Catching Features

PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino

Open:07:00 Apr 05 2020
Close:07:00 Apr 20 2020
Map:/Cinte Sprint/events/Cinte Tesino PL O-TEAM/day1/PL O-TEAM.course
Created by:Luca Liba
Description:Very fast and hard urban sprint
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (91 votes)

Results

475 official (+192 reruns) 31 comments

1. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 8:11  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:56  
3. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:20  
4. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:24  
5. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:28  
6. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:34  *****
6. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 9:34  
8. Roman France VSO 9:35  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:38  *****
10. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 9:42  
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:01  
12. B2OBK France KLS 10:04  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:04  
14. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 10:17  
14. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 10:17  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:18  
17. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 10:19  
18. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:21  *****
19. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 10:24  *****
19. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 10:24  
21. Doyle Australia CHOC 10:33  
22. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:34  
23. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:39  
24. Tomas Krivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 10:45  *****
25. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 10:49  
26. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:50  *****
27. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:54  
27. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 10:54  
27. camd New Zealand NWOC 10:54  
30. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:57  
31. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 11:10  *****
32. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 11:15  
33. color Switzerland converter 11:19  
34. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 11:27  
35. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 11:45  
35. Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 11:45  
37. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 11:48  
38. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 11:49  
39. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:50  
40. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 11:52  
41. Théo France Annecy SO 11:59  
42. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 12:01  
43. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 12:06  
44. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 12:07  
45. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 12:09  
46. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 12:10  
47. bedste Denmark 1900 12:23  
48. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 12:24  *****
49. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:34  *****
50. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 12:37  
51. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:46  
52. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:47  *****
53. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 12:49  
54. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:54  *****
55. Gohu France KLS 13:00  
56. virre Sweden Hestra IF 13:02  
57. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 13:04  
58. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 13:06  *****
59. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 13:07  
60. Bommarn Sweden OK Linné 13:08  
60. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 13:08  *****
62. JBV Spain ----------- 13:10  
63. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:13  
64. FryDe Poland Nouski 13:31  
65. Mattman Sweden GMOK 13:33  
66. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 13:35  
67. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 13:37  
67. Louis Haltz France TAD 13:37  
69. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 13:41  
70. Adam_Conway United Kingdom GO 13:42  *****
70. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:42  
72. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 13:45  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:46  
74. Rune DC Belgium Trol 13:47  *****
75. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 13:55  
76. jeb France VSO 13:59  
76. Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK 13:59  
78. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:00  
79. Uffe Sweden Leksand 14:02  
80. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:04  
81. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:06  
82. carlit Andorra BO 14:19  
83. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:23  
84. quimsu Korea, North COC 14:30  
85. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 14:35  
86. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 14:38  
87. Daniel Vandas Czech Republic OK 99 Hradec Králové 14:45  
88. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 14:47  
88. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:47  
90. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 14:53  
91. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 15:04  
92. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 15:07  
93. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 15:09  
94. John Wick European Union Killers 15:11  
95. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 15:13  *****
96. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 15:14  
97. Andrews Britain AIRE 15:15  
97. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:15  
97. Snuskemomsen Norway NTNUI 15:15  
100. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 15:22  
101. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:24  
102. Gardner Finland TuMe 15:25  
103. Corentin France NOSE 15:26  *****
104. Ben Sand France viking 15:29  
105. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 15:31  
106. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 15:32  
107. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 15:41  
108. PooBoy Great Britain Interlopers 15:47  
109. Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 15:49  
110. Uku Estonia Harju OK 15:50  
111. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:55  
112. mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 15:59  
113. ccs_syo Great Britain syo 16:00  
114. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 16:01  
115. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:09  
116. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 16:19  *****
117. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 16:23  
118. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 16:34  
119. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 16:38  
119. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:38  *****
121. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:39  *****
122. Kieran Woods New Zealand Auckland 16:44  
123. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 16:46  *****
123. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 16:46  *****
125. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 16:47  
126. Dischdisch France TAF 16:49  
127. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 16:53  
128. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 16:58  
129. Felix Bäckstäde Sweden Visborgs OK 16:59  
130. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:06  
131. Thomas Boubou France TAFameck 17:07  
132. JonasM Austria SUK 17:11  
133. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:12  
134. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:14  
134. Quentin France Echo 17:14  
136. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 17:16  
137. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 17:22  
138. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 17:26  
139. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 17:27  *****
140. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 17:29  
140. Jölu Switzerland Olg 17:29  
142. kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ 17:34  
143. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 17:37  
144. Louison France TOAC 17:39  
144. geebee United Kingdom OROX 17:39  *****
146. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 17:41  
147. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 17:47  *****
148. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 17:49  
149. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 17:58  
150. Loobey New Zealand OHV 17:59  
151. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 18:08  
152. Olalai Norway NTNUI 18:10  
153. Tassen Norway NTNUI 18:13  
154. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 18:14  
154. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 18:14  
156. Jerry Kamenický Czech Republic OOB TJ Turnov 18:19  
157. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 18:26  *****
158. Fabius B. Italy U.S.Primiero 18:27  
159. river222 United Kingdom MDOC 18:29  
160. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:34  
161. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 18:39  
162. BasileB France KLS 18:42  
163. mgc01 Spain Veleta 18:48  
164. AlexCarcas United Kingdom Interlopers 18:55  
165. styggalanne Sweden 19:00  
166. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:01  
167. Mélanie France TAD 19:11  
168. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 19:14  *****
169. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:19  
170. Symon France KLS 19:23  
171. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 19:24  
172. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:27  *****
173. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 19:32  
173. JuBass France KLS 19:32  
175. Clement_Gllm France BA 19:39  
176. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 19:40  
177. Ben France TAD 19:42  
178. romeu Italy clus bologna 19:47  
179. svhellmueller Switzerland Baekkelagets SK 19:53  
180. roby77 Italy Orienteering Trieste 19:54  
181. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 19:57  
182. Peds Great Britain EUOC 19:58  
183. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 20:03  
183. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 20:03  
185. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 20:10  *****
186. MikelMns Spain COBi 20:12  *****
187. EmilGrehn Sweden OK Rodhen 20:17  
188. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:23  
189. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 20:24  
190. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 20:27  
191. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Variant 5 20:48  
192. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 20:51  *****
193. milanseitler Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 20:56  *****
194. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 21:04  
195. chiodonig Switzerland ASCO 21:11  
196. Jorgito Spain Peña Guara 21:25  
197. fernigac Spain colmenar 21:29  *****
198. Shminty Great Britain Dee 21:30  
199. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 21:32  
200. Jaivan Spain COBI 21:33  
201. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 21:40  
202. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:53  
203. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 22:05  
204. Aidan Rigby Britain CLOK/CUOC 22:06  
205. MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH 22:14  
206. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 22:19  
207. aasneh Norway Kongsberg OL 22:31  
208. victoriadrazd Lithuania Azuolas 22:32  *****
209. brownben Scotland ESOC 22:39  *****
210. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 22:44  
211. mael HERITIER France NOSE 22:53  
212. annanisi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 23:00  
213. Jan Erne Switzerland OLG Cordoba 23:13  
214. Al Mccartney2 Scotland clyde 23:14  
215. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 23:18  
216. honzau United States SDO 23:21  
217. Simona Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:24  
218. faure gwenael France CROCO 23:28  *****
219. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 23:29  
219. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:29  *****
221. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 23:32  
222. Lone Norway 23:40  
223. Strawanzer Germany OC München 23:41  
224. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 23:43  *****
225. Mélanie 26 France VSO 23:49  
226. Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine 23:55  
227. alenlu Finland ice cream 24:15  
228. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:31  
229. OldPeds United Kingdom EPOC 24:33  
230. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 24:54  *****
231. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 25:13  *****
232. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 25:14  
233. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 25:18  
234. Adam Methven England BKO 25:27  *****
235. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 25:34  *****
236. adam_mcc United Kingdom DEE 25:43  
237. Coti Spain COMCU 25:50  
238. Clive Wilkinson United Kingdom SUFFOC 25:58  *****
239. robleparc France orient express 42 26:02  
240. Smeten Sweden Eksjö SOK 26:03  *****
241. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:14  *****
242. ur Germany Berlin 26:19  
243. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:55  *****
244. EJR United Kingdom LEI 26:59  
245. kasper Norway VSOK 27:24  
245. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 27:24  *****
247. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 27:32  
248. Cyril Joly France L.O.Sanchey 27:40  
249. PierreL Scotland FVO 27:44  
250. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 27:48  
251. AndyLlewellyn United Kingdom FVO 27:49  *****
252. SHBOK Britain BOK 28:05  
253. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 28:06  
254. Roy Alpert Israel Israel national team 28:20  
255. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 28:21  
256. Alexr Russian Federation kuzmolovo 28:31  
257. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:37  *****
258. Bu² France VSO 28:42  
259. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 28:45  
260. shj145 Great Britain LOC 29:00  
260. Elin Erne Switzerland OLG Cordoba 29:00  
262. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 29:34  *****
263. mm0806son China Learnjoy 29:39  
264. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 30:03  *****
265. Mateo Spain AROMON 30:05  
266. Scott Bailey United Kingdom BOK 30:13  
267. GaryFlynn United Kingdom HH 30:29  
268. Rebecca McCreadie Britain DEE 30:37  
269. bc United Kingdom TVOC 30:39  
270. Mitch981 Italy CCR Roma 30:42  
271. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 30:43  
271. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 30:43  
273. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 30:44  *****
274. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 30:47  
275. Barca Czech Republic OB Ricany 30:52  
276. Angus Laird Scotland INVOC 30:53  
277. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 31:02  
278. Thom du 26 France VSO 31:11  
279. ClaireRWard United Kingdom Interlopers 31:25  
280. matan ivri Israel israel o team 31:27  *****
281. bertiekingsley United Kingdom OROX 31:43  
282. Christian Harms Germany Adler Bottrop 31:48  
283. MaggieSoulsby England HH 31:51  
284. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 31:56  
285. Mike Pedley United Kingdom EPOC 32:01  
286. KaroAune Norway NTNUI 32:11  
287. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 32:16  
288. wivory Scotland Interlopers 32:24  
289. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 32:43  
290. XianChengbin China FoshanOA 32:50  *****
291. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 32:55  
292. TOMASH Belgium HAMOK 33:52  
293. SarahDarley Britain GO 34:17  
294. JamieHayward_BOK United Kingdom BOK 34:18  *****
295. Florian Schneider Switzerland ol norska 34:21  
296. arnold United Kingdom South London Orienteers 34:22  
297. Yanis1893 Switzerland OLG Cordoba 34:31  
298. Mika_Leinonen Finland Ilomantsin urheilijat 34:57  *****
299. Jessica Lucchetta Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:02  *****
300. Aita Spain Limiactiva 35:03  
301. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 35:12  
302. shuning China Learnjoy 35:15  
303. Matthew McCreadie United Kingdom Dee 35:16  
304. Steve O Great Britain SLOW 35:25  
305. Sally Wilkinson United Kingdom SUFFOC 35:36  
306. Davros Great Britain EUOC Legends 35:55  
307. Kate McLuckie Scotland Moravian Orienteers 35:57  
308. HTinC Macao OAMAC 36:03  
309. oligan France VALMO 36:23  
310. HarryS United Kingdom ShUOC/Lakeland 36:25  
311. Velkku Finland Kouvolan Suunnistajat 36:52  
312. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 37:02  
