Catching Features

South Cup day1

Open:08:00 Dec 13 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 20 2008
Map:/rnd-0h8x0e80e83f3fnarrl9l9rranrrl95drr0kcm/events/North Fellboro Reservior/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Elxigo
Description:Sprint cup. day1 I will make some other tracks later..
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

132 official (+20 reruns) 19 comments

1. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:23  *****
2. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 11:57  
3. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:07  
4. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:10  *****
5. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:24  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:35  
7. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:52  
8. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 13:19  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:49  
10. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 14:02  
11. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:19  
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:30  
13. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:31  
14. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:48  
15. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:55  *****
16. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 14:58  
17. Ben Sand France viking 15:08  
18. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:12  
19. olive France esat 16:09  
20. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:12  
20. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 16:12  
22. rogga Sweden polisens if 16:19  
23. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:20  *****
24. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 16:48  
25. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 17:08  
26. greenbob Scotland Clyde 17:38  *****
27. sone Sweden Näset 17:47  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:52  
29. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 17:57  *****
30. juls France 6911 18:19  
31. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:40  *****
32. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:48  
33. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:49  
34. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:58  
35. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 19:08  
36. Rejler Denmark SOK 19:34  
37. Mitsku Finland 19:43  *****
38. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:49  
38. Slavka Ukraine 20:49  
40. sten Sweden OK Roxen 21:34  
41. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 22:11  *****
42. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 22:16  
43. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:20  
44. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 22:22  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:27  
46. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 23:55  
47. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 25:25  
48. Donald Duck Australia ALT 25:30  
49. MH Norway NTNUI 25:55  
50. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 26:38  
51. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 26:52  
52. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:42  
53. Alex Haring Austria WAT 30:14  
54. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:39  
55. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 31:42  
56. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:50  *****
57. rjm United States NEOH 35:33  
58. honzau United States SDO 36:39  *****
59. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 41:38  
60. Pavo Poland 42:47  
61. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 44:48  
62. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 45:11  
63. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 80:57  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  *****
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  *****
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Alina Czech Republic dnf  *****
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Anders B Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
skelb Denmark FOK dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  *****
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  *****
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
smellyfis United States EMPO dnf  
Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars dnf  *****
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
rista Croatia ekipa dnf  
Princess J. Australia ALT dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf