Catching Features

Are you a good swimmer ?

Open:21:00 Feb 29 2008
Close:07:45 Mar 15 2008
Map:/rnd-00030sg0e88syu199de131t1cgn915r166di15xqtjr/events/swim/day1/Course1.course
Created by:PVA
Description:A little map with a passage, where you have to swim =D Enjoy !
Avg Rating:1.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

117 official (+56 reruns) 6 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:33  
2. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 6:35  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:36  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 6:36  
5. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 6:37  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:39  
6. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 6:39  
8. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 6:42  
9. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 6:45  
10. pk Scotland ESOC 6:49  
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 6:50  
11. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:50  
13. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 6:53  
13. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 6:53  
15. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 6:54  
16. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 6:55  
17. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 6:56  
17. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 6:56  
17. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 6:56  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 6:56  
21. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 6:57  
22. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 6:58  
22. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 6:58  
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 7:01  
24. Ben Sand France viking 7:01  
26. sas Norway n/a 7:04  *****
27. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:07  
28. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 7:09  
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:10  
29. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 7:10  
29. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 7:10  
32. OBT France KLS 7:11  
33. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 7:20  
33. Jøks Norway Skien OK 7:20  
35. Fredde Sweden nxtg 7:25  
36. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 7:30  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:31  
38. offa Sweden Tuna 7:33  
39. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 7:34  
40. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 7:38  *****
40. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 7:38  
42. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 7:41  
43. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 7:42  
44. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 7:46  
45. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:49  
46. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 7:51  
47. jeb France VSO 7:56  
48. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 7:57  
48. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 7:57  
50. tjafs Norway Fart OK 7:58  
51. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 8:09  
52. Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:14  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 8:19  
54. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 8:24  
55. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 8:29  
56. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 8:30  
57. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 9:10  
58. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 9:25  
59. rogga Sweden polisens if 9:40  
60. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 9:53  
61. teddy Norway KLS 10:07  
62. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 10:15  
63. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 10:20  
63. IM Norway OK Linné 10:20  
63. Rejler Denmark SOK 10:20  
66. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 10:29  
67. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:31  
68. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:35  
69. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:47  
69. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 10:47  
71. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 10:49  
72. eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL 11:00  
73. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 11:12  
74. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 11:13  
75. Martin Mareš Czech Republic OK Nový Bor 11:15  
76. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 11:26  
77. Kennyhvo France HVO 11:35  
78. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 11:38  
79. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 11:41  
80. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 11:46  
81. Wetheral England Ebor 11:59  
82. zogge Guadeloupe 12:30  
83. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 12:50  
84. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 12:53  
85. lombech Belgium pégase 13:27  
86. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 13:38  
87. Tof France Annecy SO 13:55  
88. Wildsau Switzerland Ol regio olten 14:16  
89. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:40  
90. Marte Norway Byaasen 14:46  
91. ewhite United States O-Utah 14:56  
92. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 15:18  
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:27  
94. Jodi United States TOC 16:52  
95. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 17:30  
96. Jula New Zealand OHV 17:34  
97. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:22  
98. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:47  
99. Jadir Brazil COC 22:44  
100. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 26:19  
101. AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK 28:00  
102. hod1 Hungary Hódmezõvásárhely 38:06  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  *****
francois France bros dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf