Catching Features

O.7km Sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 23 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 08 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U2nd_Kunming/events/Sprint/day1/Sprint easy.course
Created by:Nilseman
Description:Just run!
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

193 official (+93 reruns) 8 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 4:50  *****
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 4:56  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 4:57  
4. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 4:58  
5. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 5:01  
6. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 5:04  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 5:05  
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 5:14  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 5:18  
10. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 5:20  
11. Fredde Sweden nxtg 5:21  
12. Jukkis Finland Classico 5:22  
13. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:24  
14. Daniels Sweden OL4 5:25  
15. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 5:30  
16. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 5:36  
17. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 5:37  
18. singalong Afghanistan Afgha 5:45  
18. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 5:45  
20. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 5:46  
21. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 5:58  
22. Thorne Finland JRV 6:02  
23. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 6:03  
24. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 6:04  
25. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 6:10  
26. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 6:17  
27. R Anderson Canada GMOK 6:18  
28. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 6:23  
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 6:36  
30. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 6:44  
31. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 6:45  
32. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 6:52  
33. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 6:55  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:59  *****
35. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 7:02  
35. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 7:02  
37. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 7:03  
38. too fast! France theteam 7:12  
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:23  
40. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 7:34  
41. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 7:39  
42. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 7:41  
43. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:43  
44. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 7:52  
45. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 7:54  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:03  *****
47. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 8:04  
47. dre Belgium trol 8:04  
49. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 8:05  *****
50. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:12  
51. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 8:13  
51. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 8:13  
51. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 8:13  
54. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 8:16  
55. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:20  
56. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 8:25  
56. sas Norway n/a 8:25  
58. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 8:26  
59. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:28  
60. Brzi Slovenia OKB 8:34  
61. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 8:37  
62. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:38  
63. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 8:42  
64. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 8:44  
65. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 8:46  
66. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 8:50  
67. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 8:51  
68. Teddy Norway Buvik IL 8:59  
69. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 9:08  
70. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 9:14  
71. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 9:22  
72. jeb France VSO 9:27  
73. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 9:29  
74. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 9:30  
75. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 9:31  
76. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 9:37  
77. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:38  *****
78. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 9:46  
79. Tof France Annecy SO 9:50  
80. gvtoukc France TSN 10:04  *****
81. jm France Bigorientation 6503 10:07  
82. aallas Finland HS 10:13  
83. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 10:15  
84. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 10:23  *****
85. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:37  
86. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 10:40  
87. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 11:16  
88. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 11:17  
89. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 11:28  
90. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 11:44  
90. Champ Scotland Bsk 11:44  
92. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 11:53  
92. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 11:53  
94. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:00  
95. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 12:02  
96. greenbob Scotland Clyde 12:06  
97. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 12:15  
98. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 12:16  
98. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 12:16  
100. Danger United Kingdom ShUOC 12:31  
101. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:57  
102. johans Sweden Linköpings OK 13:19  
103. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 13:20  *****
104. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:39  
105. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 13:40  
106. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 13:50  
107. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 14:01  
108. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:12  
109. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:13  
110. Kas Australia NTOC 14:17  
111. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 14:40  
112. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:43  
113. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 14:51  
114. Falcke'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 15:16  
115. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 15:49  *****
116. HV Finland TP 16:08  
117. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 16:10  
118. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 16:33  
119. O-Outan France Thai'O 16:49  *****
120. Trond Einar Norway OL Trollelg 16:59  
121. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:06  
122. suki Japan 17:24  
123. jonny crickmore Britain SO 17:43  
124. David G Sweden IKHP 18:29  
125. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 18:31  
126. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 20:05  
127. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 21:30  
128. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:05  
129. Annika Sweden IK Uven 23:46  
130. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 23:59  
131. moho Germany ESV-DD 26:33  
132. oltompa Sweden Ronneby OK 26:46  
133. Emil A Norway FossumIF 27:21  
134. michelb France MAR.CO. 28:10  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Mons Davidson Norway OTO dnf  
Tolya Latvia Riga dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
nicke Sweden OK Tisaren dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
SverreTS Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering dnf  
Simark Eritrea Freluga Farmers dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
patsy Scotland clyde dnf  
Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  *****
stefaner14 Uruguay allerød ok dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO dnf  
Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
romano Vatican City dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
Martin Frich Denmark Ok Roskilde dnf  
Lukas Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
haps-- Guyana asd dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
To Kool Johan Sweden Skåneslättens OL dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf