Catching Features

[Ocad] Stenatjänarna

Open:16:00 Sep 01 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 08 2006
Map:/utsnitt STENATJ (utan grönt)/events/utsnitt STENATJ (utan grönt)/day1/Downhill.course
Created by:TC
Description:This is a downhillcourse! not many deatials, so be careful with the compass! Made this map quick so perhaps it's not 100%! testrun: ca20min
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

163 official (+30 reruns) 16 comments

1. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:33  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:42  *****
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:15  *****
4. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:19  
5. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:22  *****
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:23  
6. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:23  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:24  
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:24  
10. mb Norway FSK 16:29  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:30  *****
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:31  
13. lucasbasset France JOG 16:32  
14. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:35  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:35  
14. Théo France JOG 16:35  
14. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:35  
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:37  
19. Blackburn Finland TP 16:51  
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:53  
21. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:54  
22. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 16:57  
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:03  *****
23. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:03  
25. Julien_ France COTS 17:14  
26. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:15  *****
27. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:19  
27. pette Finland Kangasala SK 17:19  
29. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:23  
30. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:25  
30. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 17:25  
32. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:27  
33. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:34  
34. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 17:37  
34. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 17:37  
36. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:42  
37. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:45  
38. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:55  
38. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 17:55  
40. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:56  
41. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:05  
41. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 18:05  
43. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:06  
44. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:11  
45. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 18:14  
46. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:15  
47. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:36  *****
48. offa Sweden Tuna 18:38  
49. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:46  
50. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 18:49  
51. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 18:50  
52. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:54  *****
53. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:56  
54. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 18:58  
55. AleBa Finland MsParma 18:59  
56. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:03  
57. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:07  
58. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:12  
59. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:17  
60. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 19:18  
61. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 19:23  
62. DRO Switzerland ZesOLNak 19:29  
62. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:29  
64. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:31  
65. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 19:37  
66. hermon Zaire - 19:41  
67. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:44  *****
68. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:45  
69. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 19:46  
70. Christopher Norway OK Moss 19:51  
71. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:56  
72. frOls Norway OK Moss 20:08  
72. arveo Norway Måren OK 20:08  
74. julien France coatarmor 29 20:09  
74. yann locatelli France annecy 20:09  
74. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:09  
77. Alban Dalberto France VSO 20:12  
78. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:17  
79. nilsen Norway Fart OK 20:18  
80. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:20  
81. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:23  
82. Pim France HVO 20:43  
83. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 20:45  
84. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 20:50  
85. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 20:53  
86. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:54  *****
87. Martin Great Britain SYO 20:56  
88. Sudden Sweden 21:16  
89. ms Norway HMKG 21:22  
90. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:26  
91. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 21:33  
92. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:40  
93. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 21:57  
94. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 22:04  
95. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 22:08  
96. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 23:00  
97. wagner Norway KSOL 23:17  
98. henke b Sweden Kils OK 23:31  
99. mike denver Costa Rica 23:36  
100. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 23:40  
101. moho Germany ESV-DD 23:46  
102. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:08  
103. sas Norway n/a 24:19  *****
104. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 24:28  
105. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:35  
106. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:43  
107. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:51  
108. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 24:53  
109. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 24:54  
110. kajari Finland 25:02  
111. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 25:27  
112. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:40  *****
113. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 25:42  
114. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 25:51  
115. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 25:54  
116. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:39  
117. mxh Australia PO-A 26:46  
118. jeb France VSO 26:47  
119. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 26:48  
120. wolfi Austria WAT 26:50  
121. Ole Amos Denmark Odense OK 27:21  
122. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 27:22  
123. Dedzone France ESAT 27:33  
124. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 28:15  
125. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:33  
126. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 28:38  
127. Julli Finland Vetelin Urheilijat 29:17  
128. Moose Norway Varegg 30:07  
129. Tosc Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:17  
130. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 31:36  
131. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 34:36  
132. mart Czech Republic sw 46:18  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Lars Norway NN dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
ym Japan dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
colinl United Kingdom interlopers dnf  
Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Prygh Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
AIK10 Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf