Catching Features

Routchoice

Open:08:00 Jan 06 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 16 2008
Map:/All Round/events/All Round/day1/Course0.course
Created by:pk
Description:winner will go under 6 mins,the cheats will go over the unpassable fences and will probably win, but just ignore it.
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

93 official (+33 reruns) 5 comments

1. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 2:49  
2. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 2:52  
3. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 2:56  
3. henning Sweden tormestorps if 2:56  
5. Erik Mendfred Norway Tyrneö SK 2:58  
6. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 2:59  
7. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 3:01  
7. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 3:01  
7. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 3:01  
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 3:03  
11. Axwell Sweden O^2 3:04  
12. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 3:06  
13. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 3:08  
13. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 3:08  
15. IM Norway OK Linné 3:17  
16. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 3:18  
17. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 3:23  
17. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 3:23  
19. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 3:27  
20. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 3:28  
21. Thorne Finland JRV 3:33  
22. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 3:37  
23. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 3:45  
24. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 3:51  
25. francois France bros 3:52  
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 3:54  
27. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 3:55  
28. rogga Sweden polisens if 4:08  
29. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 4:30  
29. sas Norway n/a 4:30  *****
31. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 4:38  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 4:45  
33. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:48  
34. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 5:04  
35. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:54  
36. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 6:00  
36. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 6:00  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:02  
39. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 6:03  
39. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 6:03  
41. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:04  
42. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 6:13  
43. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:18  
43. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 6:18  
45. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 6:19  
45. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 6:19  
47. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 6:23  
48. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 6:30  
49. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 6:31  
50. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 6:32  
51. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 6:35  
51. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 6:35  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 6:38  
54. Ben Sand France viking 6:40  
54. Dani D Spain Oros 6:40  
56. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:41  
57. sara95 Sweden Falköpings AIK 6:49  
58. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 6:51  
59. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 6:55  
60. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 6:57  
61. BLegg United States ORCA 7:03  
62. dre Belgium trol 7:04  
63. Masken Sweden OK Linné 7:05  
64. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 7:06  
65. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 7:09  
66. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 7:12  
67. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 7:13  *****
68. querem France orientalp 7:17  
69. jeb France VSO 7:18  
70. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 7:36  
71. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 7:47  
72. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 7:50  
73. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:00  
73. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:00  
75. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 8:07  
76. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 8:23  
77. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 8:37  
78. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 8:49  
79. ittam Sweden IKHP 9:06  
80. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 9:07  
81. teddy Norway KLS 9:13  
82. David G Sweden IKHP 10:05  
83. skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe 10:20  
84. Jadir Brazil COC 10:49  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:02  
86. mob Canada TOC 12:03  
87. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 13:05  
88. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 13:10  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf