Catching Features

[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 12 2006
Close:08:00 Oct 18 2006
Map:/WOC03/events/WOC03/day1/Test1.course
Created by:chrism
Description:A short sprint to test making new courses on the OTCF maps with the new editor. New control locations, but not very interesting!
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

122 official (+25 reruns) 14 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:05  *****
2. mkietis Latvia Ozons 8:13  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:16  *****
4. mb Norway FSK 8:18  
5. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 8:19  
6. Bard Norway Halden SK 8:21  
7. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 8:24  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:26  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:29  
9. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 8:29  
11. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 8:32  
11. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:32  
13. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:36  
13. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 8:36  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:44  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:47  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:48  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:48  
19. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 8:49  
20. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:51  
20. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:51  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:00  
23. ms Norway HMKG 9:07  
24. Mats Norway Halden SK 9:09  
25. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:11  
26. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 9:14  
27. nilsen Norway Fart OK 9:20  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:23  
29. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:30  
30. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 9:36  
31. biggins United States CSU 9:38  
32. Nails United Kingdom SYO 9:43  
32. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:43  
34. hea Sweden VBOL 9:44  
35. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:45  *****
36. all Sweden VBOL 9:47  
37. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 9:49  
38. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:50  
39. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:51  
40. henke b Sweden Kils OK 10:00  
40. frOls Norway OK Moss 10:00  
42. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:03  
43. oskar lif Sweden Gävle OK 10:09  
43. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 10:09  
45. sas Norway n/a 10:18  
46. Alban Dalberto France VSO 10:19  
47. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 10:23  
47. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 10:23  
49. Kenneth T Norway Fana 10:31  
50. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 10:33  
51. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:41  
51. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 10:41  *****
53. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 10:43  
53. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:43  
55. Tom Italy NTNUI 10:51  
56. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:52  
56. Olga Finland OuTa 10:52  
58. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 10:57  
59. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:05  
60. Blackburn Finland TP 11:07  
61. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 11:08  
62. Suleng Norway Fart OK 11:09  
63. jeb France VSO 11:17  
64. Felfri Columbia 11:26  
65. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 11:29  
66. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:38  
66. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:38  
68. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 11:49  
69. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 11:56  
70. Mitsku Finland 11:57  *****
71. skimber United Kingdom DVO 11:59  
72. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:03  
73. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:06  
73. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:06  *****
75. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:13  
76. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 12:19  
77. kajari Finland 12:21  
78. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:33  
79. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 12:36  
80. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 12:57  
81. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:03  
82. offa Sweden Tuna 13:21  
83. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 13:24  
83. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 13:24  
85. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 13:35  
86. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 13:42  
87. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 13:44  
88. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:28  
89. Kripaps Latvia Riga 15:08  *****
90. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 15:57  
91. Pim France HVO 16:31  
92. barbichou France LIFCO 18:02  
93. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:47  
94. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:04  
95. Bibilion France Lyon 19:41  
96. tjafs Norway Fart OK 20:09  
97. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:03  
98. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 21:15  
99. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:53  
100. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:32  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Moose Norway Varegg dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Agge Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
Run Norway EIF dnf