313. coddie United Kingdom DVO 37:23  
314. manipulator France VSO 37:55  
315. Nic Italy asd Primiero 37:56  *****
316. Hendrickx Wannes Belgium HAMOK 38:40  *****
317. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 38:59  
318. Aimee Darley England SN 39:21  
319. Olat1303 France MARCO 40:13  
320. DB England DEE 40:36  *****
321. Paula_COMA Spain COMA 40:52  
322. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:03  
323. Stanimira Dimitrova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 41:26  
324. Roger S Andorra COC CERRR 42:11  *****
325. Kirsten Scotland OD 42:20  
326. Sabe77 Switzerland ol norska 42:38  
327. LauraK United Kingdom Airienteers 42:47  
328. 1310 United Kingdom FVO 43:12  *****
329. AnneMurg38 United Kingdom Aire 43:14  
330. MickFarrell Ireland CNOC 43:16  
331. EloiseL Scotland FVO/ EUOC 43:20  
332. arashi Poland Klub InO Stowarzysze 43:29  *****
333. Lukas Erne Switzerland OLG Cordoba 46:24  
334. JamesLaird Scotland INVOC 46:39  
335. AlexSoulsby Great Britain HH 47:01  
336. jbaudson France VALMO 47:03  *****
337. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 47:39  
338. Joey Hadorn Switzerland ol norska 47:58  
339. johnblath United Kingdom Aire 49:19  *****
340. Billy O United Kingdom SO 51:40  *****
341. renni75 Switzerland bussola ok 51:54  
342. MattB New Zealand PAPO 52:29  
343. pprmada Romania VSK 52:30  
344. wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC 55:44  *****
344. papogirl New Zealand PAPO 55:44  
346. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 56:05  
347. iainwp United Kingdom LEI 56:38  
348. skippy001 United Kingdom TVOC 58:54  
349. Sebastian Schmetzke Germany Westfalen 61:53  
350. Rona Laird Scotland INVOC 62:46  
351. Bri COMA Spain COMA 65:31  
352. Pat Moody United Kingdom DEE 66:09  
353. Fergal_McHaggis Canada Foothills Wanderers 66:39  
354. BEC_KIGRAY United Kingdom AIRE 67:23  
355. Judy Scotland ESOC 68:12  
356. Tengfei Han China BUAA 68:34  
357. Mike S United Kingdom DEE 69:58  
358. Wyn New Zealand bop 75:04  *****
359. KatherineIvory Great Britain Interlopers 77:46  *****
360. chissick Israel Galilee 78:02  
361. Amelia Thompson United Kingdom LOC 86:56  
362. Liu Yang China Learnjoy 88:54  
363. John Methven England BKO 112:45  *****
364. Nicola_Melville Scotland FVO 114:09  *****
365. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 140:34  *****
borisgr United States OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  *****
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Timpa New Zealand Koovee dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
mac Portugal dnf  
jakoby Austria HSV OL dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Alvin Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
sp703 Poland SP7 Gliwice/UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Korti Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jackie Hallett United Kingdom BOK dnf  
yoyo Kenya PFA dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Felipe Brazil COGA dnf  
MSPereira Brazil COTRIM dnf  
Hosue Spain ok dnf  
Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
asakusa11 Spain BO dnf  
bencroco France CROCO dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
AL PUFI Sweden Aligots dnf  
Archibald Vanuatu Aligots dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
Angelito Spain Ibon Zaragoza dnf  
James Hammond United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Pedro Spain Correcaminos dnf  
Paco Tower Spain KRRK dnf  
Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
lostorienteer Denmark dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
AnnaStrom Norway Sandefjord OK dnf  
Mourice France O'Jura dnf  
norskagirl Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team dnf  
Elaine Sutton England DEE dnf  
Troy Norway Opalveien dnf  
Asja Germany AB dnf  
Thierry Gueorgiou France Kalevan Rasti dnf  
GJA Australia dnf  
ClareDallimore Wales SWOC dnf  
fay United Kingdom Mid Wales OC dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Finlay McLuckie Scotland Moravian Orienteers dnf  
pjc1240 United Kingdom WIM dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
raphael France lyon dnf  
Mallard Scotland Moravian dnf  
jbaustin United Kingdom NOR dnf  
JanetteMcHendry United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Ondrej Strelba Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  *****
Paul Hammond Scotland FVO dnf  *****
Zoe United Kingdom MWOC dnf  
Hannah Gray England Southern Navigators dnf  
Heather Walton United Kingdom SLOW dnf  
chris_o_evans United Kingdom SLOW dnf  
katehawks England HH dnf  
RobK Britain AIRE dnf  
HelenC United Kingdom DVO dnf  
pythagoras United Kingdom TVOC dnf  
MEDLOCKWSX Great Britain WSX dnf  
SIman Scotland ELO dnf  
Carolyn United Kingdom BOK dnf  
LindseyK United Kingdom AIRE dnf  
Jasmin Switzerland OLG Suhr / Gjoevard O-Lag dnf  
JakeOD United Kingdom DVO dnf  
JoS Scotland Halden SK dnf  
Bernie O' Boyle Ireland CNOC dnf  
Vanda Kralova Czech Republic BZP dnf  
JamesErrington United Kingdom HH dnf  
Basti Germany OC München dnf  
forky United Kingdom IND dnf  
JenL Scotland FVO dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
robin DEV France orient express 42 dnf  
Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
francis DUPUY France BCCO dnf  
alina.niggli Zambia dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero dnf  
styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
LUDO BROS France BROS dnf  
Gratian_Romeo_olz Switzerland Ol Zimmerberg dnf  
David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
JonD United Kingdom GO dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
Manu Varela Spain FEGADO dnf  
Zara Bear United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf