Catching Features

More Kooyora - Night

Open:08:00 May 11 2010
Close:07:45 May 27 2010
Map:/Kooyora 3.1/events/Kooyora 3.1/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Good luck.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

144 official (+33 reruns) 24 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:19  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:41  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:44  
4. Johanr Sweden GMOK 23:10  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:12  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:20  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:23  
8. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 23:28  *****
9. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:36  
10. Théo France JOG 23:46  
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:49  
12. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 24:03  
13. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:18  
14. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:25  
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:28  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:36  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:37  
18. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:39  
19. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 24:56  *****
20. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:58  *****
21. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 25:09  *****
22. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 25:25  
23. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:26  
24. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:28  
24. Aakoo Finland 25:28  
26. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 25:32  
27. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:36  
28. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:43  
29. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:48  *****
30. Heggo Sweden OL4 26:00  *****
31. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 26:01  
32. Högis Sweden OK Räven 26:02  
33. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 26:35  
34. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 26:37  
35. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 26:40  
36. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:42  *****
37. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 26:43  
38. jover Belgium OMEGA 26:50  *****
39. JH Finland MS Parma 26:51  *****
40. BeN'O France COCS 27:05  *****
41. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 27:10  *****
42. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 27:23  *****
43. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 27:25  *****
44. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 27:31  
45. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:37  *****
46. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 27:57  
47. beeker New Zealand papo 28:16  *****
48. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 28:54  
49. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:59  
50. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 29:17  
51. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:20  *****
52. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:26  
53. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:31  *****
54. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:37  *****
55. SV Finland VaHa 29:39  
56. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 30:00  *****
57. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 30:03  
58. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:09  
59. MH Norway NTNUI 30:25  *****
60. jolly rogers Australia 30:33  
61. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 30:42  
62. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 30:56  *****
63. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:58  
64. sas Norway n/a 31:33  
65. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 31:45  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:45  *****
67. Ben Sand France viking 31:53  
68. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 31:58  
69. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:06  
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:07  
71. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:10  
72. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 32:11  
72. Mikko Finland 32:11  
74. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:14  
75. samus Croatia hoka hei 32:36  *****
76. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 34:01  *****
77. magjoh Canada GVOC 34:31  
78. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 34:57  
79. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 35:05  
80. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 35:23  
81. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 35:36  
82. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 35:54  
83. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:55  
84. go straight Austria OCFF 35:58  
85. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 36:08  
86. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 36:18  *****
87. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:29  *****
88. gvtoukc France TSN 36:55  
89. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 37:03  *****
90. wejo Sweden Småland 37:25  *****
91. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 37:51  
92. honzau United States SDO 38:10  *****
93. LSV Ukraine O-club 38:24  
94. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 38:31  
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:14  *****
96. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 40:31  
97. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 40:41  
98. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 41:30  *****
99. SERG Russian Federation 41:38  
100. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 41:53  
101. smed Kenya . 42:04  
102. bshields Canada CSU 44:08  *****
103. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 44:41  *****
104. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 44:43  
105. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 46:27  
106. freddyg Togo guy 46:46  
107. color Switzerland converter 49:10  
108. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 50:26  
109. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 63:30  
110. Linus Sweden 77:08  
111. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 79:19  
112. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 109:09  *****
113. faure gwenael France VSO 118:32  *****
114. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 132:23  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jardys Czech Republic KSU dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Äny Finland EsSu dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Taco Loco Norway Nydalen dnf  
hakono Norway Halden SK dnf  
jerry Sweden västerås sok dnf