Catching Features

woman

Open:08:00 Jul 20 2008
Close:08:00 Jul 27 2008
Map:/CFMC06_O1st_Woman/events/Woman/day1/Goal.course
Created by:lombec
Description:jUST FOR THE FUN
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

82 official (+12 reruns) 5 comments

1. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 10:50  
2. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:51  
3. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 10:56  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:57  
5. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 11:01  
6. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:03  
7. sas Norway n/a 11:16  *****
8. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 11:21  
9. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 11:25  *****
9. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:25  
11. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 11:27  *****
12. Blackburn Finland TP 11:28  
12. Trying Sweden 11:28  
14. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:30  *****
15. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:43  
16. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 11:47  
16. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 11:47  
18. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 11:49  *****
19. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:57  
20. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:03  
21. jeb France VSO 12:05  
22. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 12:06  
23. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:10  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:10  
25. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 12:12  
26. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:22  
27. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 12:34  
28. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 12:35  
29. Tof France Annecy SO 12:37  
30. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 12:50  
31. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 12:56  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:59  
33. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 13:04  
34. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:13  
34. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:13  
34. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 13:13  
37. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 13:16  
38. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 13:21  
39. dre Belgium trol 13:23  
40. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 13:28  
41. querem France orientalp 14:12  
42. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:38  *****
43. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 14:44  
44. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 14:52  
45. gvtoukc France TSN 15:14  *****
46. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 15:20  
47. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 15:27  
48. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 15:47  
49. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 15:57  
50. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:00  
51. Nik Weber United States GCO 16:25  
52. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 16:36  
53. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 16:53  
54. Jadir Brazil COC 17:03  
55. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:17  
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:29  
57. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:37  
58. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 19:39  
59. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 22:57  
60. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 23:23  
61. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:59  
62. skelb Denmark FOK 25:55  
63. Ring Japan Fukkatsukai 29:54  
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
SongDog United States DoW OK dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Jardys Czech Republic KSU dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf