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 dnf  
s.p.r.i.n.t. 24:5564 / 138  
SPRINT 12:33106 / 165  
3-days Sprint Tour #1 23:0343 / 153  
Micr-O with a difference?! 11:2934 / 166  
New Mitmap dnf  
 218:2051 / 210  
West Beaverland sprint 1 15:4257 / 129  
Kaleva Church Park O 1 8:45105 / 269  
Sprint:) 20:26136 / 219  
HotelCæsar!! 53:0533 / 91  
uphill run22:2388 / 322  
 32:26120 / 322  
sprint tour [remember me 1] 18:4457 / 110  
ta de lugnt [short sprint] 6:28100 / 263  
OCAD Sprint 16:58128 / 220  
OCAD: Sprint 15:0086 / 202  
Foton Open. Day 2 dnf  
Foton Open. Day 1 dnf  
One route 25:06114 / 162  
OCAD: Sprint dnf  
Ocad Sprint! 23:3888 / 177  
sprint... 18:1833 / 152  
a long sprint2dnf  
 334:5316 / 93  
4 Days! #4 dnf  
4 Days! #3 dnf  
4 Days! #2 dnf  
4 Days! #1 21:3531 / 96  
OCAD: Middle 37:3288 / 166  
2.1km orienteering 36:5945 / 96  
vulcano sprint 2 19:1876 / 188  
Revere Flats dnf  
North Arbor Sprint day1 7:3440 / 152  
Sprint 1.9km 29:45112 / 177  
Middle-distance dnf  
Middle 50:3027 / 99  
North Granish Middle Race dnf  
Superseasprint 11:3954 / 147  
multiplayer rocks 2 dnf  
waterlands 2243:1541 / 75  
Middle by SUgis 42:5545 / 82  
volcano lac 20:5475 / 202  
OCAD-Map: Sprint 16:22107 / 225  
Sprint 18:3981 / 174  
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods 5:2078 / 184  
abcdefg 32:3572 / 127  
multiplayer rocks 30:4689 / 137  
 2dnf  
Hill Sprint map / short 42:4997 / 184  
Downhill 2:1580 / 150  
 22:00108 / 309  
Edinawick Sprint 12:2167 / 111  
waterlands orienteering225:5050 / 96  
Park-O dnf  
Smog3: Red Apple Falls 26:1345 / 97  
Smog2: Rain On Lens 30:0332 / 69  
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn 39:4330 / 78  
Smog0: Knock Knock 12:5530 / 150  
North Granish Sprint Final 15:4298 / 208  
North Granish Sprint 13:1049 / 242  
The Spirit of the Sprint 8:1170 / 140  
15 minutes sprint 18:5759 / 184  
Super Middle Orienteering dnf  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) 21:1187 / 191  
sprint on fields 17:1283 / 177  
Hill Sprint Intro dnf  
sprint 0:021 / 122  
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 0:57194 / 241  
Shizzle 11:4476 / 127  
short sprint 24:3557 / 155  
Short dnf  
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final dnf  
Highland Sprint Day 2 dnf  
Highland sprint Day 1 18:54105 / 146  
Desert sand dnf  
Route test G.K Lake 30:4850 / 118  
Ashlandford Sprint 18:10106 / 148  
Happy New Year! 43:1463 / 112  
Middledistance 2 58:1244 / 115  
Hello little fellow!! 24:4052 / 98  
short and easy dnf  
sprint 10:1421 / 129  
fghfhf 40:5245 / 77  
ocad srint fixte 11:38133 / 175  
ocad sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Ocad - golden sprint (1) 26:23102 / 196  
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) 27:2488 / 165  
Real sprint!2dnf  
Ocad - silver sprint (1) dnf  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night 45:1249 / 126  
Landes - Ocad sprint 19:13111 / 209  
 2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.