Catching Features

Ocad - silver sprint (1)

Open:16:00 Dec 28 2005
Close:16:00 Jan 07 2006
Map:/essai/events/essai/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Théo
Description:a new OCAD Map with new groundcolours; &1st course in this map; good luck
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

168 official (+60 reruns) 11 comments

1. blomman Sweden IKHP 15:11  
1. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 15:11  *****
3. mb Norway FSK 15:14  
4. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:16  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:29  
5. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:29  
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:33  *****
8. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 15:36  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:38  *****
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:41  
10. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:41  
10. FredrikS Denmark Farum 15:41  
10. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:41  
14. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 15:43  
15. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 15:46  
16. chrs Denmark Farum 15:48  
17. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:49  
18. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:52  
19. Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok 15:53  
20. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:55  
21. Jones Italy TST 15:56  
22. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 15:58  *****
23. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:02  
24. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:04  
25. Mike United Kingdom SYO 16:06  
26. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:12  
27. lucasbasset France JOG 16:13  
28. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:17  
29. Ulf Norway Frol IL 16:18  
29. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:18  
31. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 16:20  
32. Blackburn Finland TP 16:23  
33. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 16:28  
33. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 16:28  *****
35. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:30  
36. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:35  
37. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:37  
38. CalleR Finland JRV 16:39  
39. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:40  
40. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:42  
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:44  *****
42. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:46  
43. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:57  
44. godders Great Britain Interlopers 17:00  
45. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:02  
46. Tom Italy NTNUI 17:07  
47. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 17:11  
48. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:20  
49. kola Russian Federation iskatel 17:24  
50. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 17:29  
51. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 17:32  
52. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:33  
53. Martin Great Britain SYO 17:36  
54. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:38  
54. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:38  
56. Too slow France NOSE 17:40  
57. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 17:53  
58. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 18:00  
59. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 18:03  
60. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:15  
61. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:43  
62. Pantse Finland YP 18:44  
63. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 18:50  
64. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 19:04  *****
65. Ben France TAD 19:11  
66. Sasse Sweden IKHP 19:14  
67. oischti Norway Bækkelaget SK 19:17  
68. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:24  
69. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:28  
70. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 19:31  
71. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:35  
72. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 19:37  
73. hea Sweden VBOL 19:54  
74. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:55  
74. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:55  
76. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 20:04  
77. Sweden Sweden Sweden 20:08  
78. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 20:13  
79. pk Scotland ESOC 20:15  *****
79. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 20:15  
81. Blixten Sweden Alfta 20:28  
82. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 20:40  
83. Suleng Norway Fart OK 20:43  
84. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:45  
85. henke b Sweden Kils OK 20:46  
86. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 20:54  
87. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 21:09  
88. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:10  *****
89. Brecher1 Germany BTG 21:11  
90. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:43  
91. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 21:44  
92. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 21:48  
93. Elen Norway Frol IL 21:57  
94. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 22:03  
95. MapRunner Great Britain HH 22:14  
96. vx Norway Tyrving IL 22:20  
97. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 22:23  
98. chissick Israel Galilee 22:29  
99. Christopher Norway OK Moss 22:51  
100. Jo Norway Frol IL 22:55  
101. querem France orientalp 23:02  
102. Jaunis Finland OK77 23:22  
103. miki China olway.cn 23:27  
104. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:29  
105. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:58  
106. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 24:00  
107. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 24:02  
108. skimber United Kingdom DVO 24:20  *****
109. ms Norway HMKG 24:37  
110. piel France ACA 25:21  
111. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 25:35  
112. liegeois denis France LRACO 25:50  
113. remox Italy rem maps 26:04  
114. Trufflehound United States laoc 26:06  
115. renni Switzerland bussola ok 26:42  
116. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 26:58  
117. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:21  
118. barbichou France LIFCO 28:25  
119. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:44  
120. bart Belgium Omega 28:46  
121. Michael Belgium ARDOC 29:12  
122. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 29:15  
123. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 30:31  
124. agustincb Spain Calasparra 31:14  
125. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 32:19  
126. Anders Sweden 32:56  
127. Luis Leite Portugal GD4Caminhos 34:36  
128. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 35:02  
129. Elin Kindlundh Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 35:56  
130. Lars Norway NN 35:58  
131. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 35:59  
132. Mitsku Finland 36:21  *****
133. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 40:36  
134. TM Switzerland OLV 41:11  
135. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 48:28  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
jofje Norway Ås-NLH dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  *****
Andreass Norway Løten OL dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
endre Norway Løten OL dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Fenrik Norway FK dnf  
Maria Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
brunojura France RROHJ dnf