Catching Features

Micr-O

Open:08:00 Dec 02 2008
Close:00:00 Dec 16 2008
Map:/Micr-O/events/Micro-O/day1/Mini.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:A little micro O i made, 1,3 km easy Orienteering. My control descriptions are NOT tileable, just so you know :) good luck!
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

162 official (+61 reruns) 12 comments

1. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 9:14  
1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:14  
1. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:14  
4. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 9:15  
5. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:19  
5. olive France esat 9:19  
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:20  
8. Daniels Sweden OL4 9:21  
8. Paul_S Norway Frol IL 9:21  
10. Jukkis Finland Classico 9:22  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 9:22  
12. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:23  
12. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 9:23  
12. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 9:23  
12. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 9:23  
16. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 9:24  
17. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 9:25  *****
17. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 9:25  
17. Masken Sweden OK Linné 9:25  
17. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 9:25  
21. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 9:28  
22. jeb France VSO 9:29  
22. Blanco Sweden POLO 9:29  
24. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 9:30  
24. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 9:30  
24. Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 9:30  
24. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 9:30  
28. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 9:31  
28. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 9:31  
28. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 9:31  *****
31. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 9:32  
32. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 9:33  
32. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 9:33  
32. MH Denmark NTNUI 9:33  
32. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 9:33  
36. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 9:34  
36. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:34  
36. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:34  
36. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 9:34  
36. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:34  
41. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 9:35  *****
41. Flix Switzerland olg thun 9:35  
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:35  
44. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:39  
45. Vladimir Suckmadick Russian Federation Vampire OC 9:40  
46. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 9:41  
46. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 9:41  
48. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 9:44  
48. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 9:44  
48. nilmag Sweden LOK 9:44  
51. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 9:46  
52. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:47  
53. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 9:48  
54. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 9:49  
54. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 9:49  
54. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 9:49  
57. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:50  
57. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 9:50  
57. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 9:50  
60. Fredde Sweden nxtg 9:51  
60. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:51  
62. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 9:52  
62. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 9:52  
64. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 9:55  
64. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:55  
66. Skogsmannen Bhutan Eksjö Sok 9:56  
66. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 9:56  
68. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:57  
68. SV Finland VaHa 9:57  
68. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:57  
71. juls France 6911 9:58  
72. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:01  
73. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 10:02  *****
74. querem France orientalp 10:03  
75. Toon Melis Ireland hamok 10:05  
76. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 10:07  
77. --- Suriname --- 10:08  
77. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 10:08  
77. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 10:08  
80. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 10:09  
81. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 10:10  
82. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 10:11  
83. sone Sweden Näset 10:13  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:13  
83. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 10:13  *****
86. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 10:15  *****
87. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 10:19  
88. paultodd United Kingdom LOK 10:20  *****
89. dhmpr Portugal COALA 10:21  
89. sas Norway n/a 10:21  *****
91. MapRunner Great Britain HH 10:22  *****
92. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:26  
92. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 10:26  
92. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 10:26  *****
95. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 10:35  
96. eriks Sweden Linköpings OK 10:36  
97. R Anderson Canada GMOK 10:40  
98. fiffe Ecuador Landvättår 10:41  
98. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 10:41  
100. samus Croatia hoka hei 10:44  *****
101. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 10:45  
102. begin Oman O-Man 10:49  
102. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 10:49  
104. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:52  
105. PB&J United States LAOC 10:53  *****
105. Ronaldo Castelo Brazil COUFRJ 10:53  
107. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 11:01  *****
107. Pavo Poland 11:01  
109. Mr.O Norway Byher 11:02  
110. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:03  
111. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 11:04  
112. Ben Sand France viking 11:06  
112. Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC 11:06  
114. Axel Granqvist Belgium OK Ravinen 11:08  
115. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 11:09  
116. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 11:16  
117. pyy Finland OK Ravinen 11:17  *****
118. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:18  
119. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 11:20  
120. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 11:31  
121. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 11:38  
122. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 11:40  
123. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:43  
124. greenbob Scotland Clyde 11:50  
125. Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK 12:12  
125. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 12:12  
127. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 12:15  
128. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 12:20  
129. Wetheral England Ebor 12:23  
130. gvtoukc France TSN 12:26  *****
131. Alex Haring Austria WAT 12:30  
132. gildo Portugal COC 12:48  
133. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 12:56  
134. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:01  
134. Gosha18 France VHSO 13:01  
136. Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO 13:09  
137. ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL 13:19  
138. Marte Norway Byaasen 13:25  
139. aferreira Portugal CPOC 14:16  
140. fzima France BA 14:30  
141. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 14:50  
142. rogga Sweden polisens if 14:58  
143. rista Croatia ekipa 15:03  
144. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 15:26  
145. peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:29  
146. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 17:54  
147. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 19:59  
148. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:13  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Mikkel Sweden dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Mrmihaila Romania CS Sprint Barlad dnf