Catching Features

Sprint Cup (qualification)

Open:07:00 Jun 15 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 22 2007
Map:/Sprint/events/Sprint/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:Quite fast sprint. The first part is in forest and the second is in open area with some houses. The 30 best runners will be qualified to the final.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

143 official (+22 reruns) 7 comments

1. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 6:53  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:55  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:00  
4. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 7:02  
5. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:03  
6. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 7:05  
6. nighto France COTS 7:05  
8. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 7:06  
9. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 7:09  
10. Sami Norway Freidig 7:10  
11. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 7:16  
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 7:18  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 7:19  
13. frOls Norway OK Moss 7:19  
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 7:24  *****
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:24  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:25  
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 7:30  
19. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 7:35  
20. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 7:41  
21. Blackburn Finland TP 7:45  
22. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 7:48  
22. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 7:48  
24. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 7:50  
25. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 7:52  
26. offa Sweden Tuna 7:57  
27. Ally Israel Temp OK 8:00  
27. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 8:00  
29. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 8:01  
30. sas Norway n/a 8:04  *****
31. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 8:05  
32. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 8:06  
33. olive France esat 8:09  
33. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 8:09  
35. Julien_ France COTS 8:10  
36. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 8:11  *****
37. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 8:13  
38. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 8:15  
39. ms Norway HMKG 8:17  
39. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:17  
41. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 8:18  
41. wolfi Austria WAT 8:18  
43. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 8:20  
43. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 8:20  
45. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 8:26  
46. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 8:27  
47. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 8:29  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:31  
49. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 8:33  *****
50. Akva Ukraine Odessa 8:34  
51. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:36  
52. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 8:39  
53. nilmag Sweden LOK 8:41  
54. jeb France VSO 8:42  
55. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 8:43  
55. jacks Sweden GMOK 8:43  
57. Forney New Zealand PAPO 8:46  
57. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 8:46  
59. mkietis Latvia Ozons 8:53  
60. Mat6911 France LRACO 8:56  
61. gab France vhso 8:59  
62. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:06  
63. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 9:07  
63. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 9:07  *****
65. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 9:12  
66. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:14  
67. segal Israel lev hasharon 9:15  
68. Vairus Latvia Riga 9:18  
69. Jocke Finland STAR 9:19  
70. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 9:20  
71. Miikaa Finland Koovee 9:22  
72. pette Finland Kangasala SK 9:29  
73. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:40  
73. Tof France Annecy SO 9:40  
75. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 9:46  *****
75. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 9:46  
75. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:46  
78. liske Belgium ARDOC 9:51  
79. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 9:52  
80. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 9:56  
81. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 9:58  
82. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 10:02  
83. rocky United Kingdom LEI 10:13  
84. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 10:21  
85. juju France csmr 10:26  
85. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 10:26  
87. Rob Farrington Great Britain ShUOC 10:29  
88. OO Finland Kangasala SK 10:30  
89. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 10:32  
90. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 10:38  
91. EBuckley United States SLOC 10:43  
92. ROBERTB United Kingdom SYO 10:46  
93. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 10:48  
94. Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst 11:04  
95. Eduards Latvia A2 11:06  
96. Ben Sand France viking 11:10  
96. Mitsku Finland 11:10  
96. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 11:10  
99. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 11:13  
99. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 11:13  
101. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 11:14  
102. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 11:17  
103. O-Outan France Thai'O 11:30  
104. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 11:35  
105. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 12:02  
106. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 12:04  
107. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 12:07  
108. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 12:08  
109. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 12:16  
110. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 12:30  
111. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 12:57  
112. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 13:09  
113. halvor steinsholt Norway Ås UMB Orientering 13:43  
114. Trailman England Ebor 13:47  
115. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 13:54  
116. m4rknoc Britain NOC 13:58  
117. Nicke 939 Sweden FKHerkules 14:21  
118. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 14:45  
119. freddyg Togo guy 15:55  
120. PrescotSr United States SMOC 15:56  
121. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:57  
122. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 16:05  
123. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 17:04  
124. Adriano Dias Brazil COI 17:08  
125. Anna S United States SLOC 19:52  
126. rogga Sweden polisens if 20:39  
127. toss litnen Ireland Fin 21:40  
128. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 23:48  
129. Robert Wagnon United States SLOC 28:20  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
matteo Sweden ok enen dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Board Norway NTNUI dnf