Catching Features

Bones

Open:08:00 Sep 03 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 09 2008
Map:/diseny catching07/events/Bones/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Pep
Description:
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

113 official (+15 reruns) 9 comments

1. Nichka Albania 11:15  
2. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:31  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:32  *****
4. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:34  
5. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:37  
6. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 11:40  
7. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 11:45  
8. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 11:46  
9. Daniels Sweden OL4 11:47  
10. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:50  
11. Axwell FIAV O^2 11:52  
12. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:53  
13. pekkaP Finland OKL 11:54  
14. sas Norway n/a 11:55  *****
14. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:55  
16. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 12:01  
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:01  
16. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:01  
19. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:08  
20. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:11  
21. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:12  
22. Board Norway NTNUI 12:14  
23. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 12:15  
24. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 12:20  
25. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:22  
25. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 12:22  
27. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:25  
28. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:26  *****
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:27  *****
29. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 12:27  
31. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 12:29  
32. olive France esat 12:30  
33. Sami Norway Freidig 12:32  *****
34. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:33  
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:36  
35. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 12:36  
37. R Anderson Canada GMOK 12:39  
38. Johanr Sweden GMOK 12:40  
39. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 12:41  
40. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 12:43  
41. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 12:45  
41. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:45  
43. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 12:49  
44. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:50  *****
45. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 12:51  
46. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:53  
47. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:55  *****
48. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 12:58  *****
48. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 12:58  
48. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:58  
51. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 12:59  
52. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 13:02  
52. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 13:02  
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:02  
55. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 13:05  
55. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 13:05  *****
57. dre Belgium trol 13:06  
58. Pioter Poland UNTS 13:09  
59. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 13:11  
60. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:17  *****
61. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 13:21  
62. Grann Norway NTNUI 13:22  
63. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:25  
64. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 13:27  
65. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 13:30  
66. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:31  
67. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 13:37  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 13:39  *****
69. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:43  
69. wejo Sweden Småland 13:43  
71. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 13:45  
72. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 13:47  
73. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 14:02  
74. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 14:04  
75. MH Denmark NTNUI 14:08  
75. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 14:08  *****
77. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 14:12  
78. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 14:17  *****
79. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 14:27  
80. Matt Whipple England SOC 14:30  
81. greenbob Scotland Clyde 14:34  
82. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 14:35  
83. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 14:38  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:29  
85. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 15:35  
86. jeb France VSO 15:39  
87. Slowfox Sweden 15:44  
88. Wetheral England Ebor 15:45  
89. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 15:46  
90. gamegod England Aire 15:49  *****
90. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:49  
92. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:52  
93. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 16:01  
94. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:03  
95. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:07  
96. Jadir Brazil COC 16:08  
97. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:10  *****
98. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 16:33  
99. Brzi Slovenia OKB 16:53  
100. freddyg Togo guy 17:27  
101. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 18:21  
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:08  
103. jm France Bigorientation 6503 19:38  
104. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 20:24  *****
105. David G Sweden IKHP 22:10  
106. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 23:31  
107. Annika Sweden IK Uven 26:10  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jukkis Finland Classico dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